Name: Anthony Maldonado

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12949.60115
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932017-10-111.HConedayLink
252015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-09-201.1onedayLink
132015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-112.1multiLink
1012017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-102.1multiLink
72017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-092.1multiLink
922017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
162015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Auber 932017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-25CNmultiLink
172017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-182.1multiLink
702017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-172.1multiLink
92017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-162.1multiLink
1102017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
202015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Auber 932017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-132.1multiLink
282017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-112.1multiLink
1212017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-131.HConedayLink
162017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-111.1onedayLink
242017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-021.1onedayLink
682017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-311.1onedayLink
172017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-251.1onedayLink
142017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-232.1multiLink
152017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-222.1multiLink
72017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-212.1multiLink
202017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-192.1multiLink
432017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-182.1multiLink
1052017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-052.1multiLink
362017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-042.1multiLink
702017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-032.1multiLink
1332017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
122015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Auber 932017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-012.1multiLink
452017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
582016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-091.HConedayLink
1212016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-061.1onedayLink
202016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-181.1onedayLink
462016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-041.HConedayLink
92016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-262.1multiLink
1132016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
462016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
742016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-242.1multiLink
392016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-232.1multiLink
412016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-192.1multiLink
702016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-182.1multiLink
272016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-172.1multiLink
372016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-162.1multiLink
92016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-112.1multiLink
172016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-102.1multiLink
102016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-182.1multiLink
162016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP BTP-HP BTP-Auber93er932016-06-172.1multiLink
1112016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-172.1multiLink
292016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-162.1multiLink
742016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-281.1multiLink
172016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1092016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-072.HCmultiLink
662016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-062.HCmultiLink
172016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-052.HCmultiLink
322016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-042.HCmultiLink
152016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-241.1onedayLink
612016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-171.1onedayLink
602016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-161.1onedayLink
232016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-141.HConedayLink
102016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1192016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
132016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
372016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-191.1onedayLink
92016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-281.1onedayLink
232016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-252.1multiLink
282016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-242.1multiLink
822016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-232.1multiLink
572016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-212.1multiLink
592016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-202.1multiLink
862016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-072.1multiLink
742016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-062.1multiLink
782016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-052.1multiLink
672016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-042.1multiLink
72016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-032.1multiLink
432016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-282.1multiLink
1292015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
162015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
752015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-262.1multiLink
202015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-252.1multiLink
552015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-142.1multiLink
92015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-132.1multiLink
22015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-122.1multiLink
892015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Auber 932015-08-112.1multiLink
302015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-28CNmultiLink
102015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-06-212.1multiLink
922015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Auber 932015-06-202.1multiLink
802015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-06-192.1multiLink
242015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-182.1multiLink
152015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-301.1multiLink
252015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-172.1multiLink
252015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Auber 932015-05-162.1multiLink
312015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-152.1multiLink
92015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-102.HCmultiLink
1002015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Auber 932015-05-092.HCmultiLink
612015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Auber 932015-05-082.HCmultiLink
202015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Auber 932015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1102015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-062.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Auber 932015-02-222.1multiLink
1392015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-212.1multiLink
1342015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-082.1multiLink
1452015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-072.1multiLink
62015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-062.1multiLink
1462015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-052.1multiLink
1232015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-042.1multiLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2012-04-14stageLink
122012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2012-04-13stageLink
122012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2012-04-12stageLink
292012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2012-04-11stageLink
2011 Races
682011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Martigues2011-06-16stageLink
612011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2011-04-16stageLink
82011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2011-04-15stageLink
312011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2011-04-14stageLink
172011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Martigues Sport Cyclisme2011-04-13stageLink
2010 Races
122010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-10-10onedayLink
662010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 149.5km (Israel Perez, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-10-03stageLink
122010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'En Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-10-02stageLink
822010 Cinturó de L'Empordà 2010 Stage 1: Castello D'Empuries - Roses 159.9km (Moises Dueñas, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-10-01stageLink
582010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-09-26stageLink
752010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-09-25stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 4 (Giuseppe Fonzi, Ita, won)Mista VC La Pomme Marseille2008-08-102.1stageLink
1192008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 3 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Mista VC La Pomme Marseille2008-08-092.1stageLink
1092008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 2 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Mista VC La Pomme Marseille2008-08-082.1stageLink
682008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 1 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Mista VC La Pomme Marseille2008-08-072.1stageLink
422008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Provence2008-05-312.1stageLink
722008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Provence2008-05-312.1stageLink
292008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Provence2008-05-302.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...