Name: Edward Theuns

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21344.572563
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
282017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
12017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
42017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
262017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
2015 Races
42015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
32017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-201.1onedayLink
152015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-191.HConedayLink
112015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-09WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-08WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
202015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-05WTmultiLink
572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-03WTmultiLink
952017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-01WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-30WTmultiLink
802017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-27WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-25WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-23WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1862017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-21WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTmultiLink
172017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
162017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
12017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
22017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
362017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
992017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
162017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-30WTonedayLink
132017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-241.1onedayLink
22015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-04WTmultiLink
242017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
902017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
712017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1522017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1522017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
872015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-12WTonedayLink
22015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
912015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
232017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
52017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
22017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
192017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-211.1onedayLink
152015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
42015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-151.1onedayLink
12015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-141.1onedayLink
142015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
142015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1282017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
562017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1672017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1782017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
52015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-141.1onedayLink
72015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
42017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-26CNmultiLink
32016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Belgium2016-06-221.1onedayLink
952016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1362016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-10WTmultiLink
762016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1492016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-07WTmultiLink
102016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1492016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-05WTmultiLink
922016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
102016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
12016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-242.1multiLink
692016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-222.1multiLink
142016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-212.1multiLink
952016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-202.1multiLink
952016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-192.1multiLink
42016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
382016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
342016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
32016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
82016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
82016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-311.1onedayLink
172016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-042.1multiLink
12015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-032.1multiLink
42015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-022.1multiLink
232015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-012.1multiLink
1102015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1302015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-15WTmultiLink
672015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1022015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1162015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-12WTmultiLink
652015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-11WTmultiLink
202015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-10WTmultiLink
702015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
122015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
142015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
62015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
32015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
22015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
352015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
472015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
162015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
132015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
82015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
402015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
82015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
82015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
112015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
242015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
72015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-242.1multiLink
72015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-232.1multiLink
12015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
192015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
42015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
52015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
22015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
122015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-082.1multiLink
412015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-072.1multiLink
212015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-062.1multiLink
182015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-222.1multiLink
862015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-212.1multiLink
642015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-202.1multiLink
82015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-192.1multiLink
212015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.1multiLink
72015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.1multiLink
252015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.1multiLink
32015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-072.1multiLink
32015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-062.1multiLink
92015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-052.1multiLink
22015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1092014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
82014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-012.HCstageLink
352014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-312.HCstageLink
292014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-302.HCstageLink
882014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-292.HCstageLink
302014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-282.HCstageLink
152014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-182.1stageLink
102014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-172.1stageLink
222014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-162.1stageLink
582014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
302014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
432014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1102014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-012.HCstageLink
52014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.1stageLink
862014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.1stageLink
362014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.1stageLink
652014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.1stageLink
462014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.1stageLink
562014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-092.1stageLink
172014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-082.1stageLink
592014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-072.1stageLink
942014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-062.1stageLink
702014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
132013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
332012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
112011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
302011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
752011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1052011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
422011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-04-16onedayLink
202011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-03stageLink
502011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
362011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
302011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.2011-04-01stageLink
402011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
532010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2010-07-11onedayLink
832010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Vl Technics Abutriek Cycling Team2010-07-03onedayLink
12010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2010-04-042.2stageLink
242010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2010-04-032.2stageLink
312010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2010-04-032.2stageLink
362010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Vl Technics-Abutriek2010-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
442008 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Verhamme Simon, Bel, won)Rijschool Ah - Gentse VS2008-07-131.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...