Name: Stanislau Bazhkou

Nation: Blr
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5040.61513
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 (Maris Bogdanovics, Lat, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-11-092.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-11-082.1multiLink
72017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-10-172.1multiLink
102017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-10-122.1multiLink
82017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Ahmet Orken, Tur, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Stanislau Bazhkou, Blr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-07-182.HCmultiLink
682017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-262.1multiLink
72017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-252.1multiLink
942017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-242.1multiLink
582017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-232.1multiLink
362017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 (Rahim Emami, Irn, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-192.1multiLink
22016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 3 (Zhao Jingbiao, Chn, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-182.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-072.1multiLink
1212016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-062.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-052.1multiLink
462016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
772016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1062016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
372016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Palazzago2012-06-16stageLink
522012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Team Palazzago2012-06-15stageLink
282012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2012-06-14stageLink
282012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Palazzago2012-06-12stageLink
182012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Palazzago2012-06-11stageLink
212012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Palazzago2012-06-10stageLink
492012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Team Palazzago2012-06-09stageLink
412012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2012-06-09stageLink
32012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Team Palazzago2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belarus2011-09-23stageLink
122011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belarus2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Belarus2011-04-22stageLink
622011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belarus2011-04-21stageLink
532011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Belarus2011-04-20stageLink
362011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Belarus2011-04-19stageLink
2010 Races
722010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Belarus2010-09-09stageLink
882010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Belarus2010-09-08stageLink
572010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Belarus2010-09-07stageLink
1182010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belarus2010-09-06stageLink
892010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belarus2010-09-05stageLink
472010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Belarus2010-07-18stageLink
82010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 5: Dohnany (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2010-06-132.2UstageLink
602010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 4: Stará Bystrica - Dohnany (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2010-06-122.2UstageLink
22010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 3: Sromowce Nizne - Jablonka (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
232010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 2 (ITT): Knurow - Ochotnica Górna (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Belarus2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
232010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belarus2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
252010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Belarusian National Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
52010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Belarus2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
842010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Belarus2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
2008 Races
302008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Belarus - RSOP2008-05-042.1stageLink
542008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)Belarus - RSOP2008-05-032.1stageLink
262008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Belarus - RSOP2008-05-022.1stageLink
322008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Belarus - RSOP2008-05-012.1stageLink
312008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belarus - RSOP2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...