Name: Polona Batagelj

Nation: Slovenia
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23337.01117
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
122017 Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge (Maria Vittoria Sperotto, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-10-241.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
182015 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-131.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-101.WWTonedayLink
102017 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Anouska Koster, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-082.1 WEmultiLink
512017 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
362017 Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-052.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
382015 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-261.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-23CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Crescent Vårgårda (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-131.WWTonedayLink
412017 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-291.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
612015 La Course by Le Tour de France (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-261.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
332017 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-201.WWTmultiLink
382017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Skylar Schneider, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
282017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Tyler Wiles, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
522017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lauren Stephens, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
272017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Hayley Simmonds, Glasgow, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
212017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Lex Albrecht, Can, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-142.1 WEmultiLink
142017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-132.1 WEmultiLink
352017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
252017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-091.WWTmultiLink
292017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-081.WWTmultiLink
152017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-071.WWTmultiLink
462017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
272017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
522017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-041.WWTmultiLink
432017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
472017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
132015 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn (Elizabeth Williams, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-05-311.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Women Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Women (Lauren Stephens, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-05-291.1multiLink
242017 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Pro Women Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Pro Women (Samantha Schneider, Colavita-Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lig, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-05-27NEmultiLink
312017 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Femmes (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-231.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
412015 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-22CDMonedayLink
402015 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-191.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-191.WWTonedayLink
332017 Amstel Gold Race Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-161.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-05CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-031.2onedayLink
502017 Tour of Flanders Women (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-021.WWTonedayLink
222017 Pajot Hills Classic (Annette Edmondson, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-291.2 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
382017 Dwars door Vlaanderen women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-221.1 WEonedayLink
372017 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Novilon Eurocup (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)BTC2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
462015 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Strade Bianche Women (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-041.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
312016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-251.1 WEonedayLink
232016 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-241.1 WEonedayLink
332016 GP de Plouay (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-271.WWTonedayLink
182016 Crescent Vårgårda Women's WorldTour (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-211.WWTonedayLink
92016 Women's Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Women's Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Flavia Oliveira, Vanderkitten Racing, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-201.WWTmultiLink
72016 Women's Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Women's Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Jolanda Neff, Swi, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-201.WWTmultiLink
92016 Women's Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Women's Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Jolanda Neff, Swi, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-191.WWTmultiLink
412016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Thalita De Jong, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-101.WWTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-091.WWTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-081.WWTmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-071.WWTmultiLink
212016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-061.WWTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-051.WWTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-041.WWTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-031.WWTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-021.WWTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-011.WWTmultiLink
292016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic - Women (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-051.WWTonedayLink
122016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women (Rachel Neylan, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-281.1multiLink
552016 Dwars door de Westhoek (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-241.1 WEonedayLink
1162016 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-231.1 WEonedayLink
722016 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-201.WWTonedayLink
442016 Ronde van Gelderland (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-161.2 WEonedayLink
352016 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-041.2 WEonedayLink
562016 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-031.WWTonedayLink
462016 Pajot Hills Classic (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-301.2 WEonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
402016 Strade Bianche Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-051.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Donne Elite Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
242015 La Route de France Stage 6 La Route de France Stage 6 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-152.1 WEmultiLink
82015 La Route de France Stage 5 La Route de France Stage 5 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-142.1 WEmultiLink
192015 La Route de France Stage 4 La Route de France Stage 4 (Loren Rowney, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-132.1 WEmultiLink
102015 La Route de France Stage 3 La Route de France Stage 3 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-122.1 WEmultiLink
212015 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-112.1 WEmultiLink
252015 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Lucy Garner, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-102.1 WEmultiLink
192015 La Route de France Prologue La Route de France Prologue (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
92015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 (Karol-Ann Kanuel, Can, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-232.1 WEmultiLink
192015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Katharine Hall, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-222.1 WEmultiLink
242015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
242015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
252015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
172015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b (Gracie Elvin, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
402015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
222015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
202015 Giro Rosa Stage 9 Giro Rosa Stage 9 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
412015 Giro Rosa Stage 8 Giro Rosa Stage 8 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-112.1 WEmultiLink
232015 Giro Rosa Stage 7 Giro Rosa Stage 7 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-102.1 WEmultiLink
192015 Giro Rosa Stage 6 Giro Rosa Stage 6 (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-092.1 WEmultiLink
132015 Giro Rosa Stage 5 Giro Rosa Stage 5 (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-082.1 WEmultiLink
312015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
452015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
272015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
642015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
442015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink
2014 Races
602014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 9: Trezzo Sull'Adda - Madonna del Ghisallo 80.1km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-132.1WEStagestageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 8: Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo 90.3km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-122.1WEStagestageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 7: Aprica - Chiavenna 91.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-112.1WEStagestageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 6: Gaiarine - San Fior 112km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-102.1WEStagestageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Women road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Slovenia2013-09-28CMstageLink
482013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 2 : Porcari - Pontedera 110.05km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Slovenia National Team2013-09-132.HCstageLink
502013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 1 : Bottegone - Massa 126.15km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Slovenia National Team2013-09-122.HCstageLink
672013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Slovenia National Team2013-09-112.HCstageLink
212013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 7: Rund um Zeulenroda-Triebes 110km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Slovenia2013-07-212.HCstageLink
162013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 6: Rund um Schmölln 102km (Valentina Scandolara, Ita, won)Slovenia2013-07-202.HCstageLink
322013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 5: Rund um Altenburg 100km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Slovenia2013-07-192.HCstageLink
402013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 4: Rund um Gera (ITT) 21km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Slovenia2013-07-182.HCstageLink
202013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 3: Rund um Schleiz 120km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Slovenia2013-07-172.HCstageLink
252013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 2: Rund um Hermsdorf 122km (Carmen Small, , won)Slovenia2013-07-162.HCstageLink
122013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 1: Rund um Schleusingen 62km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Slovenia2013-07-152.HCstageLink
952013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 8: Cremona (ITT) 16km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-07-072.1stageLink
702013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 7: Corbetta - Corbetta 120km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-07-062.1stageLink
532013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 6: Terme Di Premia - San Domenico 121km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-07-052.1stageLink
502013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 5: Varazze - Monte Beigua 73.3km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-07-042.1stageLink
412013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 4: Monte San Vito - Castelfidardo 137.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-07-032.1stageLink
1042013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 3: Cerro Al Volturno - Cerro Al Volturno 93.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-07-022.1stageLink
562013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 2: Pontecagnano Faiano - Pontecagnano Faiano 99.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-07-012.1stageLink
922013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 1: Giovinazzo - Margherita Di Savoia 117.8km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Bizkaia - Durango2013-06-302.1stageLink
282013 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2013 Stage 2: San Romedio - Sarnonico 103.8km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Slovenia2013-06-162.1WEstageLink
282013 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2013 Stage 1b: Termon 88.6km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Slovenia2013-06-152.1WEstageLink
362013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 5: Orlová 100.2km (Loren Rowney, , won)E.Leclerc-Klub Polet2013-04-282.2WEstageLink
332013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 4: Lichnov 122.4km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)E.Leclerc-Klub Polet2013-04-272.2WEstageLink
502013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 2: Havířov (ITT) 26km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)E.Leclerc-Klub Polet2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
312013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 3: Orlová - Visalaje 58km (Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska, Pol, won)E.Leclerc-Klub Polet2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
162013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 1: Dětmarovice - Štramberk 105.1km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)E.Leclerc-Klub Polet2013-04-252.2WEstageLink
352013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Prologue: Havířov (ITT) 2.2km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)E.Leclerc-Klub Polet2013-04-242.2WEstageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2013 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Slovenia2013-03-24RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Classica Citta di Padova 2013 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Slovenia2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women road race: 128.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Slovenia2012-09-22CMstageLink
DNF2012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 1: Porcari - Viareggio 107.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Slovenia National Team2012-08-302.1WEstageLink
642012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Campi Bisenzio 2.22km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Slovenia National Team2012-08-292.1WEstageLink
222012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Women's Road Race: London 140km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Slovenia2012-07-29LondonstageLink
342012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 6: Rund um Zeulenroda–Triebes 106.4km (Jessie Daams, Bel, won)Slovenian National Team2012-07-222.1WEstageLink
442012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 5: Rund um Schmölln 101.5km (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Slovenian National Team2012-07-212.1WEstageLink
502012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 4: Rund um Altenburg (ITT) 20.7km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2012-07-202.1WEstageLink
232012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 3: Rund um Rund um Greiz 128.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2012-07-19stageLink
352012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 2: Rund um Schleiz 103.7km (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Slovenian National Team2012-07-18stageLink
252012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 1: Rund um Neustadt/Orla 114.1km (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Slovenian National Team2012-07-17stageLink
402012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Prologue: Zwickau 3.3km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2012-07-16stageLink
522012 Liberty Classic 2012 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Stage 4: Boise 75km (Claudia Hausler, Ger, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-05-28stageLink
192012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Stage 3: Crouch - Idaho City 93km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-05-27stageLink
632012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Stage 2: Kuna (ITT) 17km (Amber Neben, USA, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-05-26stageLink
252012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Stage 1: Nampa 120km (Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Verducci-Breakaway, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-05-25stageLink
442012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Prologue: Boise (ITT) 3.2km (Tara Whitten, Can, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-05-24stageLink
462012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 2: Mamer 99.1km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-04-29stageLink
362012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-04-28stageLink
972012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Prologue: Luxembourg 1.7km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-04-27stageLink
642012 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE 2012 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-04-21onedayLink
562012 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2012 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-04-18onedayLink
652012 Grand Prix de Dottignies 2012 (Monia Baccaile, , won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-04-02onedayLink
672012 Tour of Flanders - Women 2012 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-03-25onedayLink
442012 Classica Citta di Padova 2012 (Carmen McNellis Small, USA, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-03-17onedayLink
472012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Katara Cultural Village 92.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-02-03stageLink
532012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 2: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 114.5km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-02-02stageLink
512012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Diadora - Pasta Zara2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
582011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 6: Lucca - Firenze 110km (Charlotte Becker, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-09-18stageLink
132011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 5: Segromigno in Piano - Capannori 100.9km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-09-17stageLink
362011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 4b: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-09-16stageLink
222011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 4a: Quarrata - Campi Bisenzio 67.3km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-09-16stageLink
92011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-09-15stageLink
172011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 117.1km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-09-14stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 10: San Francesco al Campo (ITT) 16km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-10stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 9: Aglie' - Ceresole Reale 114.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-09stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 8: Teglio - Valdidentro 70km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-08stageLink
222011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 7: Rovato - Grosotto 122km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-07stageLink
262011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 6: Fontanellato - Piacenza 128km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-06stageLink
302011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 5: Altedo - Verona 129km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-05stageLink
352011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 4: Forlimpopoli - Forli' 101km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-04stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 3: Potenza Picena - Fermo 104.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-03stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 2: Pescocostanzo - Pescocostanzo 91km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-02stageLink
142011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 1: Roma - Velletri 86km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-07-01stageLink
122011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 3: Castel Thun - Cles 72km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Slovenia2011-06-19stageLink
82011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 2: Mattarello - Termon 86km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-06-18stageLink
332011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 1: Mattarello - Arco 85km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-06-17stageLink
172011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 4: Orduña 125.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-06-12stageLink
122011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3a: Elorrio - Kampazar (ITT) 7.6km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-06-11stageLink
52011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3b: Deba 81km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-06-11stageLink
142011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 2: Iurreta - Lekeitio 115.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-06-10stageLink
92011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 1: Iurreta 75.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-06-09stageLink
82011 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-06-07onedayLink
162011 GP Ciudad de Valladolid 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-06-05onedayLink
242011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 4: Orlová 100.2km (Lieselot Decroix, Belgium, won)Slovenia2011-05-01stageLink
172011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 3: Havírov (ITT) - Havírov 26km (Alexandra Burchenkova, Russian Federation, won)Slovenia2011-04-30stageLink
112011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 2: Lichnov - Štramberk 123km (Larisa Pankova, Russia, won)Slovenia2011-04-29stageLink
122011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 1: Detmarovice - Pustevny 102km (Natalya Boyarskaya, , won)Slovenia2011-04-28stageLink
72011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Prologue: Havírov 2.2km (Svetlana Bubnenkova, Russia, won)Slovenia2011-04-27stageLink
DNF2011 Unive Ronde van Drenthe 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-04-16onedayLink
262011 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-04-14onedayLink
332011 Grand Prix de Dottignies 2011 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-04-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders - Women 2011 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-04-03onedayLink
172011 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 2011 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Bizkaia - Durango2011-03-27onedayLink
92011 Trofeo Costa Etrusca 2011 (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Slovenia2011-03-20onedayLink
2010 Races
442010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Women road race: Geelong 127.2km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-10-02stageLink
412010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 6: Quarrata - Firenze 106.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-09-19stageLink
362010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 4: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Slovenia2010-09-17stageLink
292010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-09-16stageLink
522010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 124.1km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-09-15stageLink
232010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 5: Cosne-sur-Loire 97km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-08-27stageLink
172010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 4: Avord 94.9km (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-08-26stageLink
812010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 3: Orval 7.5km (Vicki Whitelaw, ACT, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-08-25stageLink
312010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 2: Les Aix-d'Angillon - Saint-Germain-du-Puy 102.8km (Inga Cilvinaite, Ltu, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-08-25stageLink
522010 Trophée d'Or Féminin 2010 Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Mehun-sur-Yèvre 76.9km (Alona Andruk, Ltu, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-08-24stageLink
522010 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2010 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-08-21onedayLink
412010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Women/Junior Men: Ankara (Noortje Tabak, Ned, won)Slovenia2010-07-17stageLink
282010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 10: Autodromo Di Monza - Monza 112.7km (Shelley Evans, , won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-11stageLink
262010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 9: Livigno - Stelvio 68.5km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-10stageLink
272010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 8: Chiavenna - Livigno 89km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-09stageLink
322010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 7: Como - Albese Con Cassano 110.8km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-08stageLink
252010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 6: Gallarate - Arcisate 116km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-07stageLink
262010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 5: Orta S. Giulio - Pettenasco 122km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-06stageLink
752010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 4: Ficarolo - Lendinara 90km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-05stageLink
572010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 3: Caerano S. Marco - Biadene 16.9km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-04stageLink
452010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 2: Sacile - Riese Pio X 130km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-03stageLink
692010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 1: Muggia - Trieste 58km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-07-02stageLink
12010 Slovenian Road Championships 2010 Elite women road race: Ptuj (Polona Batagelj, Slovenia, won)Bizkaia - Durango2010-06-27stageLink
172010 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2010 Stage 3: Castel Thun - Cles 72km (Eleonora Patuzzo, , won)Slovenia2010-06-20stageLink
352010 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2010 Stage 2: Riva del Garda - Monzambano 111km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Slovenia2010-06-19stageLink
DNF2010 Gracia - Orlova Stage 2: Lichnov 125.8km (Annemie Van Vleuten, Ned, won)Slovenia2010-04-302.2stageLink
142010 Gracia - Orlova Stage 1: Dětmarovice - Štramberk 105.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Slovenia2010-04-292.2stageLink
492010 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Slovenia2010-03-28CDMonedayLink
2009 Races
522009 Gran Premio Brissag - Lago maggiore (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Team Squadra Mista 12009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
692008 (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)Menikini Selle Italia - Master Colors2008-09-122.2stageLink
702008 (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)Menikini Selle Italia - Master Colors2008-09-112.2stageLink
692008 (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)Menikini Selle Italia - Master Colors2008-09-102.2stageLink
872008 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Menikini Selle Italia - Master Colors2008-09-102.2stageLink
722008 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Menikini Selle Italia - Master Colors2008-09-092.2stageLink
742008 (Natalia Boyarskaya, Russian Federation, won)Mnikini Selle Italia Master Color2008-07-272.2stageLink
662008 (Youlia Martissova, Rus, won)Mnikini Selle Italia Master Color2008-07-262.2stageLink
932008 (Paulina Brzezna, Pol, won)Mnikini Selle Italia Master Color2008-07-252.2stageLink
1002008 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Mnikini Selle Italia Master Color2008-07-242.2stageLink
362008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...