Name: Michael Hepburn

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30289.571228
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-081.1onedayLink
522017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
802017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
282017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
772017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTonedayLink
842017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-12WTmultiLink
702017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1642017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-10WTmultiLink
472017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-09WTmultiLink
422017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-08WTmultiLink
912017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
592017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTonedayLink
702017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-251.1onedayLink
1062017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-182.1multiLink
1362017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-172.1multiLink
592017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-162.1multiLink
1212017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-121.HConedayLink
352017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-251.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-29WTonedayLink
852017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
42017 Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-05CNmultiLink
12017 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 2 - Elite Men Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 2 - Elite Men (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-02CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
1012016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
1202016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-26WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-25WTmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-17WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-09WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-05WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-30WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
2015 Races
652015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
72015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
612015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-052.1multiLink
982015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
812015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1282015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-15WTmultiLink
652015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-14WTmultiLink
92015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1212015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1102015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1272015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-10WTmultiLink
512015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-28WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-24WTmultiLink
322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-10WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1232015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1052015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
62015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1072015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1342015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
982015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
12015 Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial Oceania Championships Elite Men time trial (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-13CCmultiLink
DNF2015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.1multiLink
612015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-072.1multiLink
132015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-062.1multiLink
732015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-052.1multiLink
62015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-042.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-011.1multiLink
312015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
152014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
362014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1192014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-022.HCstageLink
562014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-012.HCstageLink
152014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-222.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1122014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1352014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1452014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1362014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-132.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-122.HCstageLink
12014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-112.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1412014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-092.HCstageLink
122014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: Geelong - Geelong (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-02AustraliaSstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-082.1stageLink
1072013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-072.1stageLink
1092013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-062.1stageLink
852013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-052.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-042.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-032.1stageLink
1112013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-302.1stageLink
202013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-292.1stageLink
402013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-282.1stageLink
712013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-272.1stageLink
1342013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.1stageLink
782013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.1stageLink
1002013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-062.1stageLink
602013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-162.1stageLink
1012013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - VršiĨ 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-152.1stageLink
802013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: KoĨevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-142.1stageLink
62013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-122.HCstageLink
1662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1682013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-262.HCstageLink
942013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1322013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-242.HCstageLink
932013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-232.HCstageLink
832013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1092013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1172013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernįndez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-052.1stageLink
832013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-042.1stageLink
812013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
102013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-032.1stageLink
942013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-022.1stageLink
142013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
732013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
972013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1162013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
2012 Races
102012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-12-08NEonedayLink
1422012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1462012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1402012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
1572012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
752012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-162.1stageLink
792012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-152.1stageLink
782012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-142.1stageLink
702012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
912012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
842012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
902012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-102.1stageLink
952012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
42012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
752012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: IvanĨna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
972012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: KoĨevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
1032012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
892012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-19stageLink
1342012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-18stageLink
1242012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-17stageLink
1092012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-16stageLink
1152012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1322012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1362012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1572012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
1762012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
1712012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaļlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
1522012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Mitchelton Wines / Lowe Farms2012-01-04stageLink
322012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Portarlington (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Mitchelton Wines / Lowe Farms2012-01-03stageLink
172012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Mitchelton Wines / Lowe Farms2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
212011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Australia2011-09-23stageLink
32011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Australia2011-09-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Australia2011-09-08stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Australia2011-09-07stageLink
842011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Australia2011-09-06stageLink
522011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Australia2011-09-05stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Australia2011-09-04stageLink
552011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-07-31onedayLink
22011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-19stageLink
92011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-18stageLink
42011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-17stageLink
902011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-16stageLink
992011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-15stageLink
12011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-14stageLink
842011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-13stageLink
DNF2011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-05stageLink
552011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camańo, Spa, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-04stageLink
1252011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-03stageLink
12011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-02stageLink
1192011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-06-01stageLink
172011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-21stageLink
752011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-20stageLink
952011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-19stageLink
152011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-18stageLink
DNF2011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-05stageLink
1392011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-04stageLink
22011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-04-25onedayLink
712011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-23stageLink
1182011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-22stageLink
1302011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-21stageLink
882011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-20stageLink
902011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-18stageLink
832011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Ipswich C C2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
622010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-20stageLink
622010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-202.2UstageLink
712010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-192.2UstageLink
712010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-19stageLink
992010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-182.2UstageLink
992010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-18stageLink
932010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-17stageLink
932010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-172.2UstageLink
1072010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-16stageLink
1072010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-162.2UstageLink
42010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-15stageLink
42010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-152.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-052.2stageLink
1052010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-042.2stageLink
472010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-032.2stageLink
352010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-022.2stageLink
32010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-301.2onedayLink
32010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-222.2stageLink
1072010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-222.2stageLink
892010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-212.2stageLink
712010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-202.2stageLink
1102010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-192.2stageLink
822010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-182.2stageLink
72010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-172.2stageLink
252010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 3: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 130km (Will Clarke, , won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-02NEstageLink
282010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 2: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 109km (Michael Fitzgerald, Irl, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-01NEstageLink
452010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 1: Tharwa - Namadgi National Park 60km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-04-30NEstageLink
2008 Races
462008 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 6 (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)City of Perth2008-10-242.2stageLink
402008 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 5 (Christoff Van Heerden, South Africa, won)City of Perth2008-10-232.2stageLink
502008 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 4 (King Wai Cheung, HKg, won)City of Perth2008-10-222.2stageLink
482008 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 3b (Christoff Van Heerden, South Africa, won)City of Perth2008-10-212.2stageLink
542008 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 3a (Lisban Quintero, Col, won)City of Perth2008-10-212.2stageLink
532008 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 2 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)City of Perth2008-10-202.2stageLink
552008 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 1 (Christoff Van Heerden, South Africa, won)City of Perth2008-10-192.2stageLink
822008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 2 (Nathan Clarke, Aus, won)Virgin Blue2008-09-30NEstageLink
632008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Virgin Blue2008-09-30NEstageLink
642008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 4 (Matteo Marcolin, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-062.1stageLink
282008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3b (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australian National Team2008-07-052.1stageLink
712008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3a (Federico Rizza, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-052.1stageLink
282008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-042.1stageLink
362008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Enea R. Bertuccelli, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-07-032.1stageLink
262008 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australian National Team2008-07-022.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...