Name: Jasper Bovenhuis

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22052.00625
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
672015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
82015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Seg Racing2017-03-151.1onedayLink
652015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Seg Racing2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
702016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1072016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)An Post - Chain Reaction Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
1102016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-08-051.1onedayLink
232016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-07-311.HConedayLink
202016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-04-021.1onedayLink
372016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-272.2multiLink
282016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-262.2multiLink
72016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-252.2multiLink
362016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-242.2multiLink
552016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-232.2multiLink
682016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-222.2multiLink
252016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-212.2multiLink
662016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-181.1onedayLink
382016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-062.1multiLink
1072016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-052.1multiLink
732016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-021.1onedayLink
422016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-072.1multiLink
242016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-052.1multiLink
722016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-042.1multiLink
622016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-032.1multiLink
1052016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-072.1multiLink
122015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-062.1multiLink
952015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-042.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-032.1multiLink
112015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
712015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
492015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
562015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
422015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
662015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
982015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
532015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Seg Racing2015-06-24CNmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
662014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
1132014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
1152014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
1312014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
912014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
2013 Races
202013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
912013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-292.1stageLink
512013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
392013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
292013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
812013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
512013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
632013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
552013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
142013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
282013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
202013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-212.2stageLink
1122013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-202.2stageLink
1372013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-192.2stageLink
1292013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
792012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
742012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1342012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
712012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
182012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
752012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
472012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
112012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
112012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
862012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
192012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-06-23stageLink
142012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-17stageLink
362012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-16stageLink
252012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-15stageLink
32012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-14stageLink
1112012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01onedayLink
82012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-25stageLink
32012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-24stageLink
832012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-23stageLink
82012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-22stageLink
52012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
172012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-20stageLink
22012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-19stageLink
1302012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-11onedayLink
202012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-09onedayLink
732012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04stageLink
552012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03stageLink
652012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-02stageLink
192012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
112011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-25stageLink
872011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-24stageLink
612011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-16onedayLink
502011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Rabobank Continental2011-09-04onedayLink
92011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-28onedayLink
252011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
722011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
122011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
642011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
82011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
32011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
812011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
902011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
872011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
52011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-10stageLink
72011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-09stageLink
912011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-31stageLink
1182011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-30stageLink
42011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-29stageLink
1412011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-28stageLink
32011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-27stageLink
402011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
162011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
142011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
92011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
142011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-05stageLink
1132011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-04stageLink
1172011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-03stageLink
552011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-02stageLink
582011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-01stageLink
92011 Rogaland GP 2011 (Frederik Wilmann, Noo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-05-29onedayLink
62011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-15stageLink
782011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-14stageLink
792011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-13stageLink
572011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-12stageLink
112011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25onedayLink
402011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-23onedayLink
482011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16stageLink
332011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-15stageLink
942011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
1062011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
1012011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-09stageLink
402011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-08stageLink
112011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03onedayLink
1192011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
1152011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-06stageLink
732011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05stageLink
1662011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-04stageLink
122011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
422010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-10-10onedayLink
472010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-10-03onedayLink
552010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-26stageLink
482010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-25stageLink
652010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
532010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
762010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-27stageLink
792010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
152010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
322010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-25stageLink
522010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
132010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-03stageLink
1042010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-01stageLink
652010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-31stageLink
782010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-07-30stageLink
1202010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Rabobank2010-07-29stageLink
1142010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-07-28stageLink
392010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
112010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
112010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2UstageLink
162010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-19stageLink
162010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-192.2UstageLink
242010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-18stageLink
242010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-182.2UstageLink
312010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-172.2UstageLink
312010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-17stageLink
382010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-162.2UstageLink
382010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-16stageLink
182010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-15stageLink
182010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-152.2UstageLink
142010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-062.2stageLink
322010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-052.2stageLink
612010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-042.2stageLink
192010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-032.2stageLink
292010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2onedayLink
252010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
322010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
302010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
252010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
452010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
382010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
432010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
852010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
122010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-251.2onedayLink
212010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-181.2onedayLink
492010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-04-111.1onedayLink
522010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-101.1onedayLink
652010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-042.2stageLink
452010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
282010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
92010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.2stageLink
172010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-212.2stageLink
912010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-202.2stageLink
532010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-192.2stageLink
122010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-182.2stageLink
282010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-072.1stageLink
922010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-062.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-052.1stageLink
392010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2008 Races
262008 (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Peddelaers Krolstone2008-08-032.1stageLink
1062008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Peddelaers Krolstone2008-08-022.1stageLink
52008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Peddelaers Krolstone2008-08-012.1stageLink
232008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
102008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Peddelaars Krolstone2008-05-182.1stageLink
92008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Peddelaars Krolstone2008-05-172.1stageLink
22008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Peddelaars Krolstone2008-05-172.1stageLink
192008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Peddelaars Krolstone2008-05-162.1stageLink
1272008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)Peddelaars Krolstone Ned2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...