Name: Gerry Druyts

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12746.91215
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
122015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
562017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-301.1onedayLink
192017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
1082015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
352017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-09-161.HConedayLink
682017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
272015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-06-111.1onedayLink
662017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1262017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1292017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1132017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
952017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace CT BEL2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1482017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1532017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1282017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
252015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
972016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-181.1onedayLink
262016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
302016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
762016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
212016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-041.HConedayLink
152016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-281.1onedayLink
392016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-241.1onedayLink
172016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
482016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1312016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
932016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
242016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-221.1onedayLink
202016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
532016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
272016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-172.1multiLink
1072016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-162.1multiLink
1592016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-152.1multiLink
112016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
412016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
632016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
392016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
162016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
132016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-241.1onedayLink
562016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
132016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
122016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
72016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
52016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
642016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
62016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
1472016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
222016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
132015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
422015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
272015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
742015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
362015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
332015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-072.1multiLink
1492015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
22014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Team 3M2014-06-15MNstageLink
112014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Team 3M2014-06-13MNstageLink
912014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team 3M2014-06-11MNstageLink
142014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-06-012.HCstageLink
82014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1382014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-05-302.HCstageLink
462014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2014-05-292.HCstageLink
132014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team 3M2014-03-082.1stageLink
1352014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team 3M2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
72013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-242.2stageLink
122013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-232.2stageLink
122013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-202.2stageLink
302013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-192.2stageLink
592013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
72012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-06-03onedayLink
192012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-04-14onedayLink
272012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-25stageLink
192012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-24stageLink
162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-23stageLink
92012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-22stageLink
182012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-21stageLink
352012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-21stageLink
152012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-20stageLink
1052012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
892011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
382011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Rock Werchter C.T.2011-06-29onedayLink
222011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-06-19onedayLink
452011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
182011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rock Werchter C.T.2011-04-16onedayLink
102011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rock Werchter C.T.2011-04-03stageLink
242011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rock Werchter C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
1182011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rock Werchter C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
632011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rock Werchter C.T.2011-04-01stageLink
242011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
192011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
192010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2010-07-11onedayLink
192010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2010-07-03onedayLink
92010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)Rock Werchters-Chocolade Jacques2010-05-232.2UstageLink
792010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)Rock Werchters-Chocolade Jacques2010-05-232.2UstageLink
192010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rock Werchters-Chocolade Jacques2010-05-222.2UstageLink
732010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rock Werchters-Chocolade Jacques2010-05-212.2UstageLink
612010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rock Wechter Chocolade Jacques CT2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
282008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 4 (Giuseppe Fonzi, Ita, won)Belgian Cycling Team2008-08-102.1stageLink
632008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 3 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Belgian Cycling Team2008-08-092.1stageLink
502008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 2 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Belgian Cycling Team2008-08-082.1stageLink
732008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 1 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Belgian Cycling Team2008-08-072.1stageLink
112008 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW2008-07-131.1onedayLink
122008 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 4 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Voselaar-Toyota2008-06-222.1stageLink
82008 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 3b (Ramon Domene, Spa, won)Voselaar-Toyota2008-06-212.1stageLink
272008 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 3a (Jordi Simon, Spa, won)Voselaar-Toyota2008-06-212.1stageLink
62008 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 2 (Migurel A. Lucena, Spa, won)Voselaar-Toyota2008-06-202.1stageLink
72008 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 1 (Migurel A. Lucena, Spa, won)Voselaar-Toyota2008-06-192.1stageLink
12008 Klein-Brabant Classic Ruisbroek-Puurs (Gerry Druyts, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar CT2008-05-241.1onedayLink
272008 (Gerry Druyts, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-112.1stageLink
682008 (Gerry Druyts, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-112.1stageLink
272008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-102.1stageLink
402008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
1062008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
392008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
732008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...