Name: Kanstantin Klimiankou

Nation: Blr
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10162.9114
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
282017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-10-012.1multiLink
802017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-09-302.1multiLink
872017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-262.1multiLink
1732017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-252.1multiLink
1452017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-242.1multiLink
902017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-232.1multiLink
962017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
782016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-112.1multiLink
692016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-102.1multiLink
742016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-092.1multiLink
212016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-082.1multiLink
982016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-072.1multiLink
1162016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-062.1multiLink
522016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-052.1multiLink
532016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
602016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
742016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
742016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
442016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2014 Races
1212014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-302.1stageLink
1212014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-292.1stageLink
1312014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-282.1stageLink
1432014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
532013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-09-292.2stageLink
592013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-09-282.2stageLink
DNF2013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-06-152.1stageLink
862013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-06-142.1stageLink
802013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-06-132.1stageLink
1252013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
602013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
932013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
412012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
272012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
412012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-12stageLink
592012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-11stageLink
772012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-10stageLink
512012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-09stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-08stageLink
662012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-07stageLink
652012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-05stageLink
1052012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-04stageLink
992012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-03stageLink
902012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-02stageLink
802012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-01stageLink
662012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-30stageLink
982012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-29stageLink
382012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-08stageLink
162012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-08stageLink
432012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-07stageLink
602012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-06stageLink
992012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-01onedayLink
912012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-25stageLink
612012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-24stageLink
62012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-23stageLink
592012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-22stageLink
952012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-21stageLink
842012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-21stageLink
802012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-20stageLink
512012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)Astana Continental2012-02-23stageLink
402012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Astana Continental2012-02-22stageLink
332012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)Astana Continental2012-02-21stageLink
392012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Astana Continental2012-02-20stageLink
372012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)Astana Continental2012-02-20stageLink
542012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Astana Continental2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
482011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2011-08-28stageLink
272011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Team Palazzago2011-08-27stageLink
702011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2011-08-26stageLink
352011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Team Palazzago2011-08-25stageLink
592011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Team Palazzago2011-08-24stageLink
52011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Team Palazzago2011-08-23stageLink
702011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Belarus2011-04-23stageLink
12011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Belarus2011-04-22stageLink
252011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Belarus2011-04-21stageLink
172011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Belarus2011-04-20stageLink
612011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Belarus2011-04-19stageLink
2010 Races
1012010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Belarus2010-09-09stageLink
252010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Belarus2010-09-08stageLink
832010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Belarus2010-09-07stageLink
852010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belarus2010-09-06stageLink
1192010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belarus2010-09-05stageLink
522010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2010-08-29stageLink
282010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Team Palazzago2010-08-28stageLink
192010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)Team Palazzago2010-08-27stageLink
162010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)Team Palazzago2010-08-26stageLink
182010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Team Palazzago2010-08-25stageLink
452010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)Team Palazzago2010-08-24stageLink
62010 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2010 (Carmelo Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Team Palazzago2010-08-08onedayLink
402010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-202.2stageLink
492010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-192.2stageLink
632010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-182.2stageLink
372010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-172.2stageLink
282010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-152.2stageLink
382010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-142.2stageLink
912010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Palazzago2010-06-132.2stageLink
432010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-122.2stageLink
652010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Team Palazzago2010-06-112.2stageLink
152010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Belarus2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
642010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belarus2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
2008 Races
292008 Memorial Henryka Lasaka (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Bialorus Narodowa2008-08-161.1onedayLink
202008 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej (Bartlomiej Matysiak, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2008-08-141.2onedayLink
432008 Riga GP (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)NTB2008-06-011.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...