Name: Dimitri Peyskens

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10354.2005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
222017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
302015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team 3M2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-111.1onedayLink
1132017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team 3M2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-161.HConedayLink
152017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-131.1onedayLink
1002017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
412015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team 3M2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-162.1multiLink
1322017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-152.1multiLink
292017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
382017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
732017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
162017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-22CNmultiLink
72017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
382017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
562017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
612017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
422017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
592017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
102015 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Team 3M2017-04-261.2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-23WTonedayLink
822017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-19WTonedayLink
802017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-072.1multiLink
512017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-062.1multiLink
592017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
512017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team 3M2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-042.1multiLink
72017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-011.1onedayLink
992017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team 3M2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-251.1onedayLink
212017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
512016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-10-111.1onedayLink
532016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)VER2016-10-041.1onedayLink
202016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-10-021.1onedayLink
462016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-181.1onedayLink
682016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-171.HConedayLink
192016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-281.1onedayLink
342016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-241.1onedayLink
602016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-051.1onedayLink
812016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1302016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
1532016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1222016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-142.1multiLink
492016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-132.1multiLink
552016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-122.1multiLink
552016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-072.1multiLink
302016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-052.1multiLink
352016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-042.1multiLink
1132016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-02-032.1multiLink
482016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-06-212.1multiLink
752015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-06-202.1multiLink
572015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-192.1multiLink
1082015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-182.1multiLink
1412015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-172.1multiLink
652015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1132015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team 3M2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
742015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1462015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team 3M2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
752015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team 3M2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
352015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team 3M2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1182015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team 3M2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
552015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team 3M2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
252013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 6: Morzine - Châtel 125.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belgium2013-08-302.NcupstageLink
492013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Belgium2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Belgium2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
122012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2012-04-14onedayLink
452012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2012-04-01stageLink
412012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2012-03-31stageLink
392012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
502011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2011-08-28stageLink
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2011-08-27stageLink
242011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2011-08-26stageLink
602011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2011-08-25stageLink
832011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2011-08-24stageLink
742011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2011-08-23stageLink
502011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
592011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
422011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
522011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
132011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
212011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-04-16onedayLink
552011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-03stageLink
272011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
732011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
722011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-01stageLink
472011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
1102011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
692010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Terra Footwear Bicycle Line2010-07-11onedayLink
2008 Races
152008 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-08-312.1stageLink
412008 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-08-302.1stageLink
312008 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-08-292.1stageLink
112008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Koninkuke Balen B.C.2008-07-132.1stageLink
472008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Koninkuke Balen B.C.2008-07-132.1stageLink
512008 (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Koninkuke Balen B.C.2008-07-122.1stageLink
422008 (David Roche, Fra, won)Koninkuke Balen B.C.2008-07-112.1stageLink
192008 Klein-Brabant Classic Ruisbroek-Puurs (Gerry Druyts, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-05-241.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...