Name: Wilco Kelderman

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47736.0832112
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-10-22WTmultiLink
352017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-21WTmultiLink
232017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-20WTmultiLink
442017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-19WTmultiLink
182017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-021.HConedayLink
422015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
62015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-13WTonedayLink
642015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-09WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-07WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-06WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-05WTmultiLink
32017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-03WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-02WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-01WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-31WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-30WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-27WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-26WTmultiLink
522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-25WTmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-24WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-23WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-22WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-21WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTmultiLink
42017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-04WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-03WTmultiLink
252017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-02WTmultiLink
2015 Races
482015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-01WTmultiLink
42017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-31WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-30WTmultiLink
432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
372015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
102015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
662017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
622015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
592015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-151.HConedayLink
82015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-04WTonedayLink
512017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-29WTonedayLink
1032017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
502016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-11WTonedayLink
122016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-09WTonedayLink
172016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTonedayLink
152016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-262.1multiLink
282016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
22016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
632016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-242.1multiLink
222016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-232.1multiLink
662016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-24WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-23WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-22WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-21WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-20WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
32016 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-14WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-13WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-12WTmultiLink
72016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-11WTmultiLink
572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-10WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-09WTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-07WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-06WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-05WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-01WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-30WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-29WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-28WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
132016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
302016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
302016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-09WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-21WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-212.1multiLink
22016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-202.1multiLink
172016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-192.1multiLink
272016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-182.1multiLink
272016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-172.1multiLink
2015 Races
122015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-16WTmultiLink
102015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-15WTmultiLink
52015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-14WTmultiLink
22015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-13WTmultiLink
202015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-12WTmultiLink
822015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1072015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-10WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-26WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-24WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-20WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-19WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-18WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-17WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-16WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-15WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-14WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1682015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-08WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-07WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-05WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-04WTmultiLink
12015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
122015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-29WTmultiLink
332015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-28WTmultiLink
142015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-27WTmultiLink
52015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-26WTmultiLink
92015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-25WTmultiLink
52015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-24WTmultiLink
282015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-23WTmultiLink
612015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
162015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
152015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
262015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
312015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
252015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
252015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
142015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
62015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
62015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
362015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
22015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
1222015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
72014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
22014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
782014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
32014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
52014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
32014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
502014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
172014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
162014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
72014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
152014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
332014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
52014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
342014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
32014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
462014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
362014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
162014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
92014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
152014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
282014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
272013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
662013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
602013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Netherlands2013-09-29CMstageLink
172013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
122013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
112013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
472013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
492013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
172013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
312013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
142013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
12013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
52013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
32013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
52013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
422013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
82013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
92013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: Winsum (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling2013-06-19CNstageLink
732013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
162013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
912013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
202013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
192013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-242.HCstageLink
802013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
112013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
402013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Blanco2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Blanco2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
322013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Blanco2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Blanco2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
372013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
42013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Blanco2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
592013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
242013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
472013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
362013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
322013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
62013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Blanco2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
112013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Blanco2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
82013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Blanco2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
582013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
992013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
1202012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
252012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Netherlands2012-09-19CMstageLink
952012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
422012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
202012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
192012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
22012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
262012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
162012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
752012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
272012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
152012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
452012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
182012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
72012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
302012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
1112012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1082012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1112012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1482012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1872012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1032012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
742012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
122012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
62012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank2012-06-20stageLink
152012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
162012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
362012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
42012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
542012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
292012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
722012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
672012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
522012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
72012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
192012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
272012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
692012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
502012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
222012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
192012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
462012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
162012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
192012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
432012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
402012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
152012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
732012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
652012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
512012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
872012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-13stageLink
62012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
402012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
132012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
792012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
732012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10onedayLink
242012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
472012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
442012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
172012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-23stageLink
412012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-22stageLink
302012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-21stageLink
282012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-20stageLink
82012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
602012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-22stageLink
212012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-21stageLink
212012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-20stageLink
1022012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-19stageLink
602012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Rabobank2012-01-18stageLink
752012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-17stageLink
1122012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
1412011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
202011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
1032011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
482011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
512011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
302011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
132011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
202011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-10stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-09stageLink
182011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-31stageLink
322011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-30stageLink
722011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-29stageLink
302011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-28stageLink
972011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-27stageLink
72011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
132011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
12011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
12011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
22011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
182011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-15stageLink
62011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-14stageLink
82011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-13stageLink
102011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-05stageLink
212011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camańo, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-04stageLink
62011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-03stageLink
32011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-02stageLink
52011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-01stageLink
52011 Rogaland GP 2011 (Frederik Wilmann, Noo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-05-29onedayLink
302011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-15stageLink
132011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-14stageLink
342011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-13stageLink
472011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-12stageLink
292011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-30stageLink
342011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-29stageLink
662011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-28stageLink
312011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-27stageLink
702011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-26stageLink
732011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25stageLink
392011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16onedayLink
52011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
52011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
152011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-09stageLink
432011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-08stageLink
772011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03onedayLink
82011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01onedayLink
2010 Races
302010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-10-10onedayLink
402010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-10-03onedayLink
32010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-26stageLink
32010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-25stageLink
552010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-09stageLink
112010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Netherlands2010-09-08stageLink
122010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-07stageLink
532010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Netherlands2010-09-06stageLink
202010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2010-09-05stageLink
732010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
702010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-25onedayLink
102010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Rabobank2010-08-24onedayLink
142010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-14stageLink
502010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-13stageLink
342010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-12stageLink
172010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-11stageLink
22010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-10stageLink
12010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-01stageLink
212010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-31stageLink
822010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-07-30stageLink
112010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Rabobank2010-07-29stageLink
182010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-07-28stageLink
332010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
302010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-062.2stageLink
62010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-052.2stageLink
432010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-042.2stageLink
112010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-032.2stageLink
142010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-022.2stageLink
92010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2onedayLink
382010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-232.1stageLink
132010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-222.1stageLink
452010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-212.1stageLink
352010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-202.1stageLink
702010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-05-192.1stageLink
32010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Skandis GP: Uppsala 60km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2stageLink
52010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Scandinavian Race: Uppsala 193km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-081.2stageLink
82010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
272010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
42010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-112.2stageLink
382010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-112.2stageLink
432010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-102.2stageLink
582010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-092.2stageLink
152010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-042.2stageLink
32010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
132010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
572010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.2stageLink
252010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-212.2stageLink
62010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-202.2stageLink
42010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-192.2stageLink
22010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-182.2stageLink
282010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-071.2onedayLink
422010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-02-281.1onedayLink
2008 Races
1272008 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Dwvg Wilton CT2008-09-202.1stageLink
72008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-072.1stageLink
92008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-062.1stageLink
52008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Alphonse Vermote, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-052.1stageLink
222008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-042.1stageLink
92008 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)DWVC - Wilton2008-08-032.1stageLink
92008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DWVC - Wilton2008-08-022.1stageLink
32008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DWVC - Wilton2008-08-012.1stageLink
312008 (Artur Komisarek, Pol, won)DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
12008 (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
52008 (Adrian Marciniak, Pol, won)DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
62008 (Adam Dudziak, Pol, won)DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
12008 (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team2008-07-242.1stageLink
52008 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)35.36.432008-07-122.NcupstageLink
272008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Netherlands2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
122008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Netherlands2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
102008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Netherlands2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
902008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Netherlands2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
132008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Netherlands2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
142008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Midden-Nederland2008-05-182.1stageLink
952008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Midden-Nederland2008-05-172.1stageLink
102008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Selection Midden-Nederland2008-05-172.1stageLink
932008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Midden-Nederland2008-05-162.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...