Name: Moreno Hofland

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40254.9134285
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1112017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-24WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-23WTmultiLink
352017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-22WTmultiLink
92017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-21WTmultiLink
502017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-20WTmultiLink
102017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-19WTmultiLink
42017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.1onedayLink
1342017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-081.HConedayLink
1102017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-011.HConedayLink
702017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
662015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1252015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
492017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTonedayLink
992017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-30WTonedayLink
702017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
922017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
62017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-182.1multiLink
282017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-172.1multiLink
32017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-162.1multiLink
32017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-152.1multiLink
82017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
732015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mhlberger, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-051.HConedayLink
512017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1322017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
802017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
802017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
622017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
882017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-24WTonedayLink
2015 Races
772015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-171.1onedayLink
292017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
572017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-271.1onedayLink
952017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
32016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-111.1onedayLink
292016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-041.1onedayLink
762016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-171.HConedayLink
222016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-11WTonedayLink
672016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-09WTonedayLink
752016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTonedayLink
612016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
842016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
42016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
912016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
32016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
42016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
22016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
542016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
652016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
22016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
32016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
542016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1002016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1282016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1242016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-07WTmultiLink
62016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1722016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-05WTmultiLink
932016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-28WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-27WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-24WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-19WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-06WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-05WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-01WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-30WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-28WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
122016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1052016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1152016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1142016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-042.1multiLink
1182015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-032.1multiLink
1332015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-022.1multiLink
1302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-012.1multiLink
1332015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-282.1multiLink
1252015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
62015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
312015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-262.1multiLink
302015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-252.1multiLink
952015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1122015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-15WTmultiLink
112015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-14WTmultiLink
682015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-13WTmultiLink
242015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-12WTmultiLink
172015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-11WTmultiLink
82015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-10WTmultiLink
92015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
52015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
122015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-212.1multiLink
12015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-202.1multiLink
22015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-192.1multiLink
72015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-182.1multiLink
242015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-172.1multiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-30WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-29WTmultiLink
882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-23WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-20WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-15WTmultiLink
112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-11WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-10WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-032.1multiLink
12015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-022.1multiLink
312015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-012.1multiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1522015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1212015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
72015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
72015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
72015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1302015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
752015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
902015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
752015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
592015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
1232015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
882014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
152014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
12014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
12014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
32014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
972014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
842014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
1172014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
112013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 9: Danzhou - Chengmai 148km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-282.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 8: Dongfang - Danzhou 172.4km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-272.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 7: Wuzhishan - Dongfang 217.2km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-262.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 6: Sanya - Wuzhishan 115.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-252.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 5: Wanning - Sanya 218.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-242.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 3: Haikou - Qionghai 147.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-222.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 2: Chengmai - Haikou 175km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-212.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 1: Chengmai old Town - Chengmai 85.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-202.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
82013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
102013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1092013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
252013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
432013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
382013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
762013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
682013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
242013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
332013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
1002013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
812013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
562013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
482013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
742013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
32013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
662013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
482013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.HCstageLink
772013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.HCstageLink
622013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.HCstageLink
102013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.HCstageLink
112013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.HCstageLink
432013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
62013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
372013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1652013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
32013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1082013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1702013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1172013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (Franois Parisien, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
652013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
522013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
1402013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
292013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
82013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
42012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
142012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-09-22CMstageLink
342012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Netherlands2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
942012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
712012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
432012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
12012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
142012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Netherlands2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
52012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Netherlands2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
802012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
332012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
412012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
242012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
102012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
12012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-06-23stageLink
242012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-15stageLink
472012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-14stageLink
62012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-13stageLink
212012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-12stageLink
132012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-11stageLink
22012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-10stageLink
62012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-09stageLink
492012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-14onedayLink
812012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-09onedayLink
72012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-05onedayLink
392012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
642012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
422012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
252012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
692012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-11onedayLink
22012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
282011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Netherlands2011-10-11onedayLink
292011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-03onedayLink
172011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-25stageLink
332011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-24stageLink
82011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-16onedayLink
402011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2011-09-11stageLink
702011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Netherlands2011-09-10stageLink
482011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Netherlands2011-09-09stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-09-08stageLink
612011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-07stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-06stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-05stageLink
312011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-04stageLink
32011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
682011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
172011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
472011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
92011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
122011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
312011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-06stageLink
532011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-05stageLink
512011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-04stageLink
32011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
152011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland Jarst, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
52011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-02stageLink
132011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-27stageLink
12011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-07-25stageLink
32011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
12011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
172011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Rabobank2011-07-23stageLink
272011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
192011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
702011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
252011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
392011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
1052011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-15stageLink
102011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-14stageLink
372011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-13stageLink
152011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-29onedayLink
242011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
772011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
462011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
522011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
182011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
432011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01stageLink
242011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-30stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-29stageLink
392011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-28stageLink
282011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-27stageLink
462011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-26stageLink
132011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25stageLink
322011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16onedayLink
592011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03stageLink
1122011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
612011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
122011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01stageLink
262011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-27stageLink
542011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-26stageLink
582011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-25stageLink
292011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-24stageLink
732011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
742011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
662011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-22stageLink
132011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-21stageLink
22011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
282011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-06stageLink
972011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05stageLink
192011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-04stageLink
202011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
272010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-10-10onedayLink
242010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-10-03onedayLink
282010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
652010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
622010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-27stageLink
832010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
792010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
782010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-25stageLink
312010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
422010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-14stageLink
672010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-13stageLink
592010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-12stageLink
242010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-11stageLink
72010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-10stageLink
402010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
482010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2UstageLink
482010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
112010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-19stageLink
112010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-192.2UstageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-18stageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-182.2UstageLink
142010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-17stageLink
142010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-172.2UstageLink
122010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-162.2UstageLink
122010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-16stageLink
192010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-15stageLink
192010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-152.2UstageLink
582010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
1062010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-232.1stageLink
942010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-222.1stageLink
542010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-212.1stageLink
592010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-202.1stageLink
552010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-05-192.1stageLink
242010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
352010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Tm2010-04-241.2onedayLink
612010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
1042010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-052.1stageLink
1132010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-042.1stageLink
1292010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-032.1stageLink
682010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.1stageLink
1702010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Rabobank2010-04-012.1stageLink
672010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-312.1stageLink
522010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-212.2stageLink
452010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-202.2stageLink
192010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-192.2stageLink
42010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-182.2stageLink
412010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2008 Races
182008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Zuid-West2008-05-182.1stageLink
32008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Zuid-West2008-05-172.1stageLink
712008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Selection Zuid-West2008-05-172.1stageLink
232008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Zuid-West2008-05-162.1stageLink
142008 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team WWV Kumasol2008-05-112.1stageLink
72008 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team WWV Kumasol2008-05-112.1stageLink
562008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Team WWV Kumasol2008-05-102.1stageLink
612008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)W.W.W. Kumasol2008-05-011.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...