Name: Vyacheslav Kuznetcov

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28657.42525
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1032017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-081.HConedayLink
982017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.1onedayLink
552017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-10-011.HConedayLink
902017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-09-301.1onedayLink
812017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTonedayLink
232017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTonedayLink
512017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1092017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-20WTonedayLink
732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-13WTmultiLink
792017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1032017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-11WTmultiLink
522017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-10WTmultiLink
332017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-09WTmultiLink
902017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-08WTmultiLink
662017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-29WTonedayLink
252017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
342017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-182.1multiLink
182017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-172.1multiLink
202017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-162.1multiLink
1122017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-152.1multiLink
902017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-142.1multiLink
1002017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-111.1onedayLink
1512017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
942017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
692017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-22WTonedayLink
322017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-171.1onedayLink
442017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2016 Races
262016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-09-11WTonedayLink
112016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Katusha2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1092016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
322016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1172016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
412016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-27WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-25WTmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-20WTmultiLink
102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-19WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-13WTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-11WTmultiLink
112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-09WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-06WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2016-05-05WTmultiLink
502016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-05-011.HConedayLink
672016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-04-10WTonedayLink
842016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
952016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
32016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1042016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-03-062.1multiLink
502016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-052.1multiLink
682016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team Katusha2016-03-042.1multiLink
492016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-02-212.1multiLink
202016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
382015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
132015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
252015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
82014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-222.1stageLink
502014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-212.1stageLink
892014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-202.1stageLink
202014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-06-192.1stageLink
662014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-05-282.1stageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Katusha2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1052014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-04-282.HCstageLink
432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Katusha2014-04-032.HCstageLink
782014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha2014-04-032.HCstageLink
402014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha2014-04-022.HCstageLink
462014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2014-04-012.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-02-222.HCstageLink
882014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-02-212.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-202.HCstageLink
352014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-182.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2014-02-142.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-132.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-122.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-02-112.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
252013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Katusha2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
942013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1322013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Katusha2013-09-072.1stageLink
622013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-062.1stageLink
802013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-052.1stageLink
1162013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
212013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Katusha2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
502013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
572013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
752013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
422013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
642013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
772013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-08-042.HCstageLink
122013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
372013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
82013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-022.HCstageLink
1002013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-012.HCstageLink
172013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-07-312.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-072.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha2013-07-062.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-052.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Katusha2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Katusha2013-07-032.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1272013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-012.HCstageLink
992013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Katusha2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-06-162.HCstageLink
1042013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-152.HCstageLink
682013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-142.HCstageLink
292013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Katusha2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1162013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Katusha2013-06-122.HCstageLink
632013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
672013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1382013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1162013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-272.HCstageLink
682013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Katusha2013-04-262.HCstageLink
242013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1162013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-242.HCstageLink
752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Katusha2013-04-232.HCstageLink
642013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-222.HCstageLink
402013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-212.HCstageLink
672013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1232013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
162013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-282.HCstageLink
772013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-03-282.HCstageLink
612013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-03-272.HCstageLink
442013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
322013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
632013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-032.1stageLink
702013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-022.1stageLink
472013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Katusha2013-03-012.1stageLink
212013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Katusha2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Katusha2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
892013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-02-172.1stageLink
832013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Katusha2013-02-162.1stageLink
1162013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha2013-02-152.1stageLink
1072013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Katusha2013-02-142.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1082012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
232012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
492012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
182012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
142012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-17stageLink
252012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-16stageLink
532012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-15stageLink
612012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-14stageLink
462012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-15stageLink
72012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-14stageLink
922012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-13stageLink
382012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-12stageLink
962012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-11stageLink
172012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-08stageLink
42012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-08stageLink
142012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-07stageLink
92012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-06stageLink
262012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-24stageLink
1202012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-23stageLink
422012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-22stageLink
192012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-21stageLink
692012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-21stageLink
542012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-20stageLink
882012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-19stageLink
12012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-18onedayLink
162012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-04onedayLink
182012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
332011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-10-01onedayLink
772011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-10stageLink
1212011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-08stageLink
782011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-07stageLink
232011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-06stageLink
1132011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-03stageLink
922011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-02stageLink
322011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-01stageLink
622011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-31stageLink
202011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-21onedayLink
172011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-15stageLink
352011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-14stageLink
692011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-13stageLink
242011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-12stageLink
122011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-11stageLink
822011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-09stageLink
372011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-08stageLink
362011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-07stageLink
382011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-06stageLink
312011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-05stageLink
972011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-04stageLink
32011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-10stageLink
272011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-09stageLink
32011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-08stageLink
42011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-07stageLink
672011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-19stageLink
402011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-18stageLink
812011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Russian National Team2011-06-17stageLink
1182011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novák, Svk, won)Russian National Team2011-06-15stageLink
592011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Russian National Team2011-06-14stageLink
602011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Russian National Team2011-06-13stageLink
472011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-12stageLink
902011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-11stageLink
672011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Russian National Team2011-06-10stageLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-21stageLink
262011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-20stageLink
82011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-19stageLink
382011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-18stageLink
682011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-08onedayLink
1222011 Grand Prix of Moscow 2011 (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-02onedayLink
142011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-25onedayLink
222011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Russian Federation2011-04-23stageLink
912011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Russian Federation2011-04-22stageLink
862011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Russian Federation2011-04-21stageLink
582011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Russian Federation2011-04-20stageLink
1262011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Russian Federation2011-04-19stageLink
162011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Russian Federation2011-04-13onedayLink
182011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-02onedayLink
632011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-20stageLink
682011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-19stageLink
322011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-18stageLink
372011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-17stageLink
62011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha2011-03-13onedayLink
92011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-06onedayLink
342011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
342010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Duo Normand 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Itera-Katusha (Rus)2010-09-19onedayLink
432010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Russian Federation2010-09-09stageLink
412010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Russian Federation2010-09-08stageLink
752010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Russian Federation2010-09-07stageLink
152010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Russian Federation2010-09-06stageLink
682010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Russian Federation2010-09-05stageLink
102010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-152.2stageLink
702010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-142.2stageLink
202010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-132.2stageLink
772010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-122.2stageLink
402010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-112.2stageLink
732010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-102.2stageLink
312010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-092.2stageLink
882010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-082.2stageLink
DNF2010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-212.2stageLink
162010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-202.2stageLink
892010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-192.2stageLink
912010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-182.2stageLink
672010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-172.2stageLink
DNF2010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-302.2stageLink
1002010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-292.2stageLink
702010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-282.2stageLink
582010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-272.2stageLink
592010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-262.2stageLink
192010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-252.2stageLink
792010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Russian Federation2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
12010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Russian Federation2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
112010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Russia2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
542010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Russia2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
42010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Russia2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
702010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-212.2stageLink
172010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-202.2stageLink
552010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-192.2stageLink
172010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-182.2stageLink
522010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Russia2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
642010 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-141.2onedayLink
352010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-02-281.1onedayLink
2009 Races
332009 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)35.36.432009-05-062.2stageLink
2008 Races
192008 Way to Pekin Stage 7 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Samara Region2008-07-222.2stageLink
62008 Way to Pekin Stage 6 (Sergey Sarkisov, Arm, won)Samara Region2008-07-212.2stageLink
102008 Way to Pekin Stage 5 (Justas Volungevicius, Ltu, won)Samara Region2008-07-202.2stageLink
42008 Way to Pekin Stage 4 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Samara Region2008-07-182.2stageLink
362008 Way to Pekin Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Samara Region2008-07-172.2stageLink
232008 Way to Pekin Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Samara Region2008-07-162.2stageLink
112008 Way to Pekin Stage 1 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Samara Region2008-07-152.2stageLink
222008 Way to Pekin Prologue (Alexander Lebedev, Rus, won)Samara Region2008-07-142.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...