Name: Youcef Reguigui

Nation: Algeria
Career Statistics (2009 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21163.121034
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-23WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-21WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Dimension Data2017-08-20WTmultiLink
812017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-08-04WTmultiLink
992017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-03WTmultiLink
122017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-08-02WTmultiLink
192017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2017-08-01WTmultiLink
782017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-07-31WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-07-30WTmultiLink
172017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
892015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-06-10WTmultiLink
952017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-09WTmultiLink
572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-07WTmultiLink
292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-06WTmultiLink
692017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Dimension Data2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1052017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
352015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
752017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1102015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-22WTonedayLink
1202015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
572015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1402017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1032015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-03-24WTonedayLink
2015 Races
702015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-011.1onedayLink
352015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1172015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
682016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
312016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Dimension Data2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
872016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
772016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
1322016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-10-091.HConedayLink
512016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-09-09WTonedayLink
402016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-08-21WTonedayLink
242016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
462016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
172016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
192016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-13WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1272016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1392016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-06-10WTmultiLink
672016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1092016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1142016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-07WTmultiLink
192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1142016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1422016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-17WTonedayLink
562016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
542016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
72016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-01-311.1onedayLink
152016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-082.1multiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1382015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-07WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1452015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-04WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-02WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1592015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1672015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-27WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-26WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-25WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1842015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-23WTmultiLink
922015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1372015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
322015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-212.1multiLink
462015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-202.1multiLink
342015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-192.1multiLink
572015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-182.1multiLink
1322015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-172.1multiLink
472015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
522015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
742015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
332015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-242.1multiLink
492015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-232.1multiLink
142015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-032.1multiLink
822015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-022.1multiLink
302015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-012.1multiLink
132015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-302.1multiLink
382015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-292.1multiLink
342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-282.1multiLink
372015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-272.1multiLink
552015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-262.1multiLink
672015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
452015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
432015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
122015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
102015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
12015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
82015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
142015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
42015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
22015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
132015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
72015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1262015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1222014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-042.HCstageLink
592014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-032.HCstageLink
522014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1022014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-012.HCstageLink
822014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1042014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-292.HCstageLink
232014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-282.HCstageLink
172014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-272.HCstageLink
992014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-032.HCstageLink
102014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-032.HCstageLink
392014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-022.HCstageLink
352014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-012.HCstageLink
92014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-082.HCstageLink
102014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-072.HCstageLink
122014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-062.HCstageLink
252014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-052.HCstageLink
82014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-042.HCstageLink
82014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-032.HCstageLink
722014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-022.HCstageLink
102014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-012.HCstageLink
72014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-282.HCstageLink
182014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-272.HCstageLink
62014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 143km (Bonaventure Uwizeyimana, Rwa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-01-172.1stageLink
102014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 4: Lambaréné - Mouila 190km (Ferekalsi Debessay, Eri, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-01-162.1stageLink
72014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 3: Ndjole - Lambaréné 133km (Roy Jans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-01-152.1stageLink
292014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-01-142.1stageLink
832014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1742013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Algeria2013-09-29CMstageLink
522013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-312.1stageLink
1372013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-302.1stageLink
1062013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-182.1stageLink
192013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-172.1stageLink
1162013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1142013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
462013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
382013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1522013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1282013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-262.HCstageLink
302013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-032.1stageLink
712013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-022.1stageLink
1512013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
912013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
52011 African Continental Championships 2011 Elite men road race: Asmara, Eritrea 146.3km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Algeria2011-11-13stageLink
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Algeria2011-09-23stageLink
DNF2011 Circuit International d'Alger 2011 (Azeddine Lagab, Alg, won)Grpment Sportif Petrolie2011-07-02onedayLink
112011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 5: Ain Defla - Chrea 111km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Grpment Sportif Petrolier Algerie2011-07-01stageLink
32011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 4: Tiaret - El Khemis 162km (Frederic Lubach, Fra, won)Grpment Sportif Petrolier Algerie2011-06-30stageLink
12011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 3: Chlef - Tiaret 167km (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Grpment Sportif Petrolier Algerie2011-06-29stageLink
32011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 2: Chlef 105km (Azeddine Lagab, Alg, won)Grpment Sportif Petrolier Algerie2011-06-28stageLink
72011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 1: Alger - Ain Defla 149km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Grpment Sportif Petrolier Algerie2011-06-27stageLink
332011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MixteUCI2011-06-05stageLink
22011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)MixteUCI2011-06-04stageLink
352011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)MixteUCI2011-06-03stageLink
212011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MixteUCI2011-06-02stageLink
22011 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale 2011 (Vladislav Borisov, Rus, won)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling2011-05-08onedayLink
32011 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire 2011 (Volodymyr Bileka, Ukr, won)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling2011-05-07onedayLink
182011 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier 2011 (Ezzeddine Agab, Alg, won)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling2011-05-06onedayLink
782011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)UCI Mixed Team2011-04-23stageLink
282011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)UCI Mixed Team2011-04-22stageLink
732011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)UCI Mixed Team2011-04-21stageLink
132011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)UCI Mixed Team2011-04-20stageLink
22011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)UCI Mixed Team2011-04-19stageLink
32011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Mixed2011-04-16onedayLink
592011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Mixed2011-04-13onedayLink
2009 Races
82009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 5 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Algeria National Team2009-05-152.2stageLink
272009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 4 (Eugen Wacker, Ger, won)Algeria National Team2009-05-142.2stageLink
402009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 3 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Algeria National Team2009-05-132.2stageLink
42009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 2 (Abdel Basat Hanachi, Alg, won)Algeria National Team2009-05-122.2stageLink
382009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 1 (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Algeria National Team2009-05-112.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...