Name: Maxime Daniel

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17161.41819
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
642015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
982015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-181.1onedayLink
802015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-061.HConedayLink
482015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-051.HConedayLink
1162015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTonedayLink
1212015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
872017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-221.1onedayLink
722017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.1multiLink
802017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.1multiLink
32017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.1multiLink
62017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-092.1multiLink
72017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
532015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-021.1onedayLink
192015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-191.1onedayLink
802015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-151.1onedayLink
262017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1022015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-251.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-221.1onedayLink
502015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
1112015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-052.1multiLink
542017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-042.1multiLink
632017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-032.1multiLink
1112017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
1102015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1252017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-012.1multiLink
852017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-271.1onedayLink
1042017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-031.HConedayLink
482016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-262.1multiLink
912016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
842016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
982016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-242.1multiLink
682016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-311.1onedayLink
862016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-182.1multiLink
172016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
932016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
62016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-162.1multiLink
532016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-221.1onedayLink
112016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-132.1multiLink
352016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-171.1onedayLink
532016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-161.1onedayLink
612016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-141.HConedayLink
282016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1282016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-03WTonedayLink
82016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-231.HConedayLink
552016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-042.1multiLink
112016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-021.1onedayLink
122016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.HConedayLink
142016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-252.1multiLink
202016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-242.1multiLink
1302016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-141.HConedayLink
242016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-242.1multiLink
902016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-232.1multiLink
142016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-222.1multiLink
762016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-212.1multiLink
1502016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-202.1multiLink
1432016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-042.1multiLink
1302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-032.1multiLink
1302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-022.1multiLink
172015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-012.1multiLink
782015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-302.1multiLink
722015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-282.1multiLink
672015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
392015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
42015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-262.1multiLink
22015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-252.1multiLink
1062015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1022015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-15WTmultiLink
942015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1162015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1022015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-12WTmultiLink
312015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1182015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-202.1multiLink
1052015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-192.1multiLink
632015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-182.1multiLink
1072015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-172.1multiLink
562015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-162.1multiLink
662015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-152.1multiLink
82015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-082.1multiLink
262015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-072.1multiLink
862015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.1multiLink
372015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.1multiLink
272015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
52014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
32014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-222.1stageLink
692014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-212.1stageLink
572014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-202.1stageLink
1312014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-252.1stageLink
182014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-242.1stageLink
52014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-182.1stageLink
312014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-172.1stageLink
472014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-162.1stageLink
1172014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1022014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-072.HCstageLink
432014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-092.1stageLink
532014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-082.1stageLink
892014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-072.1stageLink
1332014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
192013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Sojasun2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1162013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
212013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Sojasun2013-08-302.1stageLink
1072013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-292.1stageLink
832013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-282.1stageLink
32013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-272.1stageLink
92013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 10: Viseu 130km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Sojasun2013-08-182.1stageLink
12013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 6: Sertã - Castelo Branco 180km (Maxime Daniel, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-142.1stageLink
22013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 1: Bombarral - Aveiro 203.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Sojasun2013-08-082.1stageLink
1482013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-08-072.1stageLink
582013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Sojasun2013-06-162.HCstageLink
1062013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1162013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-142.HCstageLink
262013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Sojasun2013-06-132.HCstageLink
152013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-122.HCstageLink
172013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1012013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-05-252.HCstageLink
192013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1002013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sojasun2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1192013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Sojasun2013-05-222.HCstageLink
432013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-122.1stageLink
192013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-112.1stageLink
92013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-102.1stageLink
392013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-052.HCstageLink
1112013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1172013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-032.HCstageLink
832013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-022.HCstageLink
392013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1232013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Sojasun2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Sojasun2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-02-102.1stageLink
1112013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-092.1stageLink
582013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-02-072.1stageLink
32013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
822012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)France2012-09-22CMstageLink
2011 Races
362011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-04onedayLink
352011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02stageLink
1372011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-01stageLink
342011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-30stageLink
1112011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-29stageLink
312011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
762011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2011-07-25stageLink
822011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2011-07-24stageLink
612011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2011-07-24stageLink
182011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2011-07-23stageLink
412011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2011-06-25stageLink
DNF2011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)France2011-06-19stageLink
542011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-18stageLink
542011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-17stageLink
342011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)France2011-06-16stageLink
252011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)France2011-06-15stageLink
312011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-06-14stageLink
702011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)France2011-06-13stageLink
392011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)France2011-04-16onedayLink
2010 Races
1152010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon2010-10-10onedayLink
1012010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoirs Noyal Chatillon2010-08-13stageLink
662010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Sojasun Espoirs Noyal Chatillon2010-08-12stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Sojasun Espoir A.C.2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
552010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-05-222.2UstageLink
212010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-05-212.2UstageLink
312010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-05-202.2UstageLink
2008 Races
352008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)C.D. Ille et Vilaine2008-07-132.1stageLink
752008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)C.D. Ille et Vilaine2008-07-132.1stageLink
822008 (Axel Domont, Fra, won)C.D. Ille et Vilaine2008-07-122.1stageLink
172008 (David Roche, Fra, won)C.D. Ille et Vilaine2008-07-112.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...