Name: Zico Waeytens

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31260.92832
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTonedayLink
632017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-021.HConedayLink
1132017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTonedayLink
712017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTonedayLink
202017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
342015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-182.1multiLink
742017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-172.1multiLink
542017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-162.1multiLink
602017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
192015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
32015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
1042015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-151.HConedayLink
1102015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-081.HConedayLink
312015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-29WTonedayLink
292015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1542017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-22WTonedayLink
462017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
522015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
822016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
622016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
952016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
882016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
112016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-091.HConedayLink
192016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-031.HConedayLink
1692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-27WTmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-25WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-22WTmultiLink
182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-17WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-26CNmultiLink
222016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Belgium2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1102016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1412016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-11WTmultiLink
632016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1412016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1422016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1702016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1462016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-05WTmultiLink
12016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
162016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1672016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
632016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-03WTonedayLink
402016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTonedayLink
952016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTonedayLink
642016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-19WTonedayLink
432016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-281.HConedayLink
22016 Tour of Oman Stage 6 Tour of Oman Stage 6 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Giant-Alpecin2016-02-212.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
902016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-012.1multiLink
402015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-302.1multiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1672015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-05WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1702015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1792015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1832015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1852015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1892015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1882015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-23WTmultiLink
112015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
782015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
282015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
952015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1322015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
132015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
402015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
192015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-28CNmultiLink
452015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-212.1multiLink
32015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-202.1multiLink
162015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-192.1multiLink
152015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-182.1multiLink
312015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
902015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
1022015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
962015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
242015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
322015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-242.1multiLink
532015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
802015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1412015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1532015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1492015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-10WTmultiLink
542015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1422015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-08WTmultiLink
392015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
382015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
852015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
822015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
642015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1192015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
482014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
332014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
112014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
342014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
442014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
442014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-182.1stageLink
242014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-282.1stageLink
442014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-232.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-222.HCstageLink
52014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-212.HCstageLink
842014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-102.1stageLink
812014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
852014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
822014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-082.1stageLink
562014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-302.1stageLink
792014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-292.1stageLink
402014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-282.1stageLink
852014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-272.1stageLink
632014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-182.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-142.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-132.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-122.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-112.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-102.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
1042013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
302013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1522013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
192013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-182.1stageLink
132013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-172.1stageLink
32013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-162.1stageLink
522013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-112.1stageLink
122013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-102.1stageLink
112013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-092.1stageLink
122013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-082.1stageLink
1052013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
252013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-162.1stageLink
582013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-152.1stageLink
732013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-142.1stageLink
822013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-132.1stageLink
652013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-122.1stageLink
2012 Races
492012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-141.HConedayLink
272012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
852012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-031.1onedayLink
292012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-302.1stageLink
872012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-292.1stageLink
412012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-282.1stageLink
1302012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Belgium2012-09-22CMstageLink
572012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
902012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-072.1stageLink
932012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-062.1stageLink
82012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-052.1stageLink
212012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-042.1stageLink
172012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-032.1stageLink
72012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
232012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
802012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-052.HCstageLink
262012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-042.HCstageLink
122012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-032.HCstageLink
222012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-012.HCstageLink
382012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
332012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-07stageLink
132012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-06stageLink
292012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-05stageLink
802012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-23onedayLink
282012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-18onedayLink
222012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-17onedayLink
252012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03onedayLink
392012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-29onedayLink
592012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-19stageLink
502012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-18stageLink
1112012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-17stageLink
1002012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-16stageLink
1292012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
462011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-11onedayLink
442011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-04onedayLink
592011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-02stageLink
552011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-01stageLink
522011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-30stageLink
1022011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-29stageLink
302011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-09-23stageLink
742011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belgium2011-09-11stageLink
732011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belgium2011-09-10stageLink
562011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Belgium2011-09-09stageLink
372011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belgium2011-09-08stageLink
932011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-07stageLink
682011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Belgium2011-09-06stageLink
282011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belgium2011-09-05stageLink
362011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-04stageLink
632011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-28stageLink
382011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-27stageLink
132011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-26stageLink
542011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-25stageLink
502011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-24stageLink
892011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-23stageLink
162011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-21stageLink
1002011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-16onedayLink
302011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-07stageLink
242011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
452011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
192011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-05stageLink
202011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-04stageLink
142011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-03stageLink
82011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-10stageLink
342011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-09stageLink
162011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-08stageLink
72011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-07stageLink
312011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-29onedayLink
12011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-19onedayLink
72011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-10stageLink
392011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-09stageLink
102011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-08stageLink
92011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-07stageLink
92011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-06stageLink
142011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-05stageLink
742011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Belgium2011-04-23stageLink
512011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Belgium2011-04-22stageLink
962011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-21stageLink
962011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Belgium2011-04-20stageLink
402011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Belgium2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-16onedayLink
132011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belgium2011-04-13onedayLink
212011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-09onedayLink
762011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-03stageLink
252011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-02stageLink
702011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-02stageLink
592011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-01stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-23stageLink
1352011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-22stageLink
352011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-21stageLink
192011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-13onedayLink
52011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
132010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-10-10onedayLink
182010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-07stageLink
152010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-06stageLink
402010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-05stageLink
182010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-04stageLink
262010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-03stageLink
62010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-02stageLink
202010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-01stageLink
332010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-31stageLink
242010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-07-03onedayLink
102010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-20stageLink
172010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-19stageLink
452010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-19stageLink
152010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-18stageLink
172010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - Bad Ischl 121km (Sven Krauss, Ger, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-132.2stageLink
22010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 2: Wels - Geinberg (Therme) 177.9km (Josef Benetseder, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-122.2stageLink
502010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
402010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Belgium B2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
512010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-042.2stageLink
712010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-032.2stageLink
432010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-032.2stageLink
142010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
122008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Belgium national team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
92008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Belgium national team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
512008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Belgium national team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
262008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW2008-08-311.1onedayLink
52008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-032.1stageLink
442008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-022.1stageLink
302008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-012.1stageLink
472008 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)35.36.432008-07-20CMonedayLink
242008 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-112.1stageLink
32008 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-112.1stageLink
162008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-102.1stageLink
92008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
102008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
102008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
252008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...