Name: Lukasz Wisniowski

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17060.60214
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
252017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-24WTmultiLink
442017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-10-23WTmultiLink
712017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-10-22WTmultiLink
762017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-21WTmultiLink
392017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-20WTmultiLink
222017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-10-04WTonedayLink
232015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-10-011.HConedayLink
442017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
692015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-191.HConedayLink
182015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-181.1onedayLink
402015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-10WTonedayLink
512017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1132015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-061.HConedayLink
532015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1022017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-08-10WTmultiLink
372017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-08-09WTmultiLink
652017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-08-08WTmultiLink
242017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-08-07WTmultiLink
752017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-08-04WTmultiLink
702017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Sky2017-08-03WTmultiLink
102017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-08-02WTmultiLink
552017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-07-31WTmultiLink
312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-07-29WTmultiLink
132017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-06-25NEmultiLink
2015 Races
622015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-04-16WTonedayLink
1062017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-03-26WTonedayLink
542017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-03-24WTonedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-211.1onedayLink
662015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-041.1onedayLink
782015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Team Sky2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
252017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
132017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
882017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
92017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
162017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-02-052.1multiLink
572017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2017-02-042.1multiLink
502017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2017-02-032.1multiLink
1052017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-02-022.1multiLink
72017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Sky2017-01-291.1onedayLink
682017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-01-271.1onedayLink
92017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
352016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
922016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
1062016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
832016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-28WTonedayLink
882016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-132.1multiLink
842016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-122.1multiLink
1232016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-112.1multiLink
1062016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-102.1multiLink
212016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-16WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-15WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-14WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-13WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-12WTmultiLink
842016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1172016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-30WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-28WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-27WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-26WTmultiLink
732016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-061.HConedayLink
122016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
732016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
962016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
312016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-25WTonedayLink
662016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-231.HConedayLink
622016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-181.1onedayLink
262016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-161.HConedayLink
52016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-062.1multiLink
192016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-052.1multiLink
32016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-021.1onedayLink
52016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-281.HConedayLink
312016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-271.HConedayLink
292016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-212.1multiLink
452016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-202.1multiLink
1082016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
632016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
1072016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
1112016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
342016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-242.1multiLink
852016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-232.1multiLink
1302016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-222.1multiLink
1172016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-212.1multiLink
1392016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-202.1multiLink
932016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-10-112.1multiLink
842015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-10-102.1multiLink
52015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-10-092.1multiLink
932015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-10-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-282.1multiLink
392015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-272.1multiLink
702015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-272.1multiLink
262015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-262.1multiLink
652015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-252.1multiLink
1192015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-212.1multiLink
882015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-202.1multiLink
1042015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-192.1multiLink
662015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-182.1multiLink
82015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-172.1multiLink
332015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-082.1multiLink
752015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-072.1multiLink
102015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-062.1multiLink
942015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
522015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
952015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1222015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-252.1multiLink
882015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-242.1multiLink
112015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-232.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-222.1multiLink
382015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-212.1multiLink
922015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-202.1multiLink
902015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
152014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)ETIXX2014-02-232.1stageLink
232014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)ETIXX2014-02-222.1stageLink
522014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)ETIXX2014-02-212.1stageLink
412014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)ETIXX2014-02-202.1stageLink
342014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)ETIXX2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
242013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Poland2013-09-23CMstageLink
442013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-302.1stageLink
332013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-292.1stageLink
552013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-282.1stageLink
1082013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-272.1stageLink
582013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-182.1stageLink
412013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-172.1stageLink
872013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)ETixx-IHNED2013-08-162.1stageLink
2012 Races
652012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Poland2012-09-22CMstageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 3: 136km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Polish National Team2012-05-12stageLink
552012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 2: 162km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Polish National Team2012-05-11stageLink
482012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 1: 153km (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Polish National Team2012-05-10stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Poland2011-09-23stageLink
1412011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Poland2011-09-10stageLink
952011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Poland2011-09-08stageLink
1522011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Poland2011-09-07stageLink
1382011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Poland2011-09-06stageLink
922011 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2011 (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Poland2011-08-14onedayLink
42011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 4: Radlow - Gorlice 140km (Grzegorz Haba, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2011-06-12stageLink
252011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 3: Jablonka - Zakliczyn 126km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)TKK Pacific Torun2011-06-11stageLink
272011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 2: Dohnany - Stara Bystrica 127km (Pawel Poljanski, Pol, won)TKK Pacific Torun2011-06-10stageLink
302011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 1: Dohnany 128km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)TKK Pacific Torun2011-06-09stageLink
152011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Prologue: Dohnany (Gerard Hophra, Bel, won)TKK Pacific Torun2011-06-06stageLink
2010 Races
302010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 3: ƚwiecie 105km (Yannick Vanbrabant, Bel, won)TKK Pacific Torun2010-05-012.1stageLink
532010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 2: JabƂonowo Pom 96.5km (Nikita Zharoven, Blr, won)TKK Pacific Torun2010-04-302.1stageLink
532010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 1b: Ɓasin 90km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)TKK Pacific Torun2010-04-292.1stageLink
DNF2010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 1a: Gruta 10km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)TKK Pacific Torun2010-04-292.1stageLink
2008 Races
702008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)Polish National Team2008-09-072.1stageLink
862008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)Polish National Team2008-09-062.1stageLink
782008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)Polish National Team2008-09-052.1stageLink
1312008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Polish National Team2008-09-042.1stageLink
372008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Polish National Team2008-05-182.1stageLink
472008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Polish National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
132008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Polish National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
442008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Polish National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink
132008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-042.1stageLink
622008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)Polish National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
692008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
522008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink
162008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink
82008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...