Name: Chris Winn

Nation: RMCEF Racing / MOB Cyclery
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15652.3005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
452017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Hangar 15 Bicycles2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Hangar 15 Bicycles2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1072017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Hangar 15 Bicycles2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Hangar 15 Bicycles2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Hangar 15 Bicycles2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Hangar 15 Bicycles2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
732017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Hangar 15 Bicycles2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)Canyon Bicycle2017-06-182.2multiLink
532017 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Ian Garrison, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles2017-06-172.2multiLink
532017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Canyon Bicycle2017-06-162.2multiLink
322017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)Canyon Bicycle2017-06-162.2multiLink
512017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Émile Jean, Can, won)Canyon Bicycle2017-06-142.2multiLink
332017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Canyon Bicycle2017-05-152.2multiLink
DNF2017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Canyon Bicycles2017-05-07NEmultiLink
502017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles2017-05-06NEmultiLink
832017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Canyon Bicycles2017-05-05NEmultiLink
822017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)Canyon Bicycles2017-05-04NEmultiLink
792017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Canyon Bicycles2017-05-03NEmultiLink
2016 Races
472016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Primal – Audi Denver Elite2016-05-082.2multiLink
522016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Primal – Audi Denver Elite2016-05-072.2multiLink
532016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Primal – Audi Denver Elite2016-05-062.2multiLink
352016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Primal – Audi Denver Elite2016-05-052.2multiLink
372016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Primal – Audi Denver Elite2016-05-042.2multiLink
432016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)SoCalCycling.com presented by Cicla Bici Shop2016-04-10NEmultiLink
842016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic2016-04-09NEmultiLink
902016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic2016-04-08NEmultiLink
812016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic2016-04-07NEmultiLink
1362016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic2016-04-06NEmultiLink
2015 Races
312015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)GSCIAO2015-05-311.2multiLink
232015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)GS CIAO Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
442015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)GS CIAO Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
362015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)GS CIAO Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
212015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)GS CIAO Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
1172014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-07-15NEstageLink
52014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-15MNstageLink
722014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-13MNstageLink
482014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-11MNstageLink
422014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-042.2stageLink
492014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-032.2stageLink
482014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-022.2stageLink
542014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-012.2stageLink
472014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-302.2stageLink
452014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-26NEstageLink
342014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-25NEstageLink
152014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-24NEstageLink
912014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-05NEstageLink
472014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-04NEstageLink
752014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-03NEstageLink
412014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
902013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2013-07-21NEstageLink
1052013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2013-07-20NEstageLink
482013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2013-07-19NEstageLink
922013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2013-07-18NEstageLink
432013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2013-07-17NEstageLink
1302013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2013-07-16NEstageLink
392013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling2013-06-16NEstageLink
472013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling2013-06-15NEstageLink
472013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling2013-06-14NEstageLink
702013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling2013-06-13NEstageLink
1022013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2013-05-022.2stageLink
822013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2013-05-012.2stageLink
152013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite2013-04-28NEstageLink
732013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite2013-04-27NEstageLink
312013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite2013-04-26NEstageLink
82013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite2013-04-25NEstageLink
202013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite2013-04-07NEstageLink
442013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite2013-04-05NEstageLink
632013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite2013-04-04NEstageLink
2012 Races
1222012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2012-07-18stageLink
162012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2012-06-17stageLink
362012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2012-06-16stageLink
352012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2012-06-15stageLink
292012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2012-06-14stageLink
412012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2012-06-13stageLink
352012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache2012-06-13stageLink
412012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Juwi Solar2012-05-06stageLink
292012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Juwi Solar2012-05-05stageLink
632012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Juwi Solar2012-05-04stageLink
502012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Juwi Solar2012-05-03stageLink
192012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Juwi Solar2012-05-02stageLink
282012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Horizon Organic-Panache Devo Cycling2012-04-29stageLink
532012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Horizon Organic-Panache Devo Cycling2012-04-28stageLink
392012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Horizon Organic-Panache Devo Cycling2012-04-27stageLink
562012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Horizon Organic-Panache Devo Cycling2012-04-26stageLink
792012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Juwi Solar Cycling2012-03-25stageLink
702012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Juwi Solar Cycling2012-03-23stageLink
DNF2012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Horizon Organic2012-03-17stageLink
352012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling2012-03-16stageLink
2011 Races
332011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)V Australia2011-09-18stageLink
282011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)V Australia2011-09-17stageLink
482011 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2011 Whitnall Park Criterium : Hales Corners , Wisconsin (Bobby Lea, Toyota / United Pro, won)Fly V Australia2011-07-19stageLink
172011 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2011 Whitnall Park Road Race : Hales Corners, Wisconsin (Bobby Lea, Toyota / United Pro, won)Fly V Australia2011-07-18stageLink
282011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)V Australia2011-06-19stageLink
552011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)V Australia2011-06-18stageLink
572011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)V Australia2011-06-17stageLink
342011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)V Australia2011-06-16stageLink
432011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)V Australia2011-06-15stageLink
602011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Riverview Criterium: (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)V Australia2011-06-12stageLink
772011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Brady Village Criterium: (Kenneth Hanson, , won)V Australia2011-06-11stageLink
DNF2011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Blue Dome Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)V Australia2011-06-10stageLink
542011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 4 - Downtown Silver City Criterium : (Joesph Lewis, , won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-30stageLink
892011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 3 - Tyrone Individual Time Trial: 26.6km (Dale Parker, , won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
722011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 2 - Inner Loop Road Race : 128.7km (Frank Pipp, USA, won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-28stageLink
602011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 1 - Mogollon Road Race: 151.3km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)V australia Pro Cycling2011-04-27stageLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Carnegie Caulfield CC2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
372010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-08-22stageLink
362010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-08-21stageLink
672010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-08-20stageLink
712010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-08-19stageLink
662010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-08-18stageLink
912010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-08-17stageLink
432010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Rio Grande2010-07-25stageLink
722010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-07-24stageLink
302010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Rio Grande2010-07-23stageLink
752010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-07-22stageLink
622010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Rio Grande2010-07-21stageLink
1042010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-07-20stageLink
42010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-20NEstageLink
42010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-20stageLink
222010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-19stageLink
222010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-19NEstageLink
332010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-18stageLink
332010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-18NEstageLink
412010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-17stageLink
412010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-17NEstageLink
512010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-16NEstageLink
462010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-16NEstageLink
512010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-16stageLink
462010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-16stageLink
442010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5: Hood River Criterium (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-06NEstageLink
232010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4: Wy’East Road Race 148.1km (Jonathan McCarthy, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-05NEstageLink
472010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (ITT): Scenic Gorge Time Trial 29.8km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-04NEstageLink
82010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2: Mt Adams Road Race 170.6km (Nic Hamilton, , won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-03NEstageLink
462010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1: Mt Tabor Criterium (Morgan Schmitt, US West Regional Team, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-02NEstageLink
882010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (ITT): Portland International Raceway Prologue 6.4km (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Team Rio Grande2010-06-01NEstageLink
282010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-05-02NEstageLink
432010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Team Rio Grande2010-05-01NEstageLink
702010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Rio Grande2010-04-30NEstageLink
642010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team Rio Grande2010-04-29NEstageLink
522010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-04-28NEstageLink
152010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 4: Tombstone Road Race 84km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-04-25stageLink
192010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3: Warren Time Trial 7.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-04-24stageLink
182010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2: Sulphur Springs Road Race 90km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Team Rio Grande2010-04-24stageLink
142010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1: Mule Pass TT 1.8km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2010-04-23stageLink
2009 Races
192009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)Nature Valley Cycling Team2009-06-14NEstageLink
332009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)Nature Valley Cycling Team2009-06-13NEstageLink
662009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Nature Valley Cycling Team2009-06-12NEstageLink
782009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Nature Valley Cycling Team2009-06-11NEstageLink
792009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Nature Valley Cycling Team2009-06-10NEstageLink
742009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Nature Valley Cycling Team2009-06-10NEstageLink
342009 Tulsa Tough Stage 3 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)RMCEF/WestSide Cycling2009-05-31NEstageLink
712009 Tulsa Tough Stage 2 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)RMCEF/WestSide Cycling2009-05-30NEstageLink
672009 Tulsa Tough Stage 1 (Charles Huff, USA, won)RMCEF/WestSide Cycling2009-05-29NEstageLink
1272009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)RMCEF/WestSide Cycling2009-04-29NEstageLink
2008 Races
842008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 17 (Sterling Magnell, USA, won)Mob Cyclery Racing / RMCEF2008-07-26NEstageLink
522008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 12 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Mob Cyclery Racing / RMCEF2008-07-21NEstageLink
492008 Tour de Nez Stage 4 (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)35.36.432008-06-20NEstageLink
582008 Tour de Nez Stage 3 (Roman Kilun, USA, won)35.36.432008-06-19NEstageLink
292008 Tour de Nez Stage 2 (Ian Mckissick, USA, won)35.36.432008-06-19NEstageLink
582008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)RMCEF Racing/MOB Cyclery2008-05-09NEstageLink
572008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)RMCEF Racing/MOB Cyclery2008-05-08NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...