Name: Roman Maykin

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20156.31426
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
522015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
232015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)RusVelo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
92015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-061.HConedayLink
582015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)RusVelo2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1472017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-232.1multiLink
1372017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)RusVelo2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-172.1multiLink
1252017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-162.1multiLink
1252017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1202017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
142015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)RusVelo2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1222017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1472017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
1032017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-071.HConedayLink
1112017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-131.HConedayLink
1232017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
112017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-072.1multiLink
822017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-062.1multiLink
782017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
132017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
52017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-042.1multiLink
122017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-021.1onedayLink
182017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
722015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1932017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
562017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
682015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)RusVelo2017-03-071.HConedayLink
392015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-121.1onedayLink
1122017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
512015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-051.1onedayLink
302017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-291.1onedayLink
122017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
142016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
382016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
142016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
72016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
1112016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-271.HConedayLink
572016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-251.HConedayLink
102016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-221.1onedayLink
92016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-141.1onedayLink
172016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-041.HConedayLink
162016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-231.1onedayLink
992016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-192.1multiLink
562016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-182.1multiLink
12016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-172.1multiLink
1162016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-132.1multiLink
132016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-122.1multiLink
422016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-192.1multiLink
862016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-182.1multiLink
562016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-162.1multiLink
92016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
752016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-091.HConedayLink
772016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-242.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-222.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-212.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-202.1multiLink
232016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
492016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
332016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-161.HConedayLink
212016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-121.1onedayLink
102016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
82016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-141.1onedayLink
192016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-072.1multiLink
1662016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-062.1multiLink
1442016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-052.1multiLink
972016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-042.1multiLink
1012016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-032.1multiLink
342016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-01-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-01-291.1onedayLink
272016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-06-212.1multiLink
382015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-06-202.1multiLink
932015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, MalĆ©, won)RusVelo2015-06-192.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)RusVelo2015-06-182.1multiLink
622015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)RusVelo2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1392015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RusVelo2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1392015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RusVelo2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
722015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RusVelo2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1352015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)RusVelo2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
172015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2015-02-222.1multiLink
1162015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RusVelo2015-02-212.1multiLink
1342015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2015-02-202.1multiLink
1222015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)RusVelo2015-02-192.1multiLink
162015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RusVelo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
212014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-222.1stageLink
792014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-212.1stageLink
402014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - KoĨevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-202.1stageLink
882014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)RusVelo2014-06-192.1stageLink
792014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)RusVelo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
132014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)RusVelo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
112014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
142014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
792014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-06-012.HCstageLink
22014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-05-312.HCstageLink
882014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-05-302.HCstageLink
122014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-05-292.HCstageLink
252014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1192014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-03-092.1stageLink
1262014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-03-082.1stageLink
1422014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)RusVelo2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
292013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)RusVelo2013-06-162.1stageLink
42013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)RusVelo2013-06-152.1stageLink
302013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-06-142.1stageLink
352013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RusVelo2013-06-132.1stageLink
882013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-06-122.1stageLink
222013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sįnchez Gil, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-05-262.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)RusVelo2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-05-242.HCstageLink
912013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-05-232.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1102013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RusVelo2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
982013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2013-03-282.HCstageLink
442013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-03-282.HCstageLink
272013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RusVelo2013-03-272.HCstageLink
682013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RusVelo2013-03-262.HCstageLink
642013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)RusVelo2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-03-032.1stageLink
522013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-03-022.1stageLink
1092013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)RusVelo2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
332012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovskż, Cze, won)RusVelo2012-11-082.1stageLink
52012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien Sébastien, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-11-072.1stageLink
662012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-11-062.1stageLink
202012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-11-052.1stageLink
182012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)RusVelo2012-11-042.1stageLink
912012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-11-032.1stageLink
622012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovskż, Cze, won)RusVelo2012-11-022.1stageLink
402012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)RusVelo2012-11-012.1stageLink
172012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-10-282.HCstageLink
202012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-10-272.HCstageLink
292012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)RusVelo2012-10-262.HCstageLink
332012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)RusVelo2012-10-252.HCstageLink
92012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-10-242.HCstageLink
122012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-10-232.HCstageLink
382012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-10-222.HCstageLink
172012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)RusVelo2012-10-212.HCstageLink
312012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)RusVelo2012-10-202.HCstageLink
982012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
372012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
322012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RusVelo2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)RusVelo2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)RusVelo2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
72012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)RusVelo2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)RusVelo2012-08-172.HCstageLink
782012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)RusVelo2012-08-162.HCstageLink
972012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)RusVelo2012-08-152.HCstageLink
1012012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)RusVelo2012-08-142.HCstageLink
2010 Races
562010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 9: Trojan - Teteven 149km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-19stageLink
472010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 8: Gabrovo Kalofer - Trojan 158km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-18stageLink
692010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 7b: Veliko Tarnovo - Gabrovo 70km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-17stageLink
612010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 7a: Razgrad - Veliko Tarnovo 110km (Evgeni Gerganov, Bul, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-17stageLink
762010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 6: Dobrich - Razgrad 150km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-16stageLink
372010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 5: Sofia - Dobrich 180km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-15stageLink
242010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 4: Kazanlak - Burgas 180km (Robert Bengsch, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-14stageLink
792010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 3: Sofia - Kazanlak 130km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-13stageLink
562010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 2: Gotse Delchev - Plovdiv 170km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-12stageLink
292010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 1: Sofia - Gotse Delchev 190km (Sergey Rudaskov, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-11stageLink
DNF2010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaėl Malacarne, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-132.2stageLink
1062010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-122.2stageLink
512010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-112.2stageLink
492010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-102.2stageLink
872010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-092.2stageLink
1132010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-082.2stageLink
822010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-222.2stageLink
972010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-222.2stageLink
612010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-212.2stageLink
732010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-202.2stageLink
1142010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-192.2stageLink
1092010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-182.2stageLink
1222010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-172.2stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-112.2stageLink
1042010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-112.2stageLink
1062010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-102.2stageLink
572010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-092.2stageLink
2009 Races
392009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Russian National Team2009-05-242.2UstageLink
442009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Russian National Team2009-05-232.2UstageLink
292009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Russian National Team2009-05-222.2UstageLink
662009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Russian National Team2009-05-212.2UstageLink
2008 Races
42008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-042.1stageLink
62008 (Maxim Toporishchev, Rus, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-032.1stageLink
102008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-022.1stageLink
32008 (Pawel Piotrowicz, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-012.1stageLink
522008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Premier Rosja2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...