Name: Romain Combaud

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13853.0009
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
212015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-10-111.HConedayLink
672015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-081.HConedayLink
442017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-051.1onedayLink
42017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
852015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1222015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-29WTonedayLink
372017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-182.1multiLink
302017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-172.1multiLink
182017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-162.1multiLink
322017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-152.1multiLink
382017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-122.1multiLink
292017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-112.1multiLink
732017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-102.1multiLink
892017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-092.1multiLink
852017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
292017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-25CNmultiLink
432017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Delko Marseille Provence2017-06-182.1multiLink
182017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-172.1multiLink
592017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-162.1multiLink
302017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-152.1multiLink
872017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1272017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-10WTmultiLink
972017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
262015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-191.1onedayLink
162015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-181.1onedayLink
1062015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-151.1onedayLink
52017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-111.1onedayLink
412017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-072.1multiLink
102017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-062.1multiLink
472017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
162015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-052.1multiLink
162017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
392015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)l'Equipe cycliste Armée de Terre2017-04-031.1onedayLink
902015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-221.1onedayLink
92015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-211.1onedayLink
452015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)ADT2017-03-151.2onedayLink
292015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-03-011.1onedayLink
82015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Equipe Cycliste de l'Amee de Terre2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-232.1multiLink
362017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-222.1multiLink
472017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-212.1multiLink
172017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-192.1multiLink
222017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-182.1multiLink
102017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-121.HConedayLink
442017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-052.1multiLink
352017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-042.1multiLink
182017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-032.1multiLink
872017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-022.1multiLink
772017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
302015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1242016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-091.HConedayLink
432016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-061.1onedayLink
372016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-021.1onedayLink
712016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-271.HConedayLink
682016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-241.HConedayLink
392016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-042.1multiLink
172016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjrn Andersen, Den, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-032.1multiLink
492016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-022.1multiLink
502016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-012.1multiLink
502016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-312.1multiLink
1282016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-28WTonedayLink
332016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-192.1multiLink
82016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-182.1multiLink
202016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-172.1multiLink
152016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-162.1multiLink
1002016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-132.1multiLink
1102016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-122.1multiLink
692016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-112.1multiLink
842016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-102.1multiLink
282016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-311.1onedayLink
652016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-251.1onedayLink
512016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-26CNmultiLink
332016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-192.1multiLink
432016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-182.1multiLink
292016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
982016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
182016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-162.1multiLink
432016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-281.1multiLink
162016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-221.1onedayLink
552016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-132.1multiLink
442016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
142016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
602016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
992016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
792016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
402016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-011.HConedayLink
242016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-241.1onedayLink
1222016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-20WTonedayLink
332016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-171.1onedayLink
782016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-10WTonedayLink
562016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-031.1onedayLink
642016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-011.1onedayLink
132016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-021.1onedayLink
562016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-281.1onedayLink
632016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-212.1multiLink
422016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-202.1multiLink
82016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-142.1multiLink
272016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-132.1multiLink
522016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-122.1multiLink
822016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
972015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-282.1multiLink
812015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
882015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
812015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-262.1multiLink
662015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-252.1multiLink
502015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-212.1multiLink
462015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-202.1multiLink
362015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-192.1multiLink
362015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-182.1multiLink
252015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
942015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-212.1multiLink
662015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-202.1multiLink
1092015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-192.1multiLink
962015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-301.1multiLink
332015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Armee de Terre2015-02-222.1multiLink
442015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)ADT2015-02-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
142013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
422012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)France2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
2008 Races
292008 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Orlanais2008-05-112.1stageLink
312008 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Orlanais2008-05-112.1stageLink
322008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Orlanais2008-05-102.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...