Name: Arman Kamyshev

Nation: Kaz
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33969.95730
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
582017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-24WTmultiLink
1082017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-23WTmultiLink
952017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-22WTmultiLink
372017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-21WTmultiLink
862017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-20WTmultiLink
592017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
272015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1072017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
972017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-061.HConedayLink
642015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-031.HConedayLink
992017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
192015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
152015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
1182017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1062017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1492017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1542017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1382017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1662017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
402017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1422017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1412017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1442017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1472017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1762017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
532017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-081.HConedayLink
1072017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-20WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-19WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-18WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-17WTmultiLink
612017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-16WTmultiLink
852017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-15WTmultiLink
422017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-14WTmultiLink
1202017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
1392017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
1242017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
882017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
962017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
1272017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
1082017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Astana2016-10-262.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
152016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-251.HConedayLink
932016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-221.1onedayLink
702016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-212.1multiLink
862016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
102016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
452016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-041.HConedayLink
872016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
922016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1212016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
832016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
522016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
122016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
302016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
832016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
962016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
162016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
192016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
392016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-032.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Austria Prologue Tour of Austria Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-022.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-132.1multiLink
642016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
632016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
982016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1152016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
442016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
502016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
922016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
972016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
1132016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
892016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1122016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
1022016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
1252016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
542016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-141.1onedayLink
302016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-131.1onedayLink
1542016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana2016-02-062.1multiLink
1472016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
1182016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana2016-02-042.1multiLink
1472016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-202.HCmultiLink
242015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
1072015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
72015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
712015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1222015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
962015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
992015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
922015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1452015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
1102015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-232.1multiLink
792015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-172.1multiLink
292015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-162.1multiLink
262015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-152.1multiLink
1032015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-032.1multiLink
1012015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-022.1multiLink
862015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-012.1multiLink
802015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-302.1multiLink
682015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-292.1multiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-282.1multiLink
342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-272.1multiLink
502015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-262.1multiLink
1432015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1362015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1712015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1052014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
362014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
622014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
762014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1322014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1212014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
842014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
182014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
962014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
662014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
1112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
982014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1312014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1212014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1442014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
712014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
672014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
872014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
772014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1142014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
892014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-302.HCstageLink
1072014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
342014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
992014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-082.HCstageLink
822014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-072.HCstageLink
992014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-062.HCstageLink
892014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-052.HCstageLink
1202014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-042.HCstageLink
1182014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
902014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
992014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
772014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
612014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
982013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1302013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-112.HCstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-102.HCstageLink
592013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-082.HCstageLink
892013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1392013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
742013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-052.HCstageLink
432013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1042013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-032.HCstageLink
552013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1092013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
862013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1072013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
432013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
682013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1132013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
1422013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
1552013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-222.1stageLink
1562013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
1762013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
922013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-162.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-152.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-142.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
752013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1202013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
272012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2012-09-22CMstageLink
1012012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
542012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
312012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Kazakhstan2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
692012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
282012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
82012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
232012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
602012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-102.1stageLink
762012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-092.1stageLink
872012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-082.1stageLink
172012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-072.1stageLink
162012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
342012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-14onedayLink
72012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-17stageLink
952012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-16stageLink
472012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-15stageLink
372012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-14stageLink
632012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-12stageLink
532012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-11stageLink
572012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-10stageLink
882012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-09stageLink
772012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-09stageLink
752012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-08stageLink
122012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-03stageLink
12012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-02stageLink
42012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-01stageLink
12012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-05-31stageLink
712012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-04-02stageLink
662012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-04-01stageLink
522012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-31stageLink
902012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-30stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)Kazahastan2012-02-23stageLink
12012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-22stageLink
482012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)Kazahastan2012-02-21stageLink
132012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
352012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
762012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Kazahastan2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
862011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-07stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-06stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-05stageLink
922011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-04stageLink
402011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 9: Abymes 126.7km (Cédric Ramothe, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-14stageLink
132011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8b: Baillif - Saint-Claude (ITT) 10.3km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-13stageLink
32011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8a: Sainte-Anne - Baillif 90km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-13stageLink
682011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 7: Gosier - Sainte-Anne 145.8km (Philippe Palmiste, Gua, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-12stageLink
122011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 6: Capesterre - Gosier 162km (Jules Lanclume, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-11stageLink
52011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 5: Sainte-Rose - Capesterre 138.6km (John Nava Carvajar, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-10stageLink
62011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 4: Petit-Bourg - Sainte-Rose 136.3km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-09stageLink
312011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 3: Lamentin - Petit-Bourg 152.7km (Lionel Miny, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-08stageLink
312011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2b: Lamentin - Vieux-Habitant 80km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-07stageLink
312011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2a: Saint-François - Lamentin 113km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-07stageLink
432011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 1: Pointe-à-Pitre - Saint-François 163.7km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-06stageLink
372011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Prologue: Pointe-à-Pitre (ITT) 4km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-05stageLink
72011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-19stageLink
292011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-18stageLink
712011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-17stageLink
442011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-16stageLink
392011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-15stageLink
912011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-14stageLink
122011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-13stageLink
212011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-05stageLink
12011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-04stageLink
92011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-03stageLink
292011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-02stageLink
352011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-23stageLink
392011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-22stageLink
572011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-21stageLink
992011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-20stageLink
552011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-19stageLink
472011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-16onedayLink
382011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-13onedayLink
222011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 5: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Marco Antonio Arriagada, Chi, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-24stageLink
392011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 4: Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macorís 135km (Harman Van Der Sanden, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-23stageLink
252011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 3: Higüey - Santo Domingo 172km (Deivy Capellán, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-22stageLink
42011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higüey 53km (Miras Bederbekov, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-21stageLink
82011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ilya Davidenok, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-21stageLink
602011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 1: Cerrado 120km (Augusto Sanchez, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2011-02-20stageLink
2010 Races
662010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2010-10-01stageLink
912010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-09stageLink
342010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-08stageLink
632010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-07stageLink
442010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-06stageLink
622010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-05stageLink
212010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakh National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
282010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
42010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
642010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Kazakh National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
292010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
732010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
412010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
12010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
122010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
742010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
52010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
222010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
372010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
202010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 8: Santo Domingo circuito de Los Héroes 116.2km (Euris Vidal, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-282.2stageLink
492010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 7: San Cristóbal - Bani 141.4km (Deivi Capellán, Col, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-272.2stageLink
102010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 6b: Santo Domingo (ITT) 10.4km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-262.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 6a: La Vega - Santo Domingo 115km (Eric Boily, Can, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-262.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 5: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Nelson Sánchez, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-252.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 4: Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macoris 135km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-242.2stageLink
62010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172.7km (Leonardo G Grullon, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-232.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53.2km (Nikita Umerbekov, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-222.2stageLink
392010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Augusto Sanchez, Dom, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-222.2stageLink
852010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 1: Santo Domingo circuito Independencia 124.6km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Kazakhstan2010-02-212.2stageLink
2008 Races
142008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2008-07-312.NcupstageLink
112008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-292.1stageLink
752008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-282.1stageLink
82008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
212008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
682008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
212008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
282008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kazakhstan2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
932008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Kazakhstan2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
502008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Kazakhstan2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
552008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Kazakhstan2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
122008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-182.1stageLink
812008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
62008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink
172008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-042.1stageLink
212008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
152008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
252008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink
372008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Kazakh National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...