Name: Simone Antonini

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17168.5003
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
552017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.HConedayLink
642017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-281.1onedayLink
792017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-272.1multiLink
532017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
762015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Bršndle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
132017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
542017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1332017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-021.HConedayLink
842017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-29WTonedayLink
602017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-252.1multiLink
412017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
682017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
462017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-232.1multiLink
1242017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-222.1multiLink
422017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
572017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
592017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
772017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
642017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
762017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
302017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-182.1multiLink
392017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-172.1multiLink
712017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-162.1multiLink
592017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-152.1multiLink
912017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
912015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
192017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-081.HConedayLink
432017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
302017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
172017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
112017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
542017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
982017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
462017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
792017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Bršndle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
702017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1002017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
572017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-142.1multiLink
652017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-132.1multiLink
752017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-112.1multiLink
1362017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-171.1onedayLink
1122017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1172015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1002015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-29WTonedayLink
732015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1142017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-221.1onedayLink
252015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.1onedayLink
872015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-141.1onedayLink
742015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
132015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
612016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-021.1onedayLink
782016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1052016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1082016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-28WTonedayLink
492016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-262.1multiLink
352016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
402016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
922016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-242.1multiLink
282016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-232.1multiLink
842016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
702016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1252016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
322016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
222016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
342016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
192016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
202016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
222016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
192016 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-22CNmultiLink
492016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
712016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
962016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
692016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
942016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTonedayLink
472016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTonedayLink
742016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-231.HConedayLink
382016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
302016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.HConedayLink
942016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.HConedayLink
992016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1282015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-042.1multiLink
942015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-032.1multiLink
732015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-022.1multiLink
1472015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-012.1multiLink
802015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Alťxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-272.1multiLink
882015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-262.1multiLink
1102015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-212.1multiLink
292015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-202.1multiLink
682015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-192.1multiLink
752015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-182.1multiLink
1152015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
72015 Italian Road Championships Individual time trial Italian Road Championships Individual time trial (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-24CNmultiLink
702015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-19WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-13WTmultiLink
462015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
772015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
542015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
422015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
912015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
1082015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
802015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
1182015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
982015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
322015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
1432015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
1032015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
502015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
1462015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
1582015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
782015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-082.1multiLink
792015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-072.1multiLink
1282015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-062.1multiLink
1172015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-052.1multiLink
682015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
122014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Taio - Malé 40.9km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-06-28CNstageLink
672014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-302.1stageLink
522014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-292.1stageLink
672014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-282.1stageLink
422014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
492013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Italy2013-09-23CMstageLink
2012 Races
252012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-17stageLink
292012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-16stageLink
752012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-15stageLink
222012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-14stageLink
582012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-12stageLink
342012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-11stageLink
402012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-10stageLink
312012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-09stageLink
812012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-09stageLink
862012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Idea Shoes-Madras-Suol Francesca2012-06-08stageLink
2010 Races
142010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Under 23 men's time trial: Treviso 26.9km (Matteo Mammini, Ita, won)U.C. La Serra Cargo Compas2010-06-27stageLink
2008 Races
432008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Italy National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
552008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Italy National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
242008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Italy National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
282008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Toscana2008-09-072.1stageLink
322008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Toscana2008-09-062.1stageLink
332008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Toscana2008-09-052.1stageLink
762008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Toscana2008-09-042.1stageLink
92008 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Stabbia Iperfinish Pratese2008-08-241.1onedayLink
72008 GP Dell'Arno (Mirko Ulivieri, Ita, won)Stabbia Iperfinish Pratese Grassi2008-06-081.1onedayLink
442008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Mirko Ulivieri, Ita, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-032.1stageLink
132008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Mirko Ulivieri, Ita, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-032.1stageLink
142008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Mirko Ulivieri, Ita, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-022.1stageLink
172008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Mirko Ulivieri, Ita, won)Mx8 AC Pratese Grassi IP2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...