Name: Clay Murfet

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2004 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14153.7119
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
422016 USA Crits Glencoe Grand Prix Pro Men USA Crits Glencoe Grand Prix Pro Men (Ryan Aitcheson, Canada, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-06-04NEmultiLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-05-301.1multiLink
462016 USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men (John Murphy, USA, won)Astellas Cycling Team2016-05-29CRTmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)Astellas Cycling2015-07-121.2multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)ACTION Cycling Team2015-06-142.2multiLink
632015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)ACTION Cycling Team2015-06-132.2multiLink
422015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)ACTION Cycling Team2015-06-132.2multiLink
902015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)ACTION Cycling Team2015-06-122.2multiLink
1062015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)ACTION Cycling Team2015-06-112.2multiLink
922015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Astellas Cycling Team2015-06-102.2multiLink
502015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Astellas Cycling Team2015-06-071.1multiLink
442015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Astellas Professional Cycling Team2015-05-311.2multiLink
682015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Astellas Cycling Team2015-05-30NEmultiLink
DNF2015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Astellas Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
682015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Astellas Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
662015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Astellas Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
572015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Astellas Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 White Spot Delta Road Race 2014 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-07-061.2onedayLink
DNF2014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Astellas Cycling Team2014-06-011.1onedayLink
42014 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2014 (Conor Mullervy, USA, won)Astellas Cycling2014-03-08NEonedayLink
2013 Races
542013 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-09-21NEonedayLink
802013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-082.1stageLink
82013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-072.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-062.1stageLink
862013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-052.1stageLink
502013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-042.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-09-032.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-08-042.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-08-032.1stageLink
382013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-08-022.1stageLink
452013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-21NEstageLink
652013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-20NEstageLink
922013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-19NEstageLink
1312013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-18NEstageLink
1092013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-17NEstageLink
952013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-16NEstageLink
672013 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-13RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-06RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Air Force Cycling Classic 2013 Crystal Cup: Arlington (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-06-09NEstageLink
52013 Air Force Cycling Classic 2013 Clarendon Cup: Arlington (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-06-08NEstageLink
672013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-06-021.2onedayLink
162013 BaseCamp International 2013 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-05-30RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Wilmington Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-05-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Dutchtown Classic: St. Louis (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mou2013-05-12NEstageLink
672013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-05-11NEstageLink
712013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-28NEstageLink
572013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-27NEstageLink
602013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-25NEstageLink
152013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-04-07NEstageLink
112013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-04-05NEstageLink
1402013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-04-04NEstageLink
2012 Races
352012 USA Crits: Tour of Vail 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2012-09-30NEonedayLink
DNF2012 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Criterium: Doylestown (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Team SmartStop / Mountain Khaki2012-09-161.2stageLink
192012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Bucks County Classic : New Hope - Doylestown 165.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Mountain Khakis - SmartShop2012-09-151.2stageLink
492012 Chris Thater Memorial 2012 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-17stageLink
822012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-16stageLink
442012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-15stageLink
942012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-14stageLink
782012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-13stageLink
992012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-13stageLink
562012 Tulsa Tough 2012 River Parks Criterium: (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/Smart2012-06-10stageLink
732012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Brady Villlage Criterium: (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Mountain Khakis/Smart2012-06-09stageLink
462012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-08stageLink
272012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-06-03onedayLink
142012 Base Camp International 2012 (Avery Clinton, NZl, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-05-31onedayLink
872012 Tour of Somerville 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-05-28onedayLink
112012 Wilmington Grand Prix 2012 (Demis Aleman, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-05-19onedayLink
752012 USA Crits: Tour de Grove 2012 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-05-12onedayLink
692012 Roswell Criterium 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-04-29onedayLink
352012 USA Crits: Terrapin Twilight Criterium 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-04-28onedayLink
192012 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-04-14onedayLink
542012 Cigar City Brewing Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-31onedayLink
422012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-25stageLink
482012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-23stageLink
222012 USA Crits: Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2012 (Isaac Howe, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-17onedayLink
612012 USA Crits: Delray Beach Twilight 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop2012-03-10onedayLink
2011 Races
412011 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2011 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-09-25onedayLink
452011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-09-17stageLink
322011 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2011 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-30onedayLink
852011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-24stageLink
602011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-23stageLink
822011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-22stageLink
1412011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-21stageLink
862011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-20stageLink
1202011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-19stageLink
292011 Boise Twilight 2011 (Jonny Cantwell, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-16onedayLink
202011 Iron Hill Criterium 2011 (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-07-09onedayLink
52011 Hyde Park Blast 2011 (James Driscoll, USA, won)RideClean2011-06-25onedayLink
12011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Giro d'Grafton: (Clay Murfet, Aus, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-06-18stageLink
DNF2011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Riverview Criterium: (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-06-12stageLink
432011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Brady Village Criterium: (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-06-11stageLink
182011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Blue Dome Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-06-10stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Grove 2011 Men's Dutchtown Classic: St Louis (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-05-15stageLink
632011 Tour de Grove 2011 NRC Men Pro 1/2: (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-05-14stageLink
182011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-05-08stageLink
312011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-05-07stageLink
282011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-05-06stageLink
322011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2011-05-04stageLink
492011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)RideClean presented by Patentit2011-05-01onedayLink
492011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)RideClean presented by Patentit2011-05-01stageLink
392011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)RideClean presented by Patentit2011-04-30stageLink
332011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Launceston City CC2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
562010 Chris Thater Memorial 2010 Elite men criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)RideClean2010-08-29stageLink
352010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Bravo Cucina/Whitefish Bay Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-25stageLink
312010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Fields Auto Group Great Downer Avenue Bike Race: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-24stageLink
62010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Hincapie Sportswear Lake Front Road Race: (Matthew Rice, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-21stageLink
132010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Bucyrus International Cycling Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-20stageLink
362010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 NSU HealthSystem Grand Prix: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-18stageLink
82010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 EDGE Condominiums - Schlitz Park Challenge: (James Stemper, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-17stageLink
72010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 South Shore Cyclery Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-15stageLink
222010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Keefe Real Estate Lake Geneva Criterium: (Shaun Mccarthy, Aus, won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA2010-07-14stageLink
402010 Capitol Criterium 2010 (Jackie Simes, USA, won)Van Dessel Factory Team2010-07-11onedayLink
222010 Iron Hill Criterium 2010 (Clayton Barrows, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-07-10onedayLink
992010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 4: Fitchburg Criterium 60km (Charles Dionne, Can, won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC2010-07-05stageLink
732010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 3: South Street Time Trial 8.7km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC2010-07-04stageLink
982010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 2: Wachusett Mountain Road Race 98km (Aurelien Passeron, , won)AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC2010-07-03stageLink
DNF2010 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic 2010 (Christian Grasmann, Ger, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-06-20onedayLink
412010 Tulsa Tough Day 3: (Brian Jensen, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-06NEstageLink
442010 Tulsa Tough Day 2: (Charles Huff, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-05NEstageLink
712010 Tulsa Tough Day 1: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-04NEstageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Somerville (Ben Kersten, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-05-31onedayLink
332010 Base Camp International (Lisban Quintero, Col, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-05-26NEonedayLink
692010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-05-02NEstageLink
232010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-05-01NEstageLink
1272010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-04-30NEstageLink
612010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-04-29NEstageLink
1132010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-04-28NEstageLink
1242010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2010-03-28NEstageLink
862010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2010-03-27NEstageLink
1272010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2010-03-26NEstageLink
912010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2010-03-25NEstageLink
802010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-03-19NEstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-142.2stageLink
662009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-132.2stageLink
642009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-122.2stageLink
482009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-122.2stageLink
392009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-112.2stageLink
522009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-102.2stageLink
822009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-092.2stageLink
2008 Races
362008 Hanes Park Classic (Edward King, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am.2008-08-03NEonedayLink
182008 International Tour de 'Toona (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2008-07-27NEonedayLink
632008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 5 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-282.2stageLink
472008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 4 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-272.2stageLink
622008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 3 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-262.2stageLink
822008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 2 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-252.2stageLink
752008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1b (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-242.2stageLink
642008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1a (Steven van Vooren, Center Bio Racer C:T, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-242.2stageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)T.e.a.m. Fuji2008-05-26NEonedayLink
322008 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am.2008-05-17NEonedayLink
2007 Races
512007 Hanes Park Classic (Tina Pic, USA, won)Team Fuji/Salamander2007-08-05NEonedayLink
2004 Races
82004 Australian Road Championships Day 2 (Heidi Kirk, , won)Launceston City CC2004-09-04NEstageLink
242004 Australian Road Championships Day 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Launceston City CC2004-09-03NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...