Name: Michael Schwarzmann

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27984.60220
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-15WTmultiLink
932017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-14WTmultiLink
922017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-13WTmultiLink
832017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-12WTmultiLink
952017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-11WTmultiLink
852017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-031.HConedayLink
1192015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-201.1onedayLink
1002015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
192015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
612015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-02WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
872015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1892017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-21WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTmultiLink
1042017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTonedayLink
172017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
852015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1522017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1642017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1512017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1722017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1742017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
972015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)AC Sparta Praha2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1062015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-12WTonedayLink
1562015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1382017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1282017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-05WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-04WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-29WTonedayLink
1302015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
92017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1122017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1762017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
162017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
432017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-291.1onedayLink
1092017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1772016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-091.HConedayLink
1002016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-061.1onedayLink
662016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-241.HConedayLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-10WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-08WTmultiLink
1402016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-05WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-04WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-03WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-02WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-01WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-29WTmultiLink
1782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-28WTmultiLink
1782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-27WTmultiLink
1792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-26WTmultiLink
1832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-25WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-24WTmultiLink
1922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-23WTmultiLink
1762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-22WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.1multiLink
792016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.1multiLink
22016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.1multiLink
1182016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-102.1multiLink
1222016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-26CNmultiLink
1072016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-121.1onedayLink
152016 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-222.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-212.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-231.HConedayLink
1012016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-271.HConedayLink
832016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-131.1onedayLink
1282016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-311.1onedayLink
1532016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-112.1multiLink
952015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-102.1multiLink
102015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-092.1multiLink
92015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-082.1multiLink
852015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1022015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-142.HCmultiLink
662015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-132.HCmultiLink
302015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-021.HCmultiLink
412015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-28CNmultiLink
52015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-212.1multiLink
52015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-202.1multiLink
422015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-192.1multiLink
132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-182.1multiLink
522015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-172.1multiLink
932015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-232.1multiLink
292015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.1multiLink
872015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.1multiLink
62015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-102.HCmultiLink
832015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-092.HCmultiLink
92015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-082.HCmultiLink
612015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-072.HCmultiLink
842015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-062.HCmultiLink
722015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
302015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
122015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1262015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-082.1multiLink
152015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-072.1multiLink
622015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-062.1multiLink
1072015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1322015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1192015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1262015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-092.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
82014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 1: Xining - Xining 121km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-062.HCstageLink
782014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-29CNstageLink
1002014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1022014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-312.HCstageLink
112014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-302.HCstageLink
782014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1302014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1232014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-252.1stageLink
1132014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-242.1stageLink
562014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-112.HCstageLink
432014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-102.HCstageLink
692014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-082.HCstageLink
952014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-072.HCstageLink
852014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-102.1stageLink
852014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-092.1stageLink
112014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-092.1stageLink
232014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-082.1stageLink
1012014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-092.1stageLink
1132014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-082.1stageLink
862014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-072.1stageLink
1372014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-142.HCstageLink
912014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1382014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-102.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
322013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-312.1stageLink
152013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-302.1stageLink
1412013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-112.1stageLink
112013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-102.1stageLink
822013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-092.1stageLink
692013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-082.1stageLink
182013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-202.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-192.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-182.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-172.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-162.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-142.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-132.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-122.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-112.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-102.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-092.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-082.HCstageLink
1422013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-072.HCstageLink
152013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-162.1stageLink
972013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-152.1stageLink
1082013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-142.1stageLink
682013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-132.1stageLink
352013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-122.1stageLink
862013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-262.HCstageLink
912013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-252.HCstageLink
142013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1032013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-232.HCstageLink
312013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-222.HCstageLink
132013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-192.HCstageLink
1102013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1292013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1242013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
182013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1162013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1352013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-032.1stageLink
552013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-022.1stageLink
1232013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-012.1stageLink
1202013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1372013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-01-272.1stageLink
1062013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-01-262.1stageLink
1342013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-01-252.1stageLink
1232013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-01-242.1stageLink
1132013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-01-232.1stageLink
132013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-01-222.1stageLink
1412013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-10-041.1onedayLink
962012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-012.1stageLink
672012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Netapp2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
782012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
1332012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
1312012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-06-16stageLink
392012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-15stageLink
1022012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-14stageLink
352012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-10onedayLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-06-07onedayLink
302012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
762012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
472012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
132012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
1052012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
1372012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Netapp2012-04-24stageLink
242012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-04-23stageLink
1222012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-04-08onedayLink
212012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
1292012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-03-29stageLink
1242012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-03-28stageLink
1542012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2012-03-27stageLink
282012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-16onedayLink
382012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-14onedayLink
1022012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-02-29onedayLink
1772012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-04onedayLink
1202011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-03onedayLink
1012011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-09-21onedayLink
372011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-09-16onedayLink
1092011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-07onedayLink
872011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-09-04onedayLink
822011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-28onedayLink
952011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2011-08-19onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Team Netapp2011-08-04stageLink
992011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-03stageLink
222011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-26stageLink
772011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
702011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
982011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
802011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
1082011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
182011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12onedayLink
432011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2011-06-05onedayLink
622011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-05-29stageLink
972011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-28stageLink
122011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-05-27stageLink
1032011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-26stageLink
652011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-05-25stageLink
1022011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-22onedayLink
322011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Team Netapp2011-05-08stageLink
342011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
872011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
752011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Team Netapp2011-05-06stageLink
222011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Criterium: Legnica 32km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Team Netapp2011-05-05stageLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-04-16onedayLink
1692011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-04-06onedayLink
1092011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-09onedayLink
552011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-07onedayLink
142011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-10-07onedayLink
342010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-10-03onedayLink
392010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-09-22onedayLink
762010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-05stageLink
852010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-04stageLink
252010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-27CNstageLink
DNF2010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Team Netapp2010-03-211.1onedayLink
2008 Races
162008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)QUEST-Ralph Denk Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
622008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)QUEST-Ralph Denk Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
342008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)QUEST-Ralph Denk Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
262008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)QUEST-Ralph Denk Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
322008 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Christiopher Roth, Ger, won)Lv Quest Ralph-Denk Team2008-05-182.1stageLink
182008 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (Christiopher Roth, Ger, won)Lv Quest Ralph-Denk Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
52008 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Christiopher Roth, Ger, won)Lv Quest Ralph-Denk Team2008-05-162.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...