Name: Alexandre Geniez

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1988-04-16
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
50167.081848
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
122017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-151.1multiLink
232017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-07WTonedayLink
572017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-011.HConedayLink
462015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-02WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-01WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTmultiLink
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-24WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-22WTmultiLink
572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-122.1multiLink
32017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-112.1multiLink
592017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-102.1multiLink
292017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-092.1multiLink
22017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-082.1multiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTonedayLink
242017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1462017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1482017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
522017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
12015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
42015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1372017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1022015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-161.1onedayLink
362015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-072.1multiLink
462017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-062.1multiLink
812017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
532017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
452017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1882017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-011.1onedayLink
622015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-232.1multiLink
12017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-222.1multiLink
412017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-212.1multiLink
502017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-192.1multiLink
202017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
1002015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2017-02-151.1onedayLink
362015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-121.HConedayLink
282017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
122016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Fdj2016-10-231.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Fdj2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Fdj2016-09-241.HConedayLink
572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Fdj2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Fdj2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Fdj2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Fdj2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1472016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Fdj2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fdj2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Fdj2016-09-04WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Fdj2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-01WTmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-08-29WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-27WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Fdj2016-08-25WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-23WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-132.1multiLink
62016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fdj2016-08-122.1multiLink
912016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-112.1multiLink
1142016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-05WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2016-05-01WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2016-04-30WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-29WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-04-27WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-26WTmultiLink
322016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fdj2016-04-171.1onedayLink
32016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1042016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fdj2016-04-141.HConedayLink
102016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
522016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
32016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
392016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-281.1onedayLink
312016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-271.1onedayLink
252016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-212.1multiLink
712016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fdj2016-02-202.1multiLink
32016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fdj2016-02-142.1multiLink
142016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fdj2016-02-132.1multiLink
852016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
432015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-272.1multiLink
622015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-262.1multiLink
102015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-152.1multiLink
12015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-142.1multiLink
542015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-132.1multiLink
452015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-122.1multiLink
22015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-112.1multiLink
492015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-26WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-25WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-18WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-15WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-11WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-08WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-04WTmultiLink
212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-31WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-30WTmultiLink
102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-29WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-28WTmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-27WTmultiLink
112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-26WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-24WTmultiLink
472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-23WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-22WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-21WTmultiLink
352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-20WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-19WTmultiLink
352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-17WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-16WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-15WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-14WTmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-13WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-12WTmultiLink
382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-11WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-10WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-03WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-01WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-30WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)FDJ.FR2015-03-28WTmultiLink
902015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1552015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-26WTmultiLink
852015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1242015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Fdj2015-02-182.1multiLink
1432015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Fdj2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
92014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-26CNstageLink
962014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-222.1stageLink
392014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-212.1stageLink
672014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-202.1stageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)FDJ.FR2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
972014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
742014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
712014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
92014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
102014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.1stageLink
52014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.1stageLink
802014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.1stageLink
142014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-162.1stageLink
182014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
1022014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
492014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-142.1stageLink
722014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Fdj2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Fdj2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)FDJ.FR2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)FDJ.FR2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Fdj2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
902013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Fdj2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
322013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-21FrancestageLink
612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-20FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-19FrancestageLink
242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-18FrancestageLink
262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-17FrancestageLink
632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-16FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-12FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-11FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-10FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-07FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-03FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-01FrancestageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-06-30FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-29FrancestageLink
812013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
192013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
372013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
222013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
292013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
742013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
282013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Fdj2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
712013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Fdj2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
892013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Fdj2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1382013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Fdj2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-242.HCstageLink
762013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1142013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fdj2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
572013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-172.1stageLink
492013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2013-02-162.1stageLink
162013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-02-102.1stageLink
42013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-092.1stageLink
212013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-072.1stageLink
962013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-062.1stageLink
392013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
492012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-052.HCstageLink
202012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-042.HCstageLink
722012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-032.HCstageLink
102012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-022.HCstageLink
232012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-012.HCstageLink
162012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
162012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
452012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
402012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
332012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
262012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
342012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-10stageLink
152012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-09stageLink
622012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-08stageLink
912012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-07stageLink
492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-06stageLink
852012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-05stageLink
352012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-04stageLink
492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-03stageLink
782012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-20stageLink
1002012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-19stageLink
592012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-18stageLink
1182012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-17stageLink
922012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-16stageLink
842012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-15stageLink
832012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-14stageLink
592012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
532012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22onedayLink
252012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-18onedayLink
352012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-06stageLink
192012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-05stageLink
82012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04stageLink
192012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04stageLink
212012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-03stageLink
112012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
522012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
502012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
342012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-11stageLink
922012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10stageLink
1462012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09stageLink
142012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-08stageLink
492012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-07stageLink
812012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-06stageLink
1622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-05stageLink
1112012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
272012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-23stageLink
222012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-22stageLink
522012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-21stageLink
902012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-20stageLink
472012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-14stageLink
982011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-13stageLink
832011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-12stageLink
1182011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-03onedayLink
1512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-06stageLink
1582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-04stageLink
1202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-03stageLink
1802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-02stageLink
1782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-01stageLink
1422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-31stageLink
1682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-29stageLink
1632011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28stageLink
1322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-27stageLink
1872011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-26stageLink
1682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-25stageLink
1512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-24stageLink
1902011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-23stageLink
1972011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-22stageLink
1942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21stageLink
422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-20stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-07stageLink
332011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-06stageLink
552011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-04stageLink
1082011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-03stageLink
1152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-10stageLink
1202011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-09stageLink
1272011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-08stageLink
1232011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-07stageLink
12011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-06stageLink
302011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-05stageLink
152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-04stageLink
462011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-03stageLink
362011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
902011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
632011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
192011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
612011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
372011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05stageLink
72011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-04stageLink
112011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-03stageLink
312011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-02stageLink
142011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-01stageLink
732011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-08stageLink
552011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-07stageLink
1322011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-06stageLink
1392011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-05stageLink
742011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-04stageLink
262011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-20onedayLink
272011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-08stageLink
72011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-07stageLink
62011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
212011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
152011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-05stageLink
202011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-27stageLink
402011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-27stageLink
52011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-26stageLink
442011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-06stageLink
62011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-05stageLink
252011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-04stageLink
142011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-27onedayLink
422011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-20stageLink
722011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
122011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-13stageLink
382011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-12stageLink
712011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-11stageLink
362011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10stageLink
312011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09stageLink
1242011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-02stageLink
222011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
1572010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-13stageLink
1032010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-12stageLink
1032010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-11stageLink
252010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-10stageLink
942010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-25stageLink
922010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-24stageLink
1172010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-23stageLink
732010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-22stageLink
1202010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-21stageLink
442010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-20stageLink
342010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-19stageLink
102010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-18stageLink
112010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-17stageLink
372010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-16stageLink
172010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-27stageLink
182010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-24stageLink
282010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-20stageLink
22010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-19stageLink
232010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-19stageLink
212010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-18stageLink
242010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-062.HCstageLink
32010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-052.HCstageLink
72010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-042.HCstageLink
322010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-032.HCstageLink
332010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-022.HCstageLink
992010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-232.1stageLink
282010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-222.1stageLink
612010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-212.1stageLink
602010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-202.1stageLink
922010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-192.1stageLink
392010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-251.1onedayLink
162010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-232.1stageLink
142010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-222.1stageLink
142010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-212.1stageLink
522010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-202.1stageLink
362010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-141.1onedayLink
482010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-092.1stageLink
382010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-082.1stageLink
362010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
372010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
422010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-062.1stageLink
722010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
592010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
422010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-272.HCstageLink
402010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-14HISstageLink
942010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-13HISstageLink
1302010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-12HISstageLink
942010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-11HISstageLink
992010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-10HISstageLink
1352010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-09HISstageLink
1432010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-08HISstageLink
1282010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-07HISstageLink
62010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-281.1onedayLink
472010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-252.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...