Name: Nikias Arndt

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30964.883477
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
322017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
252017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-111.HConedayLink
32015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1032017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTonedayLink
1072017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1282017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTonedayLink
522017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-30WTonedayLink
152017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-17WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-16WTmultiLink
692017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-15WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-14WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-13WTmultiLink
162017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-12WTmultiLink
632017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
282017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
502017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1252015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1212015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-081.HConedayLink
822015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-26WTonedayLink
892017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-29WTonedayLink
72017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
242016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-031.HConedayLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-09WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1572016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-07WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-27WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1152016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-182.1multiLink
1282016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-172.1multiLink
92016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-162.1multiLink
152016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-152.1multiLink
32016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-121.1onedayLink
292016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-10WTonedayLink
72016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-03WTonedayLink
672016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTmultiLink
22016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-26WTmultiLink
972016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1712016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1762016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-23WTmultiLink
392016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1872016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-072.1multiLink
142015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-062.1multiLink
212015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-042.1multiLink
22015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-032.1multiLink
132015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
262015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
292015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
212015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
162015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
232015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
132015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-05WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-04WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-03WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-02WTmultiLink
22015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-28CNmultiLink
22015 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-19WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-17WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-16WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-15WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-14WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-29WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-28WTmultiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-23WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-21WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-20WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-16WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-15WTmultiLink
592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-11WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-10WTmultiLink
332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-17WTmultiLink
72015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-16WTmultiLink
752015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
912015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1292015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1572015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
202015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
602014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
22014 German Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Baunatal-Edermünde 44.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-27CNstageLink
1252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
942014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
12014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
82014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
162014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
452014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
642014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
62014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1022014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-252.1stageLink
172014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-242.1stageLink
72014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
22014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-102.HCstageLink
402014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-082.HCstageLink
82014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-072.HCstageLink
402014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
42014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
1262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-212.1stageLink
1052014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-202.1stageLink
232014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-192.1stageLink
802014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
882014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
172013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1392013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
42013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
32013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-112.1stageLink
12013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-102.1stageLink
452013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-092.1stageLink
392013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-082.1stageLink
462013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
62013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 50.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-21CNstageLink
922013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
632013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
462013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
132013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
182013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
472013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
62013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
312013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1292013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1452013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1482013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-262.HCstageLink
32013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-252.HCstageLink
22013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-242.HCstageLink
742013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-232.HCstageLink
562013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-222.HCstageLink
762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1042013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
282013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
192013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
92013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-272.HCstageLink
342013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
672013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
1172013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-032.1stageLink
162013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-022.1stageLink
292013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-012.1stageLink
1062013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-152.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1202013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-122.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-112.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-082.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-072.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-052.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
292012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Germany2012-09-22CMstageLink
1032012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Germany2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
422012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Germany2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
362012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Germany2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
162012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Germany2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
62012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Germany2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
72012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Germany2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
72012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Germany2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
12012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-15stageLink
252012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-14stageLink
22012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-13stageLink
82012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-12stageLink
202012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-11stageLink
32012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-10stageLink
132012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2012-06-09stageLink
22012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Germany2012-06-03stageLink
92012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Germany2012-06-02stageLink
132012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Germany2012-06-01stageLink
82012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Germany2012-05-31stageLink
2011 Races
632011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Germany2011-09-11stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Germany2011-09-10stageLink
242011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Germany2011-09-09stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Germany2011-09-08stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Germany2011-09-07stageLink
72011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Germany2011-09-06stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Germany2011-09-05stageLink
282011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Germany2011-09-04stageLink
42011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 4: Radomsko - Lodz 169.6km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-07-02stageLink
52011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 3: Jedrzejow - Kielce 166.8km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-07-01stageLink
102011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 2: Jaslo - Kraków 159.1km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-30stageLink
772011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 1: Nowy Sacz - Krosno 171.6km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-29stageLink
202011 German Road Championships 2011 U23 Time Trial: Neuwied 27.7km (Christopher Muche, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-24stageLink
42011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-19stageLink
42011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-18stageLink
82011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-17stageLink
142011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-16stageLink
12011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-15stageLink
112011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-14stageLink
492011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-06-13stageLink
122011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-05-22onedayLink
822011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-05-01stageLink
892011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-30stageLink
1002011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-29stageLink
1122011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-28stageLink
1222011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-27stageLink
72011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-26stageLink
52011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-25stageLink
1102011 International Tour of Hellas 2011 Stage 3: Mesologgi - Delphi 141.8km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-15stageLink
52011 International Tour of Hellas 2011 Stage 2b: Prevesa - Mesologgi 118km (Zsolt Der, SCG, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-14stageLink
52011 International Tour of Hellas 2011 Stage 2a: Archagellos (ITT) 20km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-14stageLink
22011 International Tour of Hellas 2011 Stage 1: Ioannina - Preveza 149km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2011-04-13stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Germany2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Germany2011-02-09onedayLink
912011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Germany2011-02-08onedayLink
192011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Germany2011-02-07onedayLink
212011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Germany2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
22010 Tour of Alanya 2010 Stage 4: Antalya Yolu - Alanya 83km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)German National Team2010-11-07stageLink
12010 Tour of Alanya 2010 Stage 3: Alanya 91km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)German National Team2010-11-06stageLink
22010 Tour of Alanya 2010 Stage 2: Alanya 120km (Georgi Petrovgeorgie, Bul, won)German National Team2010-11-05stageLink
342010 Tour of Alanya 2010 Stage 1: Alanya - Antalya 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)German National Team2010-11-04stageLink
702010 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2010 (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-08-15onedayLink
212010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 4: Nowy Dw - Plock 167km (Sebastian Forke, , won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-07-31stageLink
32010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 3: Nowe Miasto n. Pilica - Warszawa Wesola 133.8km (Sebastian Forke, , won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-07-30stageLink
122010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 2: Zwole - Szydlowiec 162km (Sebastian Forke, , won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-07-29stageLink
152010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 1: Siedlce - Kozienice 180.2km (Sebastian Forke, , won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-07-28stageLink
62010 German Road Championships Under 23 Road Race: Erfurt 185.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-06-13CNstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
2008 Races
82008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Germany National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
152008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Germany National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
92008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Germany National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
152008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)German National Team2008-06-222.1stageLink
102008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)German National Team2008-06-212.1stageLink
52008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)German National Team2008-06-212.1stageLink
562008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)German National Team2008-06-202.1stageLink
72008 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Christiopher Roth, Ger, won)German National Team Track2008-05-182.1stageLink
342008 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (Christiopher Roth, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Bahn2008-05-172.1stageLink
42008 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Christiopher Roth, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Bahn2008-05-162.1stageLink
22008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)RSC Cottbus2008-05-042.1stageLink
102008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)RSC Cottbus2008-05-032.1stageLink
32008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)RSC Cottbus2008-05-022.1stageLink
62008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)RSC Cottbus2008-05-012.1stageLink
132008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RSC Cottbus2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...