Name: Vegard Stake Laengen

Nation: Nor
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33654.41423
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
832017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-15WTmultiLink
542017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-14WTmultiLink
582017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-13WTmultiLink
972017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-12WTmultiLink
542017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-11WTmultiLink
942017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-10WTmultiLink
332017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-051.HConedayLink
882017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1042017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-021.HConedayLink
262017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
132017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
92017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
362017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
652017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-30WTonedayLink
252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
532017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
712017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-09WTmultiLink
802017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-08WTmultiLink
382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-07WTmultiLink
452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-06WTmultiLink
662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-05WTmultiLink
492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-04WTmultiLink
222017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-20WTmultiLink
112017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-19WTmultiLink
112017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-18WTmultiLink
272017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-17WTmultiLink
332017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-16WTmultiLink
122017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-15WTmultiLink
432017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-14WTmultiLink
82017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-071.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1312017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTonedayLink
632017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-24WTonedayLink
762017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Joker2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1352017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Joker2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-04WTonedayLink
202017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-232.1multiLink
672017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-222.1multiLink
372017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-212.1multiLink
2016 Races
932016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-041.1onedayLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-10WTmultiLink
232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1542016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-03WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-02WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-31WTmultiLink
182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-25WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-23WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-22WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTmultiLink
382016 Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
22016 Norwegian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Norwegian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-23CNmultiLink
472016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-192.1multiLink
382016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
552016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
1022016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
132016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
522016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-091.HConedayLink
1292016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1602016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
762016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
702016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
912016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTonedayLink
722016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-231.HConedayLink
292016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.HConedayLink
672016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
1052016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
522016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
492016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
1132016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
442016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
172016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-301.1onedayLink
222016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Joker2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
132015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Joker2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
382015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Joker2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
372015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Joker2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
32015 Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Joker2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Team Joker2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Joker2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Joker2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Joker2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Joker2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
522014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-252.1stageLink
722014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-242.1stageLink
252014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-182.1stageLink
242014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-172.1stageLink
302014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-162.1stageLink
52014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-112.1stageLink
502014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-102.1stageLink
722014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
732014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
752014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-082.1stageLink
1362014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-092.1stageLink
1612014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-082.1stageLink
1332014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-072.1stageLink
1032014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-162.1stageLink
742014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
782014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
762014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-142.1stageLink
752014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-132.1stageLink
842014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-092.1stageLink
252014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-082.1stageLink
732014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-072.1stageLink
692014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-062.1stageLink
462014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
332013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
802013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-302.1stageLink
242013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-292.1stageLink
542013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-282.1stageLink
382013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-272.1stageLink
82013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 9: Sabugal - Guarda 35.5km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-172.1stageLink
702013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-072.1stageLink
352013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Bretagne-Séché Envir2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Norwegian Road Championships 2013 Road Races: (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne- Séché Environneme2013-06-23CNstageLink
172013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-152.1stageLink
342013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-142.1stageLink
672013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-132.1stageLink
862013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
462013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
662013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
582013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
912013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
232013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-192.1stageLink
252013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-182.1stageLink
292013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-172.1stageLink
452013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-162.1stageLink
342013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-152.1stageLink
152013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
632013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
932013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
282013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-242.2stageLink
462013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.2stageLink
372013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-222.2stageLink
502013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-212.2stageLink
762013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-202.2stageLink
522013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-192.2stageLink
382013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bretegne-Seche Environnement2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
1462013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-032.1stageLink
1372013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-022.1stageLink
942013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-012.1stageLink
522013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
302012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-141.HConedayLink
582012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1052012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-041.1onedayLink
602012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
732012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
992012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-012.1stageLink
792012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-312.1stageLink
122012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-172.HCstageLink
572012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-162.HCstageLink
362012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-152.HCstageLink
152012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-142.HCstageLink
762012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Norway2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-16stageLink
732012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-15stageLink
842012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-14stageLink
1502012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-13stageLink
1042012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-12stageLink
962012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-11stageLink
762012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-10stageLink
52012 Norwegian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Åsane 198km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-24stageLink
272012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-17stageLink
12012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-16stageLink
132012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-15stageLink
162012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-14stageLink
432012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-13stageLink
222012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-12stageLink
532012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-27onedayLink
682012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-19stageLink
132012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-18stageLink
442012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-17stageLink
442012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-16stageLink
302012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-13onedayLink
742012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-06stageLink
882012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-05stageLink
442012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-04stageLink
622012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-03stageLink
652012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-02stageLink
952012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22onedayLink
762012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-18onedayLink
262012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-15onedayLink
552012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-14onedayLink
292012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-25stageLink
612012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-24stageLink
912012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-24stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-17onedayLink
432012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-10onedayLink
832012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-26onedayLink
452012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-25onedayLink
572012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-19stageLink
812012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-18stageLink
272012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
522012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
702012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
402011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Norway2011-09-23stageLink
292011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Norway2011-09-19stageLink
192011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Norway2011-09-11stageLink
322011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Norway2011-09-10stageLink
72011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Norway2011-09-09stageLink
222011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Norway2011-09-08stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Norway2011-09-07stageLink
452011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Norway2011-09-06stageLink
622011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Norway2011-09-05stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Norway2011-09-04stageLink
672011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Joker Merida2011-08-28onedayLink
822011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Plussbank Cervelo2011-08-24onedayLink
352011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Joker Merida2011-08-04stageLink
352011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-08-03stageLink
82011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-07-31stageLink
432011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Joker Merida2011-07-30stageLink
842011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Joker Merida2011-07-29stageLink
102011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Joker Merida2011-07-28stageLink
882011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-07-27stageLink
22011 Norwegian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Landmannstorget 195.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Joker Merida / Asker CK2011-06-26stageLink
42011 Norwegian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Rådhuset 50km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Joker Merida2011-06-23stageLink
22011 Norwegian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Men Road Race: Håvundvegen - Skauen 138.6km (Vegard Robinson Bugge, Nor, won)Joker Merida / Asker CK2011-06-19stageLink
432011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Joker Merida2011-06-05stageLink
372011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Joker Merida2011-06-04stageLink
422011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Joker Merida2011-06-03stageLink
182011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Joker Merida2011-06-02stageLink
302011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Joker Merida2011-06-01stageLink
122011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Joker Merida2011-05-15stageLink
162011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-05-14stageLink
402011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Joker Merida2011-05-13stageLink
432011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-05-12stageLink
462011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Joker Merida2011-05-01stageLink
492011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-04-30stageLink
292011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-04-29stageLink
502011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-04-28stageLink
522011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Joker Merida2011-04-27stageLink
822011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Joker Merida2011-04-26stageLink
992011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Joker Merida2011-04-25stageLink
72011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Norway2011-04-09onedayLink
582011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-03stageLink
232011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-02stageLink
282011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-02stageLink
42011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Norwegian National Team2011-04-01stageLink
532011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Joker Merida2011-03-27stageLink
662011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-26stageLink
572011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-25stageLink
722011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-24stageLink
572011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-23stageLink
522011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-23stageLink
492011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Joker Merida2011-03-22stageLink
582011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Joker Merida2011-03-21stageLink
222011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-13onedayLink
432011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Joker Merida2011-03-06onedayLink
2010 Races
302010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Norway2010-10-01stageLink
442010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Norway2010-09-26onedayLink
632010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Joker Bianchi2010-09-05onedayLink
262010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 3: Charlottenberg - Kongsvinger 171.4km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-22stageLink
412010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 2: Kongsvinger 197.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-21stageLink
452010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 1: Kongsvinger - Arvika 139.8km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-20stageLink
622010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-15stageLink
332010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-14stageLink
652010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-13stageLink
242010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-12stageLink
332010 Oslo GP 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-08-10onedayLink
422010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-05stageLink
842010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-04stageLink
182010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Joker Bianchi2010-08-01stageLink
582010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-07-31stageLink
722010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Joker Bianchi2010-07-30stageLink
362010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Joker Bianchi2010-07-29stageLink
52010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-07-28stageLink
42010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men: (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Asker CK / Joker Bianchi2010-06-27stageLink
92010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Time trials: Orkanger (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Asker CK / Joker Bianchi2010-06-22stageLink
192010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Criteriums: Stjørdal (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Asker CK / Joker Bianchi2010-06-20stageLink
202010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Road race: U23 men: (Magnus Børresen, Nor, won)Asker CK / Joker Bianchi2010-06-19stageLink
382010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-05-222.2stageLink
462010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-05-222.2stageLink
412010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-05-212.2stageLink
822010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-05-202.2stageLink
802010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-05-192.2stageLink
862010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-05-182.2stageLink
482010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-05-172.2stageLink
722010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-05-012.2stageLink
862010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-302.2stageLink
282010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-292.2stageLink
622010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-282.2stageLink
482010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-272.2stageLink
252010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-262.2stageLink
782010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Joker Bianchi2010-04-252.2stageLink
302010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Norwegian National Team2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
482010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Norway2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
302010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Norway2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
742010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-282.2stageLink
442010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-272.2stageLink
892010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-262.2stageLink
552010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-252.2stageLink
882010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-242.2stageLink
972010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-242.2stageLink
932010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-232.2stageLink
1072010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-222.2stageLink
722010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Joker Bianchi2010-03-171.1onedayLink
392010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Joker Bianchi2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
102009 Rogaland GP (Håvard Nybø, Nor, won)Joker Bianchi2009-06-011.2onedayLink
312009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Joker Bianchi2009-05-242.2stageLink
832009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Joker Bianchi2009-05-232.2stageLink
462009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Team Joker Bianchi2009-05-222.2stageLink
502009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Joker Bianchi2009-05-212.2stageLink
742009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Joker Bianchi2009-05-202.2stageLink
772009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Joker Bianchi2009-05-192.2stageLink
2008 Races
172008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-09-201.2onedayLink
242008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-09-072.2stageLink
312008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-09-062.2stageLink
372008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-09-062.2stageLink
302008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-09-052.2stageLink
442008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-09-042.2stageLink
332008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-09-032.2stageLink
122008 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (Mariusz Witecki, Pol, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-08-171.2onedayLink
232008 Memorial Henryka Lasaka (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Team Trek - Adecco2008-08-161.1onedayLink
352008 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Asker SK2008-06-082.2stageLink
252008 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Asker SK2008-06-072.2stageLink
542008 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Asker CK2008-06-062.2stageLink
472008 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Asker CK2008-06-052.2stageLink
772008 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Asker CK2008-06-042.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...