Name: Nathan Brown

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33463.83723
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
612015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-10WTonedayLink
502017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-08WTonedayLink
412017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-042.1multiLink
442017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-032.1multiLink
552017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-022.1multiLink
402017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
832015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-29WTonedayLink
812017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-11WTmultiLink
772017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-10WTmultiLink
502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1532017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-05WTmultiLink
312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-04WTmultiLink
252017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-20WTmultiLink
302017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-19WTmultiLink
222017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-18WTmultiLink
602017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-17WTmultiLink
712017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-16WTmultiLink
332017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-15WTmultiLink
272017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-14WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-08WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-07WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-06WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
142015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1162017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-04WTmultiLink
932017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-03WTmultiLink
392017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-262.1multiLink
1822017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-252.1multiLink
382017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-242.1multiLink
1782017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
242015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1722017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-18WTonedayLink
162017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1602017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-052.1multiLink
952017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-042.1multiLink
1112017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-032.1multiLink
822017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
642016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-01WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-30WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-29WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-28WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1212016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
772016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
562016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
112016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-021.1onedayLink
652016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1232016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-26WTmultiLink
512016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-25WTmultiLink
542016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-24WTmultiLink
542016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-22WTmultiLink
882016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-21WTmultiLink
162016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
692016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-212.1multiLink
992016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-202.1multiLink
832016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
672015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
62015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
102015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
382015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
612015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
132015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
672015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
492015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-06-212.1multiLink
122015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-06-202.1multiLink
372015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-06-192.1multiLink
452015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-31WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-29WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-28WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-27WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-26WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-24WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-23WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-22WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-19WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-17WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-14WTmultiLink
382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-13WTmultiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-12WTmultiLink
872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-242.1multiLink
1062015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-232.1multiLink
312015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-222.1multiLink
1102015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-212.1multiLink
712015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1382015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
682015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
202015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
422015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-252.1multiLink
362015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-242.1multiLink
472015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-232.1multiLink
442015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-222.1multiLink
272015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-212.1multiLink
522015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-202.1multiLink
842015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
1332014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Cycleton2014-07-15NEstageLink
792014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-132.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-122.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-112.HCstageLink
482014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-102.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-092.HCstageLink
422014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1052014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-072.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-062.HCstageLink
982014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Brady Arts District Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Cycleton2014-06-07NEstageLink
1022014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Cycleton2014-06-06NEstageLink
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-26CNstageLink
552014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-182.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-152.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-142.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-132.HCstageLink
862014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching2014-04-26NEstageLink
792014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching2014-04-25NEstageLink
1232014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching2014-04-24NEstageLink
282014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-102.1stageLink
482014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
842014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
932014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
942014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
622014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-092.1stageLink
1472014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-082.1stageLink
772014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-072.1stageLink
1092014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-262.1stageLink
402014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-252.1stageLink
522014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-242.1stageLink
1222014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-232.1stageLink
1372014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-222.1stageLink
1442014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-212.1stageLink
1212014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
212013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)United States Of America2013-09-23CMstageLink
612013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-252.HCstageLink
692013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-242.HCstageLink
572013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-232.HCstageLink
852013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-222.HCstageLink
1042013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1212013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-202.HCstageLink
582013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-192.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
912013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
762013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
1002013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
712013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-072.1stageLink
872013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-062.1stageLink
22013 USA Cycling Amateur & Para-cycling Road National Championships 2013 U23 Men Road Race: 140km (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-07-03CNstageLink
82013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
112013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
52013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
452013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
402013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
122013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-27CNstageLink
32013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 31km (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-25CNstageLink
1032013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-022.2stageLink
212013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-012.2stageLink
2012 Races
202012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)United States Of America2012-09-17CMstageLink
92012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)US National Team2012-09-091.1onedayLink
272012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)United States Of America2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
342012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)United States Of America2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
652012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)United States Of America2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
712012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)United States Of America2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
842012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)United States Of America2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
1022012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)United States Of America2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
182012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)United States Of America2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
462012 USA Elite Road National Championships 2012 U23 Men Criterium: Downtown Augusta (Tyler Magner, USA, won)UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T2012-06-22stageLink
32012 USA Elite Road National Championships 2012 U23 Men Time Trial: Strom Thurmond Dam (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-06-21stageLink
222012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)USA2012-06-03stageLink
42012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)USA2012-06-02stageLink
62012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)USA2012-06-01stageLink
292012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)USA2012-05-31stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-28stageLink
282012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-26stageLink
1002012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-20stageLink
912012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-19stageLink
1122012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-18stageLink
182012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-17stageLink
792012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-16stageLink
822012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-15stageLink
592012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-14stageLink
512012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-13stageLink
772012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-06stageLink
1132012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-05stageLink
292012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-04stageLink
842012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-03stageLink
562012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-02stageLink
732012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)USA2012-04-02stageLink
1122012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)US National Team U232012-04-01stageLink
92012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)US National Team U232012-03-31stageLink
1112012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)US National Team2012-03-30stageLink
412012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bontrager-Livestrong2012-03-25stageLink
1092012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bontrager-Livestrong2012-03-23stageLink
52012 Panamerican Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Mar del Plata, Argentina (Matías Medici, Arg, won)United States Of America2012-03-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)United States Of America2011-09-07stageLink
982011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)United States Of America2011-09-06stageLink
862011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)United States Of America2011-09-05stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)United States Of America2011-09-04stageLink
732011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 9: Abymes 126.7km (Cédric Ramothe, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-14stageLink
142011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8b: Baillif - Saint-Claude (ITT) 10.3km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-13stageLink
342011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8a: Sainte-Anne - Baillif 90km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-13stageLink
1202011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 7: Gosier - Sainte-Anne 145.8km (Philippe Palmiste, Gua, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-12stageLink
362011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 6: Capesterre - Gosier 162km (Jules Lanclume, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-11stageLink
882011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 5: Sainte-Rose - Capesterre 138.6km (John Nava Carvajar, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-10stageLink
532011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 4: Petit-Bourg - Sainte-Rose 136.3km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-09stageLink
572011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 3: Lamentin - Petit-Bourg 152.7km (Lionel Miny, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-08stageLink
642011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2a: Saint-François - Lamentin 113km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-07stageLink
572011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2b: Lamentin - Vieux-Habitant 80km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-07stageLink
332011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 1: Pointe-à-Pitre - Saint-François 163.7km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-06stageLink
12011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Prologue: Pointe-à-Pitre (ITT) 4km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-05stageLink
722011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-24stageLink
482011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-23stageLink
1422011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-22stageLink
352011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-21stageLink
1642011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-20stageLink
362011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-19stageLink
DNF2011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Rob Squire, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-25stageLink
692011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Criterium: Downtown Augusta 60km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-24stageLink
12011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Lake Strom Thurmond 30km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-23stageLink
282011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Etats-Unis2011-06-05stageLink
92011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Etats-Unis2011-06-04stageLink
192011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Etats-Unis2011-06-03stageLink
492011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Etats-Unis2011-06-02stageLink
252011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Road race: Greenville 185km (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-30stageLink
202011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Time trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-28stageLink
952011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Trek Livestrong/U23 Presented b2011-05-01onedayLink
952011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Trek Livestrong/U23 Presented b2011-05-01stageLink
562011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)United States Of America2011-04-23stageLink
862011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)United States Of America2011-04-22stageLink
322011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)United States Of America2011-04-21stageLink
442011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)United States Of America2011-04-20stageLink
412011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)United States Of America2011-04-19stageLink
552011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)United States Of America2011-04-13onedayLink
992011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)USA National Team2011-04-03stageLink
142011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)USA National Team2011-04-02stageLink
342011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)USA National Team2011-04-02stageLink
252011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)USA National Team2011-04-01stageLink
1152011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)United States2011-03-20stageLink
262011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)United States2011-03-19stageLink
242011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)United States2011-03-18stageLink
162011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)United States2011-03-17stageLink
2010 Races
142010 Green Mountain Stage Race 2010 Stage 1: Champion System Time Trial 9.2km (Ted King, Priority Health, won)Trek Livestrong/U23 Development team Presented by Radio Shack2010-09-03stageLink
622010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)US National Team2010-08-29stageLink
772010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)US National Team2010-08-28stageLink
912010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)US National Team2010-08-27stageLink
712010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)US National Team2010-08-26stageLink
952010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)US National Team2010-08-25stageLink
682010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)US National Team2010-08-24stageLink
222010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-07-31stageLink
272010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-07-30stageLink
532010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 4: Fitchburg Criterium 60km (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Trek Livestrong/U23 Developmen2010-07-05stageLink
272010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 3: South Street Time Trial 8.7km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Trek Livestrong/U23 Developmen2010-07-04stageLink
212010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 2: Wachusett Mountain Road Race 98km (Aurelien Passeron, , won)Trek Livestrong/U23 Developmen2010-07-03stageLink
352010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-26stageLink
392010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-20stageLink
392010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-20NEstageLink
422010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-19stageLink
422010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-19NEstageLink
792010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-18NEstageLink
792010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-18stageLink
152010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-17stageLink
152010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-17NEstageLink
652010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16stageLink
162010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16stageLink
652010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16NEstageLink
162010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16NEstageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-202.2stageLink
972010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-192.2stageLink
1202010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-182.2stageLink
132010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-172.2stageLink
392010 USA Crits Speed Week Historic Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Trek Livestrong/U23 Presented2010-04-25stageLink
422010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)US National Team2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
72010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)United States Of America2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
692010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)United States Of America2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
DNF2010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)US National Team2010-04-042.2stageLink
212010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)US National Team2010-04-032.2stageLink
522010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)US National Team2010-04-032.2stageLink
1342010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)USA National Team2010-04-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-28NEstageLink
932010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-27NEstageLink
1432010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-26NEstageLink
792010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-25NEstageLink
2008 Races
1112008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)United States Of America National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
802008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)United States Of America National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
712008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)United States Of America National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
462008 Giro di Basilicata Stage 2 (Alberto Petitto, Ita, won)US National Team2008-09-132.1stageLink
62008 Giro di Basilicata Stage 1 (Emanuel Roberti, Guazzolini Coratti, won)US National Team2008-09-122.1stageLink
82008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)Hot Tubes Development2008-07-312.NcupstageLink
502008 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)35.36.432008-07-20CMonedayLink
122008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
DNF2008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)United States Of America2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
242008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United States Of America2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
112008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)United States Of America2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
862008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)United States Of America2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
192008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)United States Of America2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
1152008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)USA National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
12008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)USA National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
532008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)USA National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink
52008 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2008-05-112.1stageLink
92008 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2008-05-112.1stageLink
92008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2008-05-102.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...