Name: Mark Christian

Nation: GBr
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21467.30418
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
612017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1452017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-301.1onedayLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-10WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1082017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-05WTmultiLink
702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-02WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-20WTmultiLink
382017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
232017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
512017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 British National Road Championships Road Race - Men British National Road Championships Road Race - Men (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-25CNmultiLink
552017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-18WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-16WTmultiLink
582017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-13WTmultiLink
352017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-12WTmultiLink
472017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-11WTmultiLink
622017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-10WTmultiLink
782017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
112017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
482017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
722017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
972017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
902017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1202017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-19WTonedayLink
602017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1202017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1152017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1302017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-051.1onedayLink
812017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1352015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Great Britain2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
402016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Wiggins2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Wiggins2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
132016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Wiggins2016-08-241.1onedayLink
572016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Wiggins2016-08-051.1onedayLink
1082016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Wiggins2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Wiggins2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Wiggins2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Wiggins2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Wiggins2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1142016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Wiggins2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Wiggins2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Wiggins2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Wiggins2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Wiggins2016-04-242.1multiLink
592016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Team Wiggins2016-04-222.1multiLink
1152016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Wiggins2016-04-212.1multiLink
772016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Wiggins2016-04-202.1multiLink
962016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Wiggins2016-04-192.1multiLink
252016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Wiggins2016-03-272.1multiLink
1242016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wiggins2016-03-262.1multiLink
472016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Wiggins2016-03-252.1multiLink
982016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Wiggins2016-03-242.1multiLink
1512016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team Wiggins2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1022016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Wiggins2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
302016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Wiggins2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
1182016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Wiggins2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
892016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Wiggins2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Team Wiggins2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Wiggins2015-05-022.1multiLink
672015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Wiggins2015-05-012.1multiLink
2014 Races
152014 British Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Monmouthshire 186km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2014-06-29CNstageLink
72014 British Road Championships 2014 Time trial - Men: Monmouthshire 42km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2014-06-26CNstageLink
92014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-232.1stageLink
282014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Raleigh2014-02-222.1stageLink
1272014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-162.1stageLink
1152014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-152.1stageLink
1192014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-152.1stageLink
1232014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-142.1stageLink
1212014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
492013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-222.1stageLink
712013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-212.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-202.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-192.1stageLink
902013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-182.1stageLink
802013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-172.1stageLink
852013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-162.1stageLink
1062013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-152.1stageLink
802013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Raleigh2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-06-23CNstageLink
1032013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-242.2stageLink
932013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-232.2stageLink
992013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-222.2stageLink
432013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-212.2stageLink
1192013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-202.2stageLink
932013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-192.2stageLink
1012013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-182.2stageLink
272013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-172.1stageLink
702013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-162.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-06-17stageLink
652012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-06-16stageLink
942012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-06-15stageLink
382012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-06-14stageLink
452012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Great Britain2012-06-03stageLink
112012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Great Britain2012-06-02stageLink
32012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Great Britain2012-06-01stageLink
72012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Great Britain2012-05-31stageLink
232012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Great Britain2012-05-20stageLink
212012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Great Britain2012-05-19stageLink
222012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Great Britain2012-05-18stageLink
352012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Great Britain2012-05-17stageLink
162012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Great Britain2012-05-16stageLink
122012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-31onedayLink
602012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-16onedayLink
762012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-14onedayLink
1142012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-03stageLink
1302012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-02stageLink
662012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-19stageLink
1202012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-18stageLink
872012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-17stageLink
1182012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-16stageLink
1282012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
682011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain2011-09-23stageLink
302011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Great Britain2011-09-19stageLink
52011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Great Britain2011-09-11stageLink
362011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2011-09-10stageLink
152011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Great Britain2011-09-09stageLink
152011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Great Britain2011-09-08stageLink
82011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-09-07stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Great Britain2011-09-06stageLink
382011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Great Britain2011-09-05stageLink
112011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-09-04stageLink
72011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Great Britain2011-08-14stageLink
302011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Great Britain2011-08-13stageLink
512011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Great Britain2011-08-12stageLink
262011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-08-11stageLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-19stageLink
1412011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-18stageLink
212011 Lincoln Grand Prix 2011 (Scott Thwaites, GBr, won)100% ME2011-05-08onedayLink
392011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-05-01stageLink
392011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Great Britain2011-04-30stageLink
302011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Great Britain2011-04-29stageLink
212011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Great Britain2011-04-28stageLink
632011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-04-27stageLink
562011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Great Britain2011-04-26stageLink
342011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-04-25stageLink
252011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-04-16onedayLink
702011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain2011-04-13onedayLink
1042011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-27stageLink
862011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-26stageLink
632011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-25stageLink
582011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-24stageLink
782011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-23stageLink
512011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-23stageLink
182011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-22stageLink
32011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-21stageLink
52011 Eddie Soens Memorial Classic 2011 (James Stewart, GBr, won)100% ME2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
1072010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-09-09stageLink
862010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Great Britain2010-09-08stageLink
672010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-09-07stageLink
172010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain2010-09-06stageLink
182010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain2010-09-05stageLink
402010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Great Britain2010-08-16onedayLink
362010 Giro del Casentino 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Great Britain2010-07-18onedayLink
792010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
462010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
1412010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
1182010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
1112010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
442010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
1302010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
1102010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
1112010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain National Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
562010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-232.2UstageLink
102010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-232.2UstageLink
172010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-222.2UstageLink
102010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-212.2UstageLink
212010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Great Britain2010-05-091.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Great Britain2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
922010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Great Britain2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
552010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Gran Bretagna2010-04-251.2onedayLink
72010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Great Britain2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
622010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
462010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Great Britain2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
332010 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
1372009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Great Britain National Team2009-05-102.2stageLink
1242009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2009-05-092.2stageLink
542009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Great Britain National Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
822009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Great Britain National Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
222009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
682009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
102008 British Men's Junior Road Race Championships (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Team Isle Of Man2008-08-10NEonedayLink
52008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)British National Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
42008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)British National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
22008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)British National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
42008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)British National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
32008 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)British National Team2008-06-212.1stageLink
112008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)British National Team2008-06-212.1stageLink
242008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)British National Team2008-06-202.1stageLink
132008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain2008-05-312.1stageLink
232008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Great Britain2008-05-312.1stageLink
512008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-05-302.1stageLink
2004 Races
292004 COSC Supercuts criterium (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Team Spine2004-05-16NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...