Name: Laurent Evrard

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14257.9006
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
292015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-13onedayLink
272015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-081.1onedayLink
322015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-181.1onedayLink
552015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-021.1onedayLink
192015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-161.1onedayLink
872015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2016 Races
972016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-09-161.1onedayLink
272016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-08-241.1onedayLink
782016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team 3M2016-08-051.1onedayLink
232016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-06-26CNmultiLink
362016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1102016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-192.1multiLink
182016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-06-182.1multiLink
492016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-172.1multiLink
532016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-162.1multiLink
1202016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-152.1multiLink
202016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1452016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
592016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1422016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
192016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)Team 3M2016-05-221.1onedayLink
222016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team 3M2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team 3M2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-04-161.1onedayLink
242016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-04-021.1onedayLink
82016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Team 3M2016-03-201.1onedayLink
172016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Team 3M2016-03-191.1onedayLink
522016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-03-062.1multiLink
1042016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-03-052.1multiLink
1272016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team 3M2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team 3M2016-03-021.1onedayLink
272016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
362015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-272.1multiLink
342015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-262.1multiLink
382015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
212015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-26CNmultiLink
272015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
482015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
612015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
542015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
762015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
242015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
772015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
502015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
752015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
402015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-242.1multiLink
322015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-232.1multiLink
502015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-172.1multiLink
462015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-162.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-152.1multiLink
2014 Races
682014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-29CNstageLink
102014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-082.HCstageLink
142014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-072.HCstageLink
82014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-062.HCstageLink
332014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-052.HCstageLink
222014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-042.HCstageLink
202014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-012.HCstageLink
362014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-312.HCstageLink
742014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-302.HCstageLink
992014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1372014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-282.HCstageLink
482014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-252.1stageLink
652014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-162.1stageLink
1232014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
1442014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
882014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-142.1stageLink
1122014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
262013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-302.1stageLink
922013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-292.1stageLink
1252013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-282.1stageLink
752013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-272.1stageLink
202013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-242.HCstageLink
232013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-232.HCstageLink
112013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-222.HCstageLink
282013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-212.HCstageLink
152013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-23CNonedayLink
1132013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-262.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-252.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-242.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-232.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-222.HCstageLink
452013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1192012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-10-091.1onedayLink
952012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-302.1stageLink
692012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-292.1stageLink
722012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-282.1stageLink
1082012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-272.1stageLink
682012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
672012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
422012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-242.1stageLink
802012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-232.1stageLink
1122012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-232.1stageLink
1122012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-222.1stageLink
1062012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-212.1stageLink
222012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Lac De l’eau Dheure (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-15stageLink
552012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-252.HCstageLink
432012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-242.HCstageLink
512012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-232.HCstageLink
862012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-222.HCstageLink
652012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-07-212.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-11stageLink
1162012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-10stageLink
252012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-14onedayLink
222012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-08stageLink
372012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-08stageLink
422012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-07stageLink
292012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-06stageLink
902012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-02stageLink
432012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-04-01stageLink
642012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-31stageLink
792012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-30stageLink
1142012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-16onedayLink
852012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2012-03-14onedayLink
992012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
912011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-04onedayLink
992011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-02stageLink
1392011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-10-01stageLink
1692011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-30stageLink
882011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon2011-09-29stageLink
252011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)USC Crabbe Performance Voo2011-06-19onedayLink
272011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki WyÅ›cig Kurierów 2011 Stage 4: Radlow - Gorlice 140km (Grzegorz Haba, Pol, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-12stageLink
512011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki WyÅ›cig Kurierów 2011 Stage 3: Jablonka - Zakliczyn 126km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-11stageLink
92011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki WyÅ›cig Kurierów 2011 Stage 2: Dohnany - Stara Bystrica 127km (Pawel Poljanski, Pol, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-10stageLink
242011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki WyÅ›cig Kurierów 2011 Stage 1: Dohnany 128km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-09stageLink
252011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki WyÅ›cig Kurierów 2011 Prologue: Dohnany (Gerard Hophra, Bel, won)Team Wallonie U232011-06-06stageLink
892011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Sélection Wallonie2011-05-08onedayLink
2010 Races
322010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 5: Dohnany (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Belgium national team2010-06-132.2UstageLink
342010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 4: Stará Bystrica - Dohnany (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-122.2UstageLink
322010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 3: Sromowce Nizne - Jablonka (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
192010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 2 (ITT): Knurow - Ochotnica Górna (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)RSV Peruwelz Bury2008-08-032.1stageLink
472008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)RSV Peruwelz Bury2008-08-022.1stageLink
672008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)RSV Peruwelz Bury2008-08-012.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belgium2008-05-312.1stageLink
832008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Belgium2008-05-312.1stageLink
592008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Belgium2008-05-302.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...