Name: Winner Anacona

Nation: Col
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16372.20210
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-07WTonedayLink
212017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
762015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-10WTonedayLink
602017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-09-08WTonedayLink
432017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
202017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
452017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
322017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
392017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1512017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1292017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1072017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1602017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
582017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
422017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
732017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
322017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
312015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
1052015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
332016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
112016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Movistar Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
452016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
542016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
702016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
772016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
772016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-07-24WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-07-23WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Movistar Team2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-07-21WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Movistar Team2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Movistar Team2016-07-17WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-07-10WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-07WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-02WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Movistar Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Movistar Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Movistar Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-05-01WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-172.1multiLink
72016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-162.1multiLink
52016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-04-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-101.1onedayLink
602016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-09WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-04-06WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
442016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Movistar Team2016-03-27WTmultiLink
392016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-03-26WTmultiLink
312016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-03-25WTmultiLink
122016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
402016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1312016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1192016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1132016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2016-03-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
82015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
282015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1582015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Movistar Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1622015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1742015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1632015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Movistar Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Movistar Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
542015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
662015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-05-02WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2015-04-192.1multiLink
232015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2015-04-182.1multiLink
572015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-172.1multiLink
1192015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Movistar Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
722015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1042015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1132015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1002015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1242015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
882014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
402014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
752014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-252.HCstageLink
332014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-242.HCstageLink
132014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-232.HCstageLink
442014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-222.HCstageLink
962014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
972014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
662014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
482014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-262.1stageLink
222014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-252.1stageLink
412014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-242.1stageLink
122014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-232.1stageLink
392014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-222.1stageLink
212014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-212.1stageLink
802014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
712013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueńo Idea, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Colombia2013-09-29CMstageLink
312013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Colombia2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
332013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colombia2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
872013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
872013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
812013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
932013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
792013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
292012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-071.1onedayLink
252012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
202012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
682012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Colombia2012-09-23CMstageLink
222012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
582012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
582012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
1082012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-16stageLink
622012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-15stageLink
872012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14stageLink
1582012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-13stageLink
1282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-12stageLink
902012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-11stageLink
292012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-10stageLink
392012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-17stageLink
92012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-16stageLink
192012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-15stageLink
172012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-07onedayLink
292012 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2012 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-02onedayLink
2011 Races
212011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-19stageLink
22011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-18stageLink
92011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-17stageLink
202011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novák, Svk, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-15stageLink
12011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-14stageLink
22011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-13stageLink
692011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-12stageLink
242011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-11stageLink
592011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert2011-06-10stageLink
372011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Caparrini Vibert Le Village Italia2011-05-07stageLink
112011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Caparrini Vibert Le Village Italia2011-05-06stageLink
562011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Caparrini Vibert Le Village Italia2011-05-05stageLink
762011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Caparrini Vibert Le Village Italia2011-05-04stageLink
2010 Races
602010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Caparrini Le Village Vibert It2010-09-28onedayLink
442010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
112010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
22010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
972010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
112010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
42010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
572010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colombia National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
232010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
122010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Colombia National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
2008 Races
912008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-10-121.1onedayLink
712008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-072.2stageLink
682008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-062.2stageLink
652008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-062.2stageLink
422008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-052.2stageLink
412008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-042.2stageLink
412008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-032.2stageLink
62008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 12 (Wilson Marentes, Colombia, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-232.2stageLink
322008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 11 (Hernán Buenahora, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-222.2stageLink
562008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 10 (Diego Calderón, EPM Telecomunicaciones, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-212.2stageLink
1242008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 9 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-202.2stageLink
522008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 8 (Hernán Buenahora, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-182.2stageLink
472008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 7 (Victor Hugo Peńa, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-172.2stageLink
852008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 6 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-162.2stageLink
1052008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 5 (Edgar Fonseca, Ven, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-152.2stageLink
1182008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 4 (Jefferson A. Vargas, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-142.2stageLink
532008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 3 (Santiago Ojeda, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-132.2stageLink
1052008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 2 (John Freddy Garcia, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-122.2stageLink
1052008 Vuelta a Colombia Stage 1 (Arthur Garcia, Ven, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-112.2stageLink
982008 Vuelta a Colombia Prologue (Santiago Botero, Col, won)IDRD - Bogota Positiva2008-05-102.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...