Name: Vegard Breen

Nation: Nor
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27275.2026
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1082015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
512015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-181.1onedayLink
622015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
832017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Joker Icopal2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Joker Icopal2017-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Joker Icopal2017-04-111.1onedayLink
932017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Joker Icopal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Joker Icopal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1062017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Joker Icopal2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1672017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Joker Icopal2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-27WTonedayLink
702015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Team Joker Icopal2017-03-171.1onedayLink
932017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Joker Icopal2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-041.1onedayLink
782015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1572016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-091.HConedayLink
712016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-251.HConedayLink
492016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-221.1onedayLink
292016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-181.1onedayLink
562016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.HConedayLink
472016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
722016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-042.1multiLink
352016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-032.1multiLink
382016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-022.1multiLink
252016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-012.1multiLink
262016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-312.1multiLink
362016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-231.1onedayLink
1082016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
272016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
492016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
842016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-22WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-17WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-16WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1772016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-02WTmultiLink
92016 Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
252016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-192.1multiLink
462016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-182.1multiLink
362016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
172016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
612016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-162.1multiLink
742016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1182016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
382016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
282016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
252016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-221.1onedayLink
342016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-171.1onedayLink
732016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-141.HConedayLink
992016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1312016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
242016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-031.1onedayLink
462016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-25WTonedayLink
312016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-062.1multiLink
702016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-052.1multiLink
352016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1232016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.HConedayLink
862016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
952016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
762016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
662016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-242.1multiLink
1242016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-232.1multiLink
1362016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-222.1multiLink
1212016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-212.1multiLink
1602016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-202.1multiLink
1572016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
532015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-08WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-07WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-06WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-05WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-04WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-02WTmultiLink
82015 Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
652015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-20WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-19WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-18WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-17WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-16WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-15WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-14WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-13WTmultiLink
322015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
722014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-132.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-122.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-112.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-102.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-092.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
202014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-082.HCstageLink
272014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-072.HCstageLink
322014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-062.HCstageLink
582014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-052.HCstageLink
282014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1232014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1202014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
572014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1052014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-012.HCstageLink
792014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
442014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1382014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
312014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
502014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
152014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
852014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1112014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
1622014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
812014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
952014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.1stageLink
552014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-082.1stageLink
902014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-072.1stageLink
832014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-062.1stageLink
662014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
832013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Joker Merida2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Joker Merida2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Joker Merida2013-08-182.1stageLink
472013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Joker Merida2013-08-172.1stageLink
222013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Joker Merida2013-08-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Joker Merida2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
612013 Norwegian Road Championships 2013 Road Races: (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Joker Merida2013-06-23CNstageLink
212013 Norwegian Road Championships 2013 Time Trials: Grimstad (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Joker Merida2013-06-20CNstageLink
DNF2013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Joker Merida2013-05-192.1stageLink
1072013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Joker Merida2013-05-182.1stageLink
732013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Joker Merida2013-05-172.1stageLink
1312013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Joker Merida2013-05-162.1stageLink
722013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Joker Merida2013-05-152.1stageLink
522013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Joker Merida2013-03-242.2stageLink
782013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Joker Merida2013-03-232.2stageLink
682013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Joker Merida2013-03-222.2stageLink
342013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Joker Merida2013-03-212.2stageLink
282013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Joker Merida2013-03-202.2stageLink
182013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Joker Merida2013-03-192.2stageLink
522013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Joker Merida2013-03-182.2stageLink
472013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Team Joker Merida2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
412012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Norway2012-09-22CMstageLink
542012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Joker Merida2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
492012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Norway2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
712012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Norway2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
742012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Norway2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
22012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Norway2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
502012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Norway2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
372012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Norway2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
622012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Norway2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Joker Merida2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1252012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Joker Merida2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
442012 Norwegian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Åsane 198km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Joker Merida2012-06-24stageLink
212012 Norwegian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Rong 50km (Reidar Bohlin Borgersen, , won)Joker Merida / Eidsvoll SK2012-06-21stageLink
152012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Norway2012-06-03stageLink
442012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Norway2012-06-02stageLink
422012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Norway2012-06-01stageLink
602012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Norway2012-05-31stageLink
652012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Norway2012-04-02stageLink
1002012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Norwegian National Team2012-04-01stageLink
342012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Norwegian National Team2012-03-31stageLink
342012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Norwegian National Team2012-03-30stageLink
1002012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Joker Merida2012-03-25stageLink
1182012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Joker Merida2012-03-24stageLink
1072012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Joker Merida2012-03-23stageLink
622012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Joker Merida2012-03-22stageLink
642012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Joker Merida2012-03-21stageLink
602012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Joker Merida2012-03-21stageLink
512012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Joker Merida2012-03-20stageLink
1062012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Joker Merida2012-03-19stageLink
892012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Joker Merida2012-03-04onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 9: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Joker Merida2011-09-20stageLink
392011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 8: Dujiangyan 134km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Joker Merida2011-09-18stageLink
782011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 7: Chengdu 89km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Joker Merida2011-09-17stageLink
472011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 6: Bishan 100.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Joker Merida2011-09-16stageLink
662011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 5: Suining - Guang’an 143.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Joker Merida2011-09-15stageLink
912011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 4: Mianyang - Suining 214.6km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Joker Merida2011-09-14stageLink
352011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 3: Baoji - Feng County 112km (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Joker Merida2011-09-12stageLink
892011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Joker Merida2011-09-11stageLink
682011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Joker Merida2011-09-10stageLink
792011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Joker Merida2011-08-24onedayLink
402011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Joker Merida2011-08-04stageLink
822011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-08-03stageLink
822011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-07-31stageLink
1102011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Joker Merida2011-07-30stageLink
942011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Joker Merida2011-07-29stageLink
552011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Joker Merida2011-07-28stageLink
1082011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-07-27stageLink
232011 Norwegian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Landmannstorget 195.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Joker Merida / Eidsvoll S2011-06-26stageLink
92011 Norwegian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Rådhuset 50km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Joker Merida2011-06-23stageLink
562011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Joker Merida2011-06-05stageLink
1092011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Joker Merida2011-06-04stageLink
1142011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Joker Merida2011-06-03stageLink
732011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Joker Merida2011-06-02stageLink
612011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Joker Merida2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Joker Merida2011-05-01stageLink
972011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-04-30stageLink
492011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-04-29stageLink
842011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-04-28stageLink
682011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Joker Merida2011-04-27stageLink
612011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Joker Merida2011-04-26stageLink
1102011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Joker Merida2011-04-25stageLink
372011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Norway2011-04-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-03stageLink
932011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-02stageLink
352011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-02stageLink
1282011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-01stageLink
1002011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-26stageLink
942011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-25stageLink
1272011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-24stageLink
962011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-23stageLink
1002011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-23stageLink
842011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Joker Merida2011-03-22stageLink
1072011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Joker Merida2011-03-21stageLink
892011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
492010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 7: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-19stageLink
922010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 6: Shijiazhuang 119.8km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-18stageLink
662010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 5: Taishan 109km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-16stageLink
472010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 4: Luoyang - Zhengzhou 173.3km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-14stageLink
892010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 3: Sanmenxia - Luoyang 142.7km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-13stageLink
352010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 2: Xi’an - Huashan 118.8km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-12stageLink
342010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 1: Xi’an 126km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-11stageLink
442010 Tour of China 2010 Prologue: Xi’an 3.4km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-10stageLink
462010 Oslo GP 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-08-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-05stageLink
1172010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-04stageLink
1292010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men: (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Eidsvoll SK / Joker Bianchi2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Road race: U23 men: (Magnus Børresen, Nor, won)Eidsvoll SK / Joker Bianchi2010-06-19stageLink
DNF2010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Joker Bianchi2010-06-062.2stageLink
792010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Joker Bianchi2010-06-052.2stageLink
1132010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-06-042.2stageLink
892010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-06-032.2stageLink
762010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Joker Bianchi2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-252.2stageLink
852010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5: Blois Ville - Bloise Ville 97.5km (François Lamiraud, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-182.2stageLink
142010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-172.2stageLink
542010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3: Villebarou - Ange 185.5km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-162.2stageLink
482010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-152.2stageLink
272010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-142.2stageLink
702010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Norway2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
492010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Norvège2010-04-042.2stageLink
572010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Norvège2010-04-032.2stageLink
672010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Norvège2010-04-032.2stageLink
1022010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Norway2010-04-022.2stageLink
1142010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-171.1onedayLink
722010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-03-141.2onedayLink
292010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-03-071.2onedayLink
2009 Races
392009 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Team Glåmdal2009-06-072.2stageLink
142009 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Sondre Sørtveit Gjerdevik, Nor, won)Team Glåmdal2009-06-062.2stageLink
462009 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Glåmdal2009-06-052.2stageLink
252009 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Glåmdal2009-06-042.2stageLink
642009 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Team Glåmdal2009-06-032.2stageLink
1152009 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Norway2009-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
92008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
162008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Norway2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
502008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Norway2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
22008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Norway2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
892008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Norway2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
202008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Norway2008-05-222.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...