Name: Matteo Draperi

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6762.5026
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
382017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-012.1multiLink
192017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-09-302.1multiLink
832017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-182.1multiLink
832017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
482017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-162.1multiLink
1132017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-152.1multiLink
1302017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-02WTonedayLink
872017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
652017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
512017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
552017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-051.1onedayLink
1132017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-292.1multiLink
622017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-282.1multiLink
762017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-272.1multiLink
952017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-262.1multiLink
1132017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-252.1multiLink
392017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-242.1multiLink
1572017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
1042016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-112.1multiLink
892016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-102.1multiLink
992016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-092.1multiLink
372016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-082.1multiLink
502016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-072.1multiLink
922016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-062.1multiLink
672016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-052.1multiLink
542016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
922016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
292016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
872016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
812016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-231.1onedayLink
122016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-06-192.1multiLink
932016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Willier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
1072016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
1112016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
1102016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-162.1multiLink
152016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
662016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
752016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
712016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
392016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
652016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
632016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
1092016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
452016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1212016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-131.HConedayLink
482016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-231.HConedayLink
2013 Races
62013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-122.2stageLink
182013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-112.2stageLink
242013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-102.2stageLink
472013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-092.2stageLink
2011 Races
422011 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Brunero2011-08-16onedayLink
2010 Races
662010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Brunero Camel Torino2010-08-16onedayLink
682010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Brunero Camel Pedalando In2010-05-021.2onedayLink
2008 Races
432008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Piemonte2008-09-072.1stageLink
1252008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Piemonte2008-09-062.1stageLink
172008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Piemonte2008-09-052.1stageLink
912008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Piemonte2008-09-042.1stageLink
72008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 4 (Matteo Marcolin, Ita, won)A.C.Pratese Esperia Rolf2008-07-062.1stageLink
42008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3a (Federico Rizza, Ita, won)A.C.Pratese Esperia Rolf2008-07-052.1stageLink
102008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3b (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)A.C.Pratese Esperia Rolf2008-07-052.1stageLink
172008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)A.C.Pratese Esperia Rolf2008-07-042.1stageLink
32008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Enea R. Bertuccelli, Ita, won)A.C.Pratese Esperia Rolf2008-07-032.1stageLink
902008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)A.C.Pratese Esperia Rolf2008-07-022.1stageLink
202008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-032.1stageLink
32008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-032.1stageLink
152008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-022.1stageLink
142008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...