Name: Anthony Giacoppo

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25222.41845121
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
362017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-081.1onedayLink
22017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-242.1multiLink
602017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-232.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Japan Prologue Tour of Japan Prologue (Daniel Summerhill, USA, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-212.1multiLink
402017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
22017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
122017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
22017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
52017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
172017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
822017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
232017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
162017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
52017 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 3 - Elite Men Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 3 - Elite Men (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-01-03CRTmultiLink
72017 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 2 - Elite Men Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 2 - Elite Men (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-01-02CRTmultiLink
52017 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 1 - Elite Men Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic Race 1 - Elite Men (Ian Bibby, GBr, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-01-01CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
62016 Tour of Gippsland Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland Stage 1 (Scott Law, NSW, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-08-31NEmultiLink
542016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-07-201.1onedayLink
372016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-06-221.1onedayLink
662016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-102.1multiLink
42016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-092.1multiLink
22016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-082.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-072.1multiLink
212016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-062.1multiLink
92016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-072.1multiLink
52016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-062.1multiLink
262016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
72016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-042.1multiLink
92016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-032.1multiLink
372016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
102015 Tour de Korea Stage 2 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-06-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-011.1multiLink
DNF2015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1172014 Jarvis Adelaide Tour 2014 Stage 1: Angaston - Campbelltown 84.3km (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Avanti Racing Team2014-04-03AdelaidestageLink
22014 Tour de Perth 2014 Stage 1: Fremantle - Fremantle 45km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti Racing Team2014-03-26PerthstageLink
102014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Avanti Cycling Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
452014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
172014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UniSA2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's road race: Buninyong - Buninyong 183.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WA2014-01-12BallaratstageLink
22014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's criterium: Ballarat CBD - Ballarat CBD 44km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WA2014-01-09BallaratstageLink
2013 Races
42013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 4: Federation Mall (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)WA2013-09-22NEstageLink
112013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 3: Parkes 82km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)WA2013-09-22NEstageLink
512013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 2: National Museum - Namadgi National Park 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)WA2013-09-21NEstageLink
592013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 1: National Museum 17.4km (Alexander Morgan, , won)WA2013-09-20NEstageLink
42013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 7: Yarrawonga 36km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-08NEstageLink
52013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 6: Nathalia - Cobram 105km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-07NEstageLink
42013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 5: Echuca 91km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-06NEstageLink
32013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 4: Kerang - Cohuna 136km (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-05NEstageLink
32013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 3: Swan Hill - Quambatook 98km (Luke Davison, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-04NEstageLink
42013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 2: Swan Hill 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-04NEstageLink
52013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 1: Mildura - Robinvale 163km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-03NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Cameron Bayly, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-17NEstageLink
292013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 6: Port Fairy - Woolsthorpe 67km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16NEstageLink
12013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16NEstageLink
12013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 92.9km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15NEstageLink
12013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 3: Portland 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15NEstageLink
522013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 2: Mount Gambier - Blue Lake 65km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14NEstageLink
52013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 1: Mount Gambier 36km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14NEstageLink
182013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 8: Traralgon 45km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-04NEstageLink
102013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 7: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
12013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 6: Lakes Entrance 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
282013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 5: Sale - Licola 97.6km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
12013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 4: Sale 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
322013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 3: Leongatha - Yinnar 91.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01NEstageLink
92013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66km (Russell Gill, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
12013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 1: Rhyll 42km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
52013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-06-022.2stageLink
212013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 109.3km (Julian David Arredondo, Col, won)Huon-Genesys2013-06-012.2stageLink
52013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 110.6km (Michele Merlo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-05-312.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Prologue: Shingu City 0.7km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Huon-Genesys2013-05-302.2stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-222.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-212.1stageLink
192013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-05-192.1stageLink
702013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-02NEstageLink
42013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 4: Perry Lakes 112km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-14NEstageLink
82013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 3: Kalamunda 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-13NEstageLink
42013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 2: Rottnest Island 20km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-12NEstageLink
82013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 1: Rottnest Island 80km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-11NEstageLink
882013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-242.1stageLink
42013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-232.1stageLink
382013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-222.1stageLink
252013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-212.1stageLink
282013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-202.1stageLink
192013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-192.1stageLink
42013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser2013-03-182.1stageLink
272013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
902013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
292013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
132013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
92013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's road race: Geelong Rd, Buninyong 195.6km (Luke Durbridge, , won)WA2013-01-13NEstageLink
92013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's criterium: Sturt Street, Ballarat 44km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)WA2013-01-10NEstageLink
532013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-06NEstageLink
52013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-05NEstageLink
712013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-04NEstageLink
62013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-01-03NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Willliamstown Criterium: (Mitch Docker, Vic, won)Huon Salmon / Genesys Wealth Advisors2013-01-03NEstageLink
82013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Huon Salmon - Genesys2013-01-02NEstageLink
102013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Huon Salmon - Genesys2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
282012 Grafton to Inverell 2012 (Peter Herzig, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-10-27NEonedayLink
222012 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-10-14NEonedayLink
112012 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-10-13NERaceoveronedayLink
52012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-07NEstageLink
242012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-06NEstageLink
42012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-06NEstageLink
1012012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-05NEstageLink
22012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-05NEstageLink
452012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-04NEstageLink
32012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-04NEstageLink
932012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-03NEstageLink
1132012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-10-02NEstageLink
52012 Launceston to New Norfolk 2012 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-09-30NEonedayLink
32012 Goulburn to Sydney 2012 Goulburn to Sydney Classic: Goulburn - Camden 170km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-16NEstageLink
52012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 14 - Swan Hill Criterium: 60km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-09NEstageLink
42012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 13: Tooleybuc - Manangatang 47.1km (Roman Van Uden, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-08NEstageLink
42012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 12 - Balranald Criterium: 45km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-08NEstageLink
242012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 11 - Euston Criterium: 52km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-07NEstageLink
62012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 10 - Robinvale Criterium: 48km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-07NEstageLink
42012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 9 - Lake Boga Criterium: 39km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-06NEstageLink
22012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 8 - Kerang Criterium: 33km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-06NEstageLink
52012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 7 - Gunbower Criterium: 36km (Alex Wohler, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-05NEstageLink
112012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 6 - Moama Criterium: 39km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-05NEstageLink
12012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 5: Echuca - Rochester 155.1km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-04NEstageLink
172012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-03NEstageLink
12012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 3 - Namurkah Criterium: 25.5km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-03NEstageLink
12012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 2: Yarrawonga - Cobram 77.8km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-02NEstageLink
72012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 1 - Yarrawonga Criterium: 36km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-09-02NEstageLink
32012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 9: Camperdown 93.6km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-19NEstageLink
52012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104.3km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-18NEstageLink
12012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-18NEstageLink
72012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-17NEstageLink
22012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-16NEstageLink
212012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 94.2km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-16NEstageLink
42012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-15NEstageLink
22012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-15NEstageLink
32012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 9: Paynesville 44km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-05NEstageLink
42012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 7: Bairnsdale 33km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-04NEstageLink
182012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (William Walker, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-04NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 6: Maffra - Dargo 102km (Jack Beckinsale, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-03NEstageLink
102012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 5: Sale 36km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-03NEstageLink
12012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 3: Moe 45km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-02NEstageLink
32012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 4: Morwell - Yinnar 55.2km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-02NEstageLink
62012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66.75km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-01NEstageLink
32012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 1: San Remo waterfront 40km (Luke Davison, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers Professional Cycling Team2012-08-01NEstageLink
152012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 5 - Men: Gunnedah - Tamworth 123km (Joseph Lewis, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-24stageLink
502012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 4 - Men: Siding Springs - Gunnedah 138km (Benjamin Hill, Ger, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-23stageLink
152012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 3 - Men: Coonabarabran - Siding Springs 126km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-22stageLink
12012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 2 - Men's Criterium: Narrabri Town Centre (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-21stageLink
62012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Prologue - Men (ITT): Narrabri Town Centre 3.6km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT2012-06-21stageLink
572012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 4: Oakey - Glenvale 118.1km (Darren Rolfe, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-17stageLink
42012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 5: Toowoomba 2.4km (Josh Taylor, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-17stageLink
172012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 2: Highfields - Bunya Mountains 128.1km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-15stageLink
122012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 1: Cambooya 139.3km (Brodie Talbot, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-03stageLink
272012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 119.2km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-02stageLink
42012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 114.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-06-01stageLink
12012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Shingu City 0.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-31stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-22stageLink
82012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-05-20stageLink
DNF2012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 3: Sheffield 117km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-04-22stageLink
402012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 2: Forth - Monia 93.7km (Mark O’Brien, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-04-21stageLink
42012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 1 - Forth Time Trial: Forth 24km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-04-21stageLink
142012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-03-16stageLink
102012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-03-15stageLink
32012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-03-14stageLink
182012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-03-13stageLink
12012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-03-12stageLink
102012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-03-11stageLink
12012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-03-10stageLink
82012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-01-29stageLink
62012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-01-28stageLink
52012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-01-27stageLink
672012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-01-26stageLink
112012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2012-01-25stageLink
92012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Elite men's road race: Buninyong 163.2km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)WA2012-01-08stageLink
12012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Elite men's criterium: Ballarat 44km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)WA2012-01-05stageLink
52012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)WA2012-01-04stageLink
12012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Portarlington (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)WA2012-01-03stageLink
292012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)WA2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2011 (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-29onedayLink
262011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-14stageLink
522011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-13stageLink
942011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-12stageLink
32011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 10: Devonport 51.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-09stageLink
62011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 9: Burnie - West Mooreville 75.4km (Alexi Markov, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
62011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 8: Burnie 24km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
72011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Hamilton 61.4km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
342011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 3: Hamilton - Bronte Park 78.6km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
52011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington summit 18.1km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-04stageLink
DNF2011 Launceston - New Norfolk 2011 (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-02onedayLink
162011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-18stageLink
12011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-17stageLink
62011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-04stageLink
172011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-03stageLink
322011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-03stageLink
162011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-02stageLink
112011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-02stageLink
192011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-01stageLink
262011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-09-01stageLink
252011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-31stageLink
332011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-30stageLink
182011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-30stageLink
122011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-29stageLink
272011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-29stageLink
82011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-28stageLink
132011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 6 - Geelong Criterium: 45km (Benjamin Kersten, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-14stageLink
222011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-10stageLink
882011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 1 - North Shore Criterium: 48km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-08-10stageLink
282011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 9 - Criterium: Paynesville 44km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-31stageLink
262011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 7 - Criterium: Bairnsdale 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-30stageLink
782011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Edward Bissaker, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-30stageLink
142011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 4: San Remo - Warragul 102km (Bradley Linfield, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-28stageLink
412011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: San Remo 40km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-28stageLink
202011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 1 - Criterium: Wonthaggi 33km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-27stageLink
512011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-07-27stageLink
112011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 4 Criterium: Toowoomba 50km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-19stageLink
132011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 3: Oakey 105km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-19stageLink
212011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 2: Picnic Point - Upper Flagstone Creek 95km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-18stageLink
72011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 1: Pittsworth 110km (Peter Thompson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-06-17stageLink
432011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-11stageLink
712011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-10stageLink
572011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-09stageLink
862011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-03-08stageLink
232011 Tour de Mumbai II 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-02-13onedayLink
122011 Tour de Mumbai I 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-02-11onedayLink
242011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Northern Districts WA2011-01-09stageLink
22011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Criterium: Ballarat 44km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)WA2011-01-06stageLink
2010 Races
162010 Grafton to Inverell Cycle Classic 2010 (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-10-23onedayLink
DNF2010 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2010 (Rhys Pollock, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-10-16onedayLink
392010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 10: Westbury 56km (Cam Peterson, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-21stageLink
262010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 9: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-20stageLink
492010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 8: Ulverstone 36km (Alex Carver, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-20stageLink
182010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 7: Devonport 86km (Adam Phelan, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-19stageLink
872010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-18stageLink
892010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-18stageLink
752010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-17stageLink
32010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-16stageLink
592010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-16stageLink
42010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-05stageLink
332010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-04stageLink
162010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-04stageLink
312010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-03stageLink
982010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-03stageLink
112010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-02stageLink
182010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-02stageLink
32010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-01stageLink
262010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-09-01stageLink
112010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-08-31stageLink
302010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-08-31stageLink
172010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-08-30stageLink
392010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-08-30stageLink
182010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-08-29stageLink
312010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 3: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 130km (Will Clarke, , won)Plan B Racing Team2010-05-02NEstageLink
102010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 2: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 109km (Michael Fitzgerald, Irl, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-05-01NEstageLink
102010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 1: Tharwa - Namadgi National Park 60km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-04-30NEstageLink
62010 Smokefree Perth Criteriums, Perth, Western Australia Victoria Park Criterium: Victoria Park (Travis Meyer, Aus, won)Plan B2010-02-07NEstageLink
2008 Races
832008 Jelajah Negeri Sembilan Stage 3 (Sohrabi Mahdi, Iri, won)WA Plan B2008-07-252.2stageLink
452008 Jelajah Negeri Sembilan Stage 2 (Sohrabi Mahdi, Iri, won)WA Plan B2008-07-242.2stageLink
552008 Jelajah Negeri Sembilan Stage 1 (Shaekhov Vadim, Uzb, won)WA Plan B2008-07-232.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...