Name: Brian Van Goethem

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18167.4027
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
472017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1202015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
972017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-011.HConedayLink
912017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-301.1onedayLink
32017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
422017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
322017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1212015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
612017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1082017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
712015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
782017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1182017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1122017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1302017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-10WTmultiLink
882017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1052017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-08WTmultiLink
892017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-07WTmultiLink
202017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-051.1onedayLink
1122017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1092017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
572017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-182.1multiLink
862017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-172.1multiLink
642017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-162.1multiLink
742017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-152.1multiLink
282017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-142.1multiLink
552017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-111.1onedayLink
1172017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
572017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
242017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1062017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1322017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
252017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-191.1onedayLink
582015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1172015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1262015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-02WTonedayLink
272017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
662017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
182017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
562017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1512017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Roompot2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1102017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
732017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1782017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1962017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
732017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-291.1onedayLink
532017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-281.1onedayLink
532017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-271.1onedayLink
812017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1002016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-091.HConedayLink
622016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-161.1onedayLink
462016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-031.HConedayLink
62016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-281.1onedayLink
542016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-051.1onedayLink
602016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
262016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
742016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
322016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
362016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
322016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-201.1onedayLink
422016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1232016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-192.1multiLink
302016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-182.1multiLink
382016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-172.1multiLink
432016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-162.1multiLink
302016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-152.1multiLink
1052016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1372016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1522016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
582016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-132.1multiLink
672016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
622016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
342016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
502016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
572016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
982016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1052016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTonedayLink
732016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-231.HConedayLink
652016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1242016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.HConedayLink
882016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1062016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1302016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
792016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roompot2016-02-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
1052015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
582015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-10-032.1multiLink
812015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
382015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
482015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
1082015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
432015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
432015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-212.1multiLink
392015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-202.1multiLink
392015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-192.1multiLink
302015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-182.1multiLink
172015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-172.1multiLink
822015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
922015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
642015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1042015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
922015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
752015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-242.1multiLink
822015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-232.1multiLink
412015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
792015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
792015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
562015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
572015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-03-082.1multiLink
1422015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Roompot2015-03-072.1multiLink
752015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roompot2015-03-062.1multiLink
652015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
552015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
692015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
932015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
942015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
1262015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
462015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Roompot2015-02-082.1multiLink
1052015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-072.1multiLink
362015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-062.1multiLink
1452015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-052.1multiLink
102015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
122014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-29CNstageLink
832014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-222.1stageLink
392014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-212.1stageLink
302014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-202.1stageLink
302014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-192.1stageLink
62014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-182.1stageLink
792014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-252.1stageLink
1172014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-242.1stageLink
2013 Races
492013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
152013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-162.1stageLink
852013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-152.1stageLink
492013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-142.1stageLink
992013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-132.1stageLink
392013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-122.1stageLink
322013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-182.2stageLink
72013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-182.2stageLink
132013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-172.2stageLink
802013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-162.2stageLink
552013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-152.2stageLink
222013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-142.2stageLink
252013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-132.2stageLink
2011 Races
452011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Netherlands2011-06-05onedayLink
1182011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)TML/Dommelstreek2011-05-08onedayLink
2010 Races
992010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)TML/Dommelstreek2010-05-091.2onedayLink
2008 Races
232008 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto Cycling Team2008-07-131.1onedayLink
642008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Mixteam Zeeuws Vlaandere2008-05-182.1stageLink
102008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Mixteam Zeeuws Vlaandere2008-05-172.1stageLink
282008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Mixteam Zeeuws Vlaandere2008-05-172.1stageLink
402008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Mixteam Zeeuws Vlaandere2008-05-162.1stageLink
752008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bodysol Lotto - Menen2008-05-011.1onedayLink
1082008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...