Name: Michael Matthews

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40651.73479152
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-10-22WTmultiLink
842017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-20WTmultiLink
172017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-13WTonedayLink
22015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTonedayLink
32017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTonedayLink
52017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTonedayLink
32017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-30WTonedayLink
162017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-18WTmultiLink
62017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-17WTmultiLink
902017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-16WTmultiLink
732017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-15WTmultiLink
62017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1092017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-13WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-12WTmultiLink
102017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
42017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
152017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-01WTonedayLink
42017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
672017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-19WTonedayLink
102017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
22015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-121.HConedayLink
62017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-08WTmultiLink
862017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-07WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-06WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-05WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-04WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-03WTmultiLink
82017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-26WTonedayLink
302017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-22WTonedayLink
122017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2016 Races
72016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
252016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
482016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
442016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
42016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
52016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTonedayLink
42016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTonedayLink
32016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-311.HConedayLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-23WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-22WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-20WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-17WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
212016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
52016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
52016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-021.1onedayLink
592016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-112.1multiLink
542015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-102.1multiLink
132015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-092.1multiLink
432015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-082.1multiLink
22015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
162015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
542015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-052.1multiLink
412015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
12015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-24WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-20WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-18WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1632015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1822015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1622015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1762015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1682015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1762015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1902015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1942015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1802015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-17WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-16WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-15WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-14WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-13WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-22WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-21WTmultiLink
162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-19WTmultiLink
162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-16WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-15WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-12WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-11WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-10WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-10WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-09WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-08WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-07WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-06WTmultiLink
582015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
372015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
32015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
782015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
12015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
42015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
102015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
82015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
32014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-222.1stageLink
852014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-212.1stageLink
22014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-202.1stageLink
12014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
32014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
52014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
12014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
92014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
122014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
302014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
132014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
42014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
522014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
702014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1312013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Australia2013-09-29CMstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-112.1stageLink
902013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.1stageLink
772013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
942013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
22013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
812013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-192.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-182.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-172.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-162.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-152.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-142.HCstageLink
802013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-132.HCstageLink
742013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1122013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
982013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
412013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
732013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
572013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
32012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Wollongong 2012 (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Rabobank2012-12-09NEonedayLink
12012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank2012-12-08NEonedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Australia2012-09-23CMstageLink
712012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
482012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
472012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
652012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
42012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
12012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
92012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
882012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
52012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
712012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
732012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1112012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
1272012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
1452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
1362012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
82012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
1662012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
932012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
432012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
92012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
1012012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1072012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
462012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
32012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
92012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
1222012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
742012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
772012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1322012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1372012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
992012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
1002012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
122012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
102012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-11onedayLink
1192012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1252012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
52012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
182012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
362012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1762012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
12012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
702012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-23stageLink
32012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-22stageLink
872012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-21stageLink
72012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-20stageLink
42012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
162012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-06onedayLink
162012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-05onedayLink
282012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-22stageLink
112012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-21stageLink
52012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-01-20stageLink
122012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-19stageLink
22012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Rabobank2012-01-18stageLink
122012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-17stageLink
632012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
122011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
272011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
762011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-17stageLink
272011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-16stageLink
352011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-15stageLink
602011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-14stageLink
22011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-13stageLink
252011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-11stageLink
662011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
62011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
1342011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
422011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
782011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Australia2011-08-14onedayLink
232011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
1402011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina TatrzaĊ„ska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
22011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
1072011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: OĊ›więcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
102011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
432011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
142011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
72011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1082011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
1222011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
862011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
1112011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
742011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
522011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
42011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
112011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
82011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
732011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
322011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
52011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
262011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
1292011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
142011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-16stageLink
32011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
12011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
792011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
1282011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
802011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
1022011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-16onedayLink
132011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
822011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
312011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
232011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
22011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
1102011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
32011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
52011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
872011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09onedayLink
1742011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
112011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
22011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
262011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
12011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
342011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
112011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
152011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Vikings CC ACT2011-01-09stageLink
32011 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 4: Williamstown (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Urban2011-01-05stageLink
52011 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 3: Geelong (Bernie Sulzberger, Aus, won)Urban2011-01-04stageLink
12011 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 2: Portarlington (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Urban2011-01-03stageLink
62011 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 1: Geelong (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Urban2011-01-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-10stageLink
12010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-01stageLink
52010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Australia2010-09-09stageLink
172010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Australia2010-09-08stageLink
382010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Australia2010-09-07stageLink
22010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Australia2010-09-06stageLink
32010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Australia2010-09-05stageLink
22010 GP Città di Felino 2010 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Australian National Team2010-08-10onedayLink
372010 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2010 (Carmelo Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-08-08onedayLink
942010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-172.2UstageLink
942010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-17stageLink
82010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-162.2UstageLink
82010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-16stageLink
12010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-152.2UstageLink
12010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-15stageLink
62010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-062.2stageLink
72010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-052.2stageLink
12010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-042.2stageLink
12010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-032.2stageLink
82010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-301.2onedayLink
22010 Tour of Japan Stage 7: Tokyo criterium 112.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-232.2stageLink
32010 Tour of Japan Stage 6: Izu 97.6km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-222.2stageLink
42010 Tour of Japan Stage 5: Fujisan (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-212.2stageLink
82010 Tour of Japan Stage 4: Minami - Shinshu 148km (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-192.2stageLink
42010 Tour of Japan Stage 3: Mino 160.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-182.2stageLink
22010 Tour of Japan Stage 2: Nara 121.2km (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-172.2stageLink
12010 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (ITT): Daisen Park 2.65km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-162.2stageLink
642010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-091.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Australia2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
472010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Australia2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
22010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-04-251.2onedayLink
DNF2010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Australia2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
872010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Australia2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
22010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Australia2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
22010 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Jayco Skins2010-04-041.2UonedayLink
12010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-03-012.HCstageLink
12010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jayco Skins Team2010-01-302.2stageLink
22010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Jayco Skins Team2010-01-292.2stageLink
62010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Jayco Skins Team2010-01-282.2stageLink
22010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Jayco Skins Team2010-01-272.2stageLink
572010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-24UPTstageLink
1172010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-23UPTstageLink
472010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-22UPTstageLink
862010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-21UPTstageLink
912010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-20UPTstageLink
282010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-19UPTstageLink
822010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)UniSA-Australian National Team2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
182009 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-05-242.2stageLink
42009 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-05-232.2stageLink
122009 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Bellon Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team AIS2009-05-222.2stageLink
52009 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-05-202.2stageLink
52009 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-05-192.2stageLink
42009 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Team AIS2009-05-182.2stageLink
42009 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-05-172.2stageLink
122009 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Australian National Team2009-05-011.2UonedayLink
22009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Aus2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
22009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
262009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)A.I.S Cycling Team Australia2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
12008 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)2.50.31 (40.817 km/h)2008-07-132.NcupstageLink
62008 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)35.36.432008-07-122.NcupstageLink
32008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 4 (Matteo Marcolin, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-062.1stageLink
12008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3b (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australian National Team2008-07-052.1stageLink
22008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3a (Federico Rizza, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-052.1stageLink
1082008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-042.1stageLink
352008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Enea R. Bertuccelli, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-032.1stageLink
12008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australian National Team2008-07-022.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...