Name: Fabio Silvestre

Nation: Por
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21257.821132
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-181.1onedayLink
572015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-161.1onedayLink
302015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-061.HConedayLink
252015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-051.HConedayLink
1062015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-30WTonedayLink
1022015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-06-111.HConedayLink
1162015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-181.1onedayLink
372015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-151.1onedayLink
482015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
962016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
912016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
532016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
332016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
1132016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-04-241.1onedayLink
212016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-272.2multiLink
412016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-262.2multiLink
122016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-252.2multiLink
1152016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-242.2multiLink
242016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-232.2multiLink
162016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-222.2multiLink
242016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-212.2multiLink
312016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1182016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Leopard Pro Cycling2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-10-282.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-10-252.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-10-232.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-10-222.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-10-212.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-10-202.HCmultiLink
52015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
792015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
592015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
832015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
802015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
852015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
792015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1012015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)TrekRacing2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)TrekRacing2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)TrekRacing2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)TrekRacing2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-11WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-10WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-03WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-29WTmultiLink
642015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-28WTmultiLink
802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1172015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-26WTmultiLink
992015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-25WTmultiLink
82015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-23WTmultiLink
212015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-082.1multiLink
332015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-072.1multiLink
202015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-062.1multiLink
322015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-222.1multiLink
1122015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-212.1multiLink
932015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-202.1multiLink
862015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-192.1multiLink
792015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
22015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-082.1multiLink
532015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-072.1multiLink
772015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-062.1multiLink
102015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-052.1multiLink
632015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
62014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-132.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-112.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-102.HCstageLink
642014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-082.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1372014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-062.HCstageLink
692014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-072.HCstageLink
992014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-062.HCstageLink
742014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-052.HCstageLink
162014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-042.HCstageLink
262014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-112.1stageLink
812014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-102.1stageLink
452014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
292014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
512014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-302.HCstageLink
242014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
192014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-092.1stageLink
992014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-082.1stageLink
732014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-072.1stageLink
132014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-232.1stageLink
82014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-222.1stageLink
842014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-212.1stageLink
962014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-202.1stageLink
332014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-192.1stageLink
512014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-082.1stageLink
1042014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-072.1stageLink
582014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-062.1stageLink
382014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-052.1stageLink
722014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-262.1stageLink
1002014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-252.1stageLink
432014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-242.1stageLink
1452014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-232.1stageLink
1452014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-222.1stageLink
1302014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-212.1stageLink
1172014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
32013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 6: Sertã - Castelo Branco 180km (Maxime Daniel, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-142.1stageLink
32013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 5: Lousada - Oliveira do Bairro 177.3km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-122.1stageLink
52013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 1: Bombarral - Aveiro 203.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-082.1stageLink
52013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
812013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
152013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
72013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
102013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-242.2stageLink
152013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-232.2stageLink
72013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-222.2stageLink
172013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-212.2stageLink
112013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-202.2stageLink
12013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-192.2stageLink
102013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-182.2stageLink
242013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
242012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
782012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
232012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Leopard Trek Continental2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
662012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-072.1stageLink
502012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-062.1stageLink
442012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-052.1stageLink
412012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-042.1stageLink
142012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-032.1stageLink
422012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
332012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-07-14onedayLink
182012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-05-20stageLink
92012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-05-19stageLink
572012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-05-18stageLink
232012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-05-17stageLink
142012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-05-16stageLink
262012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-25stageLink
262012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-24stageLink
192012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-23stageLink
222012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-22stageLink
202012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
552012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
292012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-20stageLink
382012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-19stageLink
842012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-11onedayLink
362012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-10onedayLink
872012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-04onedayLink
332012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
192011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Portugal2011-09-23stageLink
492011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Portugal2011-09-19stageLink
72011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Liberty Seguros-S.M.Feira2011-08-06stageLink
942011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Liberty Seguros-S.M.Feira2011-08-05stageLink
782011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Liberty Seguros-S.M.Feira2011-08-04stageLink
82011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland Jarstø, Nor, won)Liberty Seguros-S.M.Feira2011-08-03stageLink
362011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Liberty Seguros-S.M.Feira2011-08-03stageLink
272011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Liberty Seguros-S.M.Feira2011-08-02stageLink
1012011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Liberty - Stª Mª Da Feira2011-07-10stageLink
792011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Liberty - Stª Mª Da Feira2011-07-09stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Liberty - Stª Mª Da Feira2011-07-08stageLink
102011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Liberty - Stª Mª Da Feira2011-07-07stageLink
12011 Portuguese Road Championships 2011 U23 Road Race: Pataias 134.2km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2011-06-25stageLink
32011 Portuguese Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Pataias 27.8km (Jose Gonçalves, Por, won)Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2011-06-23stageLink
302011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2011-06-12stageLink
32011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2011-06-11stageLink
172011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2011-06-10stageLink
152011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2011-06-09stageLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Portugal2011-04-21stageLink
1012011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Portugal2011-04-20stageLink
272011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Portugal2011-04-19stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Portugal2010-10-01stageLink
332010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Portugal2010-09-29stageLink
752010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Liberty Seg.-St.M.Feira2010-07-09stageLink
122010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Liberty Seg.-St.M.Feira2010-07-08stageLink
282010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Liberty Seg.-St.M.Feira2010-07-07stageLink
112010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4: Redondo - Évora 162km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Liberty Seguros2010-06-132.1stageLink
42010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3: Reguengos de Monsaraz - Monsaraz (ITT) 18.4km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2010-06-122.1stageLink
32010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2: Viana do Alentejo - Estremoz 180.2km (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Liberty Seguros2010-06-112.1stageLink
32010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1: Vidigueira - Aljustrel 178km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Liberty Seguros2010-06-102.1stageLink
222010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Portugal2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
182010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Portugal2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
822010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Portugal B2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
792010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Portugal B2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
292010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Portugal B2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
172009 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Santa Maria da Feira - Leclerc - Moreira2009-05-152.2stageLink
172009 (Manuel Ortega, Spa, won)Santa Maria da Feira - Leclerc - Moreira2009-05-142.2stageLink
2008 Races
272008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)Portugal2008-07-312.NcupstageLink
242008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
232008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Portugal2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
212008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Portugal2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
382008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Portugal2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
282008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Portugal2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
362008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Portugal2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
572008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Portuguese National Team2008-05-182.1stageLink
462008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Portuguese National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
532008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Portuguese National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
1122008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Portuguese National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...