Name: Jan Hirt

Nation: Cze
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19570.31415
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
782015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1302017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-131.1onedayLink
442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-04WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-03WTmultiLink
912017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-02WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-01WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-31WTmultiLink
512017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-30WTmultiLink
482017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-18WTmultiLink
622017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-17WTmultiLink
62017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-16WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-14WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-13WTmultiLink
612017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-12WTmultiLink
522017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1642017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-10WTmultiLink
102017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-232.1multiLink
32017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-222.1multiLink
392017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-212.1multiLink
272017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-202.1multiLink
42017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-192.1multiLink
412017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-25WTmultiLink
172017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-24WTmultiLink
582017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-23WTmultiLink
262017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1002017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1582015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-181.1onedayLink
662015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1582017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-052.1multiLink
1032017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-042.1multiLink
1772017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-032.1multiLink
1852017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
612016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
432016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
972016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
822016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
542016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-251.HConedayLink
612016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-241.HConedayLink
552016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-151.1onedayLink
602016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1252016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-28WTonedayLink
872016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-142.1multiLink
192016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-132.1multiLink
872016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-122.1multiLink
72016 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Simone Sterbini, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-072.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Jan Hirt, Cze, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-062.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-052.HCmultiLink
1122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-28WTmultiLink
112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-27WTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-26WTmultiLink
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-25WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-24WTmultiLink
112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-23WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-21WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-20WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-19WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-18WTmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-17WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-16WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-14WTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-13WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-12WTmultiLink
412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-11WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-10WTmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-09WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-07WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-05WTmultiLink
882016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
512016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
52016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
882016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
442016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
932016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
452016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
462016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
672016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1262016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1042016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1372016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-24WTmultiLink
912016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1502016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1752016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-161.HConedayLink
782016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-212.1multiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.1multiLink
722016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.1multiLink
812016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.1multiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.1multiLink
692016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-08WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-07WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-06WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-04WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-02WTmultiLink
282015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-21WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-20WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-18WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-17WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-16WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-15WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-13WTmultiLink
522015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-032.1multiLink
812015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-022.1multiLink
1392015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-012.1multiLink
1182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-302.1multiLink
872015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-292.1multiLink
472015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-282.1multiLink
1222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-272.1multiLink
1202015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-262.1multiLink
832015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1102015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1612015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1642015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1362015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1812015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1112015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1182015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-082.1multiLink
1222015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.1multiLink
1362015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.1multiLink
842015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.1multiLink
1572015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Lëtzebuerg2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
72013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-09-062.1stageLink
182013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-09-052.1stageLink
692013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1442013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)LET2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
452012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Czech Republic2012-09-22CMstageLink
112012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-072.1stageLink
182012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-062.1stageLink
1392012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-052.1stageLink
1092012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-042.1stageLink
1432012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-032.1stageLink
172012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
502012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
682012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
1082012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
1002012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
2011 Races
792011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Czech Republic2011-09-11stageLink
842011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Czech Republic2011-09-10stageLink
402011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Czech Republic2011-09-09stageLink
682011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Czech Republic2011-09-08stageLink
782011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Czech Republic2011-09-07stageLink
852011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Czech Republic2011-09-06stageLink
1002011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Czech Republic2011-09-05stageLink
1082011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Czech Republic2011-09-04stageLink
192011 Czech and Slovakian Road Championships 2011 Elite & U23 Men's Road Race: Olomouc, CZE 183.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)G.S.PODENZANO (U/23)2011-06-26stageLink
172011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Czech National Team U232011-05-07stageLink
212011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Czech National Team U232011-05-06stageLink
512011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Czech National Team U232011-05-05stageLink
922011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Czech National Team U232011-05-04stageLink
312011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Czech Republic2011-04-23stageLink
872011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Czech Republic2011-04-22stageLink
292011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Czech Republic2011-04-21stageLink
812011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Czech Republic2011-04-20stageLink
872011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Czech Republic2011-04-19stageLink
2010 Races
222010 Czech Road Championships 2010 Elite men road race: Kyjov (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)Mg Kvis-Norda Pacific (Polonia)2010-06-27stageLink
1282010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Mgkvis Norda Pacific (Pol)2010-05-021.2onedayLink
2008 Races
572008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
62008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
762008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
472008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-072.1stageLink
332008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-062.1stageLink
82008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-052.1stageLink
1412008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-042.1stageLink
282008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Czech Republic2008-05-312.1stageLink
502008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Czech Republic2008-05-312.1stageLink
752008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Czech Republic2008-05-302.1stageLink
352008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Czech National Team A2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
532008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Czech National Team A2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
632008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Czech National Team A2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
242008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Czech National Team A2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
592008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Czech National Team A2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
522008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Czech National Team A2008-05-072.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...