Name: Jasper Hamelink

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11965.7125
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
542017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1282015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-09-201.1onedayLink
832017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1002017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-182.1multiLink
732017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-172.1multiLink
1102017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-162.1multiLink
1192017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-152.1multiLink
492017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1122015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-151.1onedayLink
1062015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
962016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-10-111.1onedayLink
882016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1622016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-162.1multiLink
352016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1192016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rmi Cavagna, , won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-202.2multiLink
812016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-192.2multiLink
1062016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-172.2multiLink
452016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-03-162.2multiLink
1282016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-212.1multiLink
552015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-202.1multiLink
1322015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-192.1multiLink
332015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-182.1multiLink
632015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-172.1multiLink
422015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-242.1multiLink
462015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-232.1multiLink
2014 Races
412014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-29CNstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-23CNstageLink
912013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-162.1stageLink
752013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-152.1stageLink
842013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-142.1stageLink
982013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-132.1stageLink
1072013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-122.1stageLink
592013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-182.2stageLink
142013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-182.2stageLink
452013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-172.2stageLink
502013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-162.2stageLink
442013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-152.2stageLink
292013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-142.2stageLink
542013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-132.2stageLink
532013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
482012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-141.HConedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
702012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-10-021.1onedayLink
582012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
652012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
852012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
392012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
212012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Netherlands2012-09-17CMstageLink
952012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
142012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Netherlands2012-09-091.1onedayLink
572012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
862012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
652012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
562012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
882012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
842012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
1222012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-172.HCstageLink
992012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-162.HCstageLink
482012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-152.HCstageLink
662012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-142.HCstageLink
432012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-06-23stageLink
482012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-31onedayLink
352012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-10onedayLink
642012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-09onedayLink
202012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-03onedayLink
92012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
852011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-10-11onedayLink
1172011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-10-03onedayLink
52011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Netherlands2011-09-19stageLink
322011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-08-28onedayLink
182011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Jo Piels2011-08-23onedayLink
882011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cycling Team Jo Picls2011-08-07onedayLink
1062011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-07-31onedayLink
882011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-07-25stageLink
1222011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-24stageLink
1232011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-24stageLink
1362011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-23stageLink
452011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-25stageLink
DNF2011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-13stageLink
202011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Bchmann, Den, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-12stageLink
142011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-11stageLink
102011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-10stageLink
32011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-09stageLink
932011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-04stageLink
782011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-03stageLink
12011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-03stageLink
752011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-02stageLink
352011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-01stageLink
322011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-21stageLink
142011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-20stageLink
282011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-19stageLink
392011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-18stageLink
312011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-07onedayLink
152011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Jo Piels U232011-05-01onedayLink
312011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-25onedayLink
642011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-23onedayLink
772011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-16stageLink
1372011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-02onedayLink
162011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-03-13onedayLink
852011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-03-06onedayLink
402011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
362010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)LSE Line Lloyd Footwear2010-06-26stageLink
762010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
1012010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Line Lloyd Footwear CT2010-04-241.2onedayLink
1032010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling (Ned)2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2009-05-242.2stageLink
1142009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2009-05-232.2stageLink
1212009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2009-05-222.2stageLink
762009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2009-05-212.2stageLink
1272009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2009-05-202.2stageLink
682009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2009-05-192.2stageLink
DNF2009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling2009-04-191.2onedayLink
2008 Races
152008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)District Oost Nederland2008-08-311.1onedayLink
232008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Oost Nederland2008-08-032.1stageLink
642008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Oost Nederland2008-08-022.1stageLink
852008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Oost Nederland2008-08-012.1stageLink
722008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Selection Oost-Nederland2008-05-172.1stageLink
612008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Selection Oost-Nederland2008-05-172.1stageLink
812008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Oost-Nederland2008-05-162.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...