Name: Daniil Fominykh

Nation: Kazakhstan
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24671.3016
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
942017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-24WTmultiLink
602017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-23WTmultiLink
452017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-22WTmultiLink
832017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-21WTmultiLink
642017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-20WTmultiLink
912017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
772017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-012.1multiLink
732017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-302.1multiLink
2015 Races
532015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1502015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1202017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
932015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1562017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1532017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
562017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
932017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1432017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-17WTmultiLink
922017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1442017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-15WTmultiLink
822017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1222017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
932017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
662015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
482017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-081.HConedayLink
692017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
712017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
402017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1272017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
932017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
1132017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-20WTmultiLink
392017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-19WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-18WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-17WTmultiLink
982017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-16WTmultiLink
842017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-15WTmultiLink
1202017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-14WTmultiLink
1112017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
1382017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
1062017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
1222017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
452017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
1332017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1052015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1642017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1462017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1762017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1872017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
672015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-151.1onedayLink
962015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
992016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1262016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-091.HConedayLink
1072016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-251.HConedayLink
742016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-221.1onedayLink
662016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-212.1multiLink
582016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1402016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1222016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
572016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-142.1multiLink
202016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-132.1multiLink
192016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-122.1multiLink
432016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
402016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
682016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
922016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
292015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
652015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
512015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
472015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1332015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1332015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
942015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
622015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
752015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-032.1multiLink
672015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-022.1multiLink
482015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-012.1multiLink
622015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-302.1multiLink
1142015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-292.1multiLink
512015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-282.1multiLink
792015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-272.1multiLink
632015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-262.1multiLink
1422015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1222015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1552015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1102015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
1122015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
1032015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
982015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
622015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
682015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
1132015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1392015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
482015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
1442015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
1352015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
472014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
272014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
722014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
772014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-252.1stageLink
1052014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-242.1stageLink
662014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
862014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
782014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
892014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1372014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
662014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
412014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
632014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
392014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
582014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
902014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
732014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
432014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1132014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
772014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-302.HCstageLink
902014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1012014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
792014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-082.HCstageLink
1112014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
702014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
722014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
642014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
2013 Races
92013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2013-09-23CMstageLink
262013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Kazakhstan2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
652013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2013-08-072.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-202.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-192.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-182.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-172.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-162.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-142.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-132.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-122.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-112.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-102.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-092.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-082.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-072.HCstageLink
2012 Races
642012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2012-09-22CMstageLink
222012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2012-09-17CMstageLink
212012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
112012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Kazakhstan2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
272012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Kazakhstan2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
542012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
442012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
282012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
502012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Kazakhstan2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
272012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-112.1stageLink
172012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-102.1stageLink
492012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-092.1stageLink
722012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-082.1stageLink
1042012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-072.1stageLink
182012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
362012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-15stageLink
72012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-14stageLink
372012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-13stageLink
412012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-12stageLink
252012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-11stageLink
442012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-10stageLink
412012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-09stageLink
602012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2012-04-02stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)Kazahastan2012-02-23stageLink
522012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-22stageLink
442012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)Kazahastan2012-02-21stageLink
142012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
362012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kazahastan2012-02-20stageLink
712012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Kazahastan2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
382011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-23stageLink
222011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Kazakhstan2011-09-19stageLink
242011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Kazakhstan2011-09-11stageLink
352011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-10stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-09stageLink
422011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-08stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-07stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-06stageLink
252011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-05stageLink
152011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-04stageLink
452011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-05stageLink
382011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-04stageLink
382011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-03stageLink
322011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-02stageLink
422011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-23stageLink
372011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-22stageLink
782011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-21stageLink
592011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-20stageLink
342011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-19stageLink
362011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-16onedayLink
242011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-13onedayLink
662011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-09onedayLink
2010 Races
682010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2010-10-01stageLink
242010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-29stageLink
1032010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-08stageLink
552010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-07stageLink
572010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-06stageLink
302010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Kazakhstan2010-09-05stageLink
DNF2010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 1: Linz - Bad Leonfelden 163.2km (Leopold König, Cze, won)KAZ2010-06-112.2stageLink
412010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakh National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
292010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
302010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Kazakhstan2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
282010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Kazakh National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
492010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
792010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
462010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
372010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
522010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
2008 Races
112008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2008-07-312.NcupstageLink
22008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-292.1stageLink
312008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-282.1stageLink
472008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-282.1stageLink
312008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
1242008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
1432008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
202008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...