Name: Sean De Bie

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20665.351133
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1142015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-301.1onedayLink
672017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTonedayLink
912017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-08WTonedayLink
692017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTonedayLink
322017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
52015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-29WTonedayLink
992017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-23WTonedayLink
692017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-16WTonedayLink
412017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-07WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTmultiLink
32017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-04WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
672015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-27WTonedayLink
532015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTmultiLink
2015 Races
172015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1492017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1292015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-171.1onedayLink
912017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-281.HConedayLink
742015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-29WTonedayLink
432017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-171.HConedayLink
642016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTonedayLink
922016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1122016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-231.1onedayLink
92016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1352016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1412016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
62016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-23CNmultiLink
1062016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-192.1multiLink
42016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-182.1multiLink
32016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-172.1multiLink
292016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-162.1multiLink
52016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-152.1multiLink
672016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-23WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-131.HConedayLink
782016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-061.HConedayLink
492016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
392016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
92016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-292.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1012016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-231.HConedayLink
932016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-181.1onedayLink
712016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-161.HConedayLink
22016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-062.1multiLink
212016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-052.1multiLink
72016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-042.1multiLink
132016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-271.HConedayLink
182016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-072.1multiLink
782016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-062.1multiLink
422016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-052.1multiLink
542016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-042.1multiLink
162016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-042.1multiLink
642015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-032.1multiLink
642015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-022.1multiLink
412015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-012.1multiLink
122015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-302.1multiLink
682015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
52015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
92015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-26CNmultiLink
632015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-212.1multiLink
862015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-202.1multiLink
1162015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-192.1multiLink
852015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-182.1multiLink
42015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-172.1multiLink
12015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
542015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
712015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
532015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
142015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
1102015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-032.1multiLink
1242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-022.1multiLink
1012015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-012.1multiLink
642015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-302.1multiLink
732015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-292.1multiLink
1122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-282.1multiLink
1002015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-272.1multiLink
1122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-262.1multiLink
192015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
442015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
602015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
42015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
92015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-082.1multiLink
172015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-072.1multiLink
192015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-062.1multiLink
1372015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-222.1multiLink
1532015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-212.1multiLink
652015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-202.1multiLink
482015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-192.1multiLink
1732015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
322015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-082.1multiLink
712015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-072.1multiLink
1182015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-062.1multiLink
1142015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-052.1multiLink
872015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
892014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
562014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
1032014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-222.1stageLink
722014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-212.1stageLink
1012014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-202.1stageLink
582014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-192.1stageLink
222014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-182.1stageLink
752014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-072.HCstageLink
832014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-062.HCstageLink
1022014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-052.HCstageLink
122014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-042.HCstageLink
682014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
962014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1342014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1572014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1312014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
1512014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
622014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
472014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.1stageLink
832014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-082.1stageLink
702014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-072.1stageLink
842014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-062.1stageLink
672014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Lëtzebuerg2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Belgium2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
42013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)LET2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
1322013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
422012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2012-06-03onedayLink
182012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-04-14onedayLink
32012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-04-01stageLink
72012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-03-31stageLink
12012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Belgium2011-10-02stageLink
752011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Belgiu2011-10-01stageLink
172011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Belgium2011-09-30stageLink
1282011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-29stageLink
832011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-09-23stageLink
382011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bel2011-09-14onedayLink
42011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-08-28onedayLink
392011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-21stageLink
112011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Belgium2011-04-20stageLink
12011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Belgium2011-04-19stageLink
182011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-04-13onedayLink
612011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-09onedayLink
1082011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-03stageLink
52011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
912011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
692011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-01stageLink
222011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
32011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
372010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-07-11onedayLink
282010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Belgium2010-07-11stageLink
112010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Belgium2010-07-10stageLink
42010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-07-03onedayLink
802010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Pws Eijssen C.T.2010-06-19stageLink
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Pws Eijssen C.T.2010-06-19stageLink
92010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Pws Eijssen C.T.2010-06-18stageLink
192010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-06-061.2onedayLink
232010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
192010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2008-08-032.1stageLink
172008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2008-08-022.1stageLink
1002008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2008-08-012.1stageLink
22008 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)35.36.432008-07-132.NcupstageLink
72008 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)35.36.432008-07-122.NcupstageLink
42008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
182008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
152008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
392008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
732008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
462008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
12008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Koninlijke Balen B.C.2008-05-011.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...