Name: Tom Dernies

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16264.6001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
752015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1082015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-201.1onedayLink
362015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-181.1onedayLink
212015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
302015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-021.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-191.1onedayLink
812015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-161.1onedayLink
892015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-051.1onedayLink
892015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
432015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
192016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2016-10-231.1multiLink
322016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-111.1onedayLink
802016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-061.1onedayLink
302016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-041.1onedayLink
682016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-021.1onedayLink
632016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1112016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-171.HConedayLink
472016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-161.1onedayLink
992016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
652016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
302016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-231.1onedayLink
422016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-311.1onedayLink
972016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
192016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-221.1onedayLink
162016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-121.1onedayLink
772016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
942016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
512016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
792016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
722016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
692016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
892016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-141.HConedayLink
512016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-031.1onedayLink
252016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-201.1onedayLink
402016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-191.1onedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-042.1multiLink
432015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-032.1multiLink
372015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-022.1multiLink
752015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-012.1multiLink
992015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-302.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-272.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-172.1multiLink
732015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-162.1multiLink
752015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-152.1multiLink
452015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-222.1multiLink
492015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
432014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-29CNstageLink
592014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-082.HCstageLink
552014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-072.HCstageLink
582014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-062.HCstageLink
392014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-052.HCstageLink
672014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1182014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-012.HCstageLink
282014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1132014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-302.HCstageLink
582014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-292.HCstageLink
982014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-282.HCstageLink
882014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-252.1stageLink
592014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-242.1stageLink
1002014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-162.1stageLink
892014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
172014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
982014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-142.1stageLink
712014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
182013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
242013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-302.1stageLink
1262013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-292.1stageLink
392013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-282.1stageLink
312013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-242.HCstageLink
302013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-222.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-212.HCstageLink
992013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-122.2stageLink
782013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-112.2stageLink
472013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-102.2stageLink
52013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-092.2stageLink
DNF2013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1052012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-302.1stageLink
852012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-292.1stageLink
462012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-282.1stageLink
1562012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-272.1stageLink
882012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
722012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
1492012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-232.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-232.1stageLink
1552012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-222.1stageLink
1562012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-212.1stageLink
212012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Lac De l’eau Dheure (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-15stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-252.HCstageLink
422012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-242.HCstageLink
992012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-232.HCstageLink
912012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-222.HCstageLink
692012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-212.HCstageLink
1212012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-06-20onedayLink
592012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-19onedayLink
DNF2012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-13stageLink
572012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-12stageLink
242012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-11stageLink
212012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-10stageLink
272012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-08stageLink
382012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-08stageLink
242012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-07stageLink
252012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-06stageLink
382012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-25stageLink
1092012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-24stageLink
592012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-23stageLink
1092012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-22stageLink
512012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-21stageLink
802012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-21stageLink
472012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-20stageLink
762012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-19stageLink
1492012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2012-03-14onedayLink
392012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-03onedayLink
802012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
242011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-02stageLink
362011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-01stageLink
1702011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-30stageLink
322011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-29stageLink
802011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-14onedayLink
402011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-07onedayLink
382011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-04onedayLink
322011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-08-21stageLink
242011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 5: Sibiu - Balea Lac 90.5km (Ricardo Zoidl, , won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-10stageLink
372011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4 - (ITT): Sibiu 4.4km (Christian Poos, Lux, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-09stageLink
512011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Medias - Paltinis 141.7km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-08stageLink
432011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Sibiu - Avrig 199.5km (Maksym Vasylyev, Ukr, won)Lotto- Bodysol - P.C.W.2011-07-07stageLink
762011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Maksym Vasylyev, Ukr, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-07-02onedayLink
152011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-06-19onedayLink
152011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-06-12stageLink
262011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-06-11stageLink
1042011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-06-10stageLink
782011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-06-09stageLink
172011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-06-05onedayLink
602011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-16onedayLink
812011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-03stageLink
1112011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-02stageLink
1092011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-02stageLink
202011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-04-01stageLink
502011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lotto Bodysol P Wallon2011-03-20onedayLink
1172011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-03-13onedayLink
462011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallo2011-03-05onedayLink
892011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-03-02onedayLink
662011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Bodysol-Euromillions-Pole Continental Wallon2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
852010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Royal Cyclist's Pesant Club Liegeois2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2008 Races
432008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2008-09-202.1stageLink
DNF2008 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Sélection wallonne2008-08-032.1stageLink
1042008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Sélection wallonne2008-08-022.1stageLink
252008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Sélection wallonne2008-08-012.1stageLink
732008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-272.1stageLink
612008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-262.1stageLink
1032008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-262.1stageLink
392008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)Team Wallonien2008-07-252.1stageLink
1352008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)RVC Ottignies2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...