Name: Olivier Chevalier

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18970.4119
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1312015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-13onedayLink
262015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-081.1onedayLink
242015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-061.1onedayLink
622015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-201.1onedayLink
1062015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-191.HConedayLink
782015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1532015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-051.HConedayLink
152015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-191.1onedayLink
882015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1002015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-051.1onedayLink
932015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-031.1onedayLink
1432015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-181.1onedayLink
732015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
462015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
612015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
652016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-041.1onedayLink
752016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1032016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
992016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-231.1onedayLink
622016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
922016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
952016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1102016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
972016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
652016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-221.1onedayLink
602016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-132.1multiLink
1082016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1062016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
892016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
652016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
482016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
582016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
422016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
762016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1112016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-141.HConedayLink
472016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-031.1onedayLink
772016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-011.1onedayLink
782016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-272.2multiLink
612016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-262.2multiLink
1132016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-252.2multiLink
1322016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-242.2multiLink
1082016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-232.2multiLink
1342016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-222.2multiLink
1302016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-212.2multiLink
962016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-181.1onedayLink
432016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-161.HConedayLink
542016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-062.1multiLink
392016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-052.1multiLink
842016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
932016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-252.1multiLink
1162016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-242.1multiLink
992016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-232.1multiLink
982016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-042.1multiLink
662015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-032.1multiLink
552015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-022.1multiLink
542015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-012.1multiLink
292015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-302.1multiLink
982015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-282.1multiLink
772015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
432015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
1052015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-262.1multiLink
822015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-252.1multiLink
502015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
562015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
172015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
1102015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1032015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
972015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
972015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonnie -Bruxelles2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
972015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1422015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1142015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
992015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1212015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
702015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-082.1multiLink
1412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-072.1multiLink
1112015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-062.1multiLink
62015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-052.1multiLink
412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-172.1stageLink
1102014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-162.1stageLink
632014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-092.1stageLink
562014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-082.1stageLink
602014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-072.1stageLink
512014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-092.1stageLink
1112014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-082.1stageLink
1062014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-072.1stageLink
512014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-062.1stageLink
1522014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
622013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1222013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1362013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-302.1stageLink
612013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-292.1stageLink
202013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-282.1stageLink
102013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-242.HCstageLink
92013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-232.HCstageLink
242013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-222.HCstageLink
132013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-212.HCstageLink
222013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-23CNonedayLink
922013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1452013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-252.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-232.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-222.HCstageLink
402013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
312012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-10-091.1onedayLink
752012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-021.1onedayLink
322012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-302.1stageLink
312012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-292.1stageLink
532012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-282.1stageLink
1802012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-272.1stageLink
222012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1672012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
302012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
772012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-012.1stageLink
912012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-312.1stageLink
322012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
412012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-252.HCstageLink
232012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-242.HCstageLink
922012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-232.HCstageLink
262012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-222.HCstageLink
432012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-212.HCstageLink
1062012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-17onedayLink
712012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-09onedayLink
602012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-05onedayLink
942012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-02stageLink
242012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-01stageLink
832012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-31stageLink
932012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-30stageLink
1042012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-25stageLink
742012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-24stageLink
572012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-23stageLink
1112012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-22stageLink
772012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-21stageLink
342012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-21stageLink
1022012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-20stageLink
812012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-19stageLink
532012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-16onedayLink
632012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-04onedayLink
372012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
182011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-16onedayLink
1012011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-10onedayLink
1192011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-07onedayLink
852011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-13stageLink
202011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-12stageLink
132011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-11stageLink
592011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Wallortic Bruxelles- Credit Agricolc2011-08-07onedayLink
42011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-07-10onedayLink
582011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-06-29onedayLink
372011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-11stageLink
1062011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-10stageLink
1122011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-09stageLink
522011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-05onedayLink
1102011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-03onedayLink
472011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-21stageLink
72011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-20stageLink
322011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-19stageLink
172011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-18stageLink
772011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-01stageLink
922011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-30stageLink
932011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-29stageLink
132011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-28stageLink
622011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-27stageLink
502011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-26stageLink
192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-25stageLink
232011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-17onedayLink
592011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-10stageLink
62011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-10stageLink
502011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-09stageLink
52011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-08stageLink
882011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-16onedayLink
432011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
802010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-08-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-26stageLink
422010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-25stageLink
1482010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-25stageLink
732010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto-Bodysol2010-07-24stageLink
2008 Races
112008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2008-09-202.1stageLink
1302008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)RVC Ottignies2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...