Name: Nikodemus Holler

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10352.8014
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
122017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 (Simon Pellaud, , won)Bike-AID2017-11-142.2multiLink
252017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 (Joseph Areruya, Rwa, won)Bike-AID2017-11-132.2multiLink
192017 Tour of Rwanda Prologue Tour of Rwanda Prologue (Jean Bosco Nsengimana, Rwa, won)Bike-AID2017-11-122.2multiLink
2015 Races
722015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bike-AID2017-10-081.1onedayLink
472015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bike-AID2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
132017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bike-AID2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
412015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bike-AID2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Bike-AID2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)German National Team2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bike-AID2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bike-AID2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bike-AID2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bike-AID2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
842017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bike-AID2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
192016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stradalli - Bike Aid2016-06-26CNmultiLink
172016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Stradalli - Bike Aid2016-06-121.1onedayLink
102016 An Post Ras Stage 4 An Post Ras Stage 4 (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Stradalli - Bike Aid2016-05-252.2multiLink
32016 An Post Ras Stage 3 An Post Ras Stage 3 (James Gullen, GBr, won)Stradalli - Bike Aid2016-05-242.2multiLink
222016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stradalli - Bike Aid2016-05-011.HConedayLink
432016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stradalli - Bike Aid2016-01-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Stradalli - Bike Aid2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
242015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Bike-AID2015-06-28CNmultiLink
162015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bike-AID2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
1082015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bike-AID2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
492015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bike-AID2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
412015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bike-AID2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
292015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bike-AID2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bike-AID2015-03-252.1multiLink
262015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Bike-AID2015-03-242.1multiLink
172015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Bike-AID2015-03-232.1multiLink
432015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bike-AID2015-03-222.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Bike-AID2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
112014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stuttgart2014-06-29CNstageLink
192014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Stuttgart2014-06-012.HCstageLink
972014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Stuttgart2014-05-312.HCstageLink
142014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Stuttgart2014-05-302.HCstageLink
872014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Stuttgart2014-05-292.HCstageLink
552014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Stuttgart2014-05-282.HCstageLink
312014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Stuttgart2014-05-182.1stageLink
332014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Team Stuttgart2014-05-172.1stageLink
422014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Stuttgart2014-05-162.1stageLink
1272014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Stuttgart2014-03-092.1stageLink
812014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Stuttgart2014-03-082.1stageLink
1722014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team Stuttgart2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
652013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
852013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1622013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-312.1stageLink
532013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-302.1stageLink
352013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-252.HCstageLink
172013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-242.HCstageLink
992013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-232.HCstageLink
392013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-222.HCstageLink
372013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-212.HCstageLink
722013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-202.HCstageLink
662013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-192.HCstageLink
832013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
872013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
522013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
452013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
362013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
2012 Races
302012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-072.1stageLink
372012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-062.1stageLink
462012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-052.1stageLink
192012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-042.1stageLink
152012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-032.1stageLink
342012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
762012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
742012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
332012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Team Specialized Conc.Store2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1042012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-12stageLink
982012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-11stageLink
1202012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-10stageLink
262012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-09stageLink
1002012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-08stageLink
352012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-07stageLink
802012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-05stageLink
1212012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-04stageLink
342012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-03stageLink
772012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-02stageLink
992012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-01stageLink
162012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-06-30stageLink
192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-06-29stageLink
282012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-06-24stageLink
72012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-15stageLink
652012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-14stageLink
282012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-13stageLink
252012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-12stageLink
142012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-11stageLink
82012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-10stageLink
1032012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-17stageLink
522011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-16stageLink
172011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-15stageLink
672011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-14stageLink
362011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-13stageLink
132011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-04stageLink
622011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-03stageLink
612011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-03stageLink
232011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-02stageLink
632011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-01stageLink
202011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-05-01onedayLink
2010 Races
392010 German Road Championships Under 23 Road Race: Erfurt 185.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Corratec - Voralberg2010-06-13CNstageLink
722010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Corratec Rsc Komet Ludwigsburg2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
1352008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Stuttgart-Germany2008-05-172.1stageLink
1442008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Stuttgart-Germany2008-05-172.1stageLink
1232008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Stuttgart-Germany2008-05-162.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...