Name: Tobias Ludvigsson

Nation: Swe
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40861.63932
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-04WTonedayLink
532015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-13WTonedayLink
782015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1032017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-10WTmultiLink
642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Fdj2017-09-09WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Fdj2017-09-07WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Fdj2017-09-06WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Fdj2017-09-03WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Fdj2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1032017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-01WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Fdj2017-08-30WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-29WTmultiLink
772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2017-08-27WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Fdj2017-08-25WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-08-24WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Fdj2017-08-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
882015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-22WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Fdj2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
892015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fdj2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Fdj2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Fdj2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
712017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Fdj2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Fdj2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1262017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
752015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-052.1multiLink
152017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2017-02-042.1multiLink
292017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Fdj2017-02-032.1multiLink
152017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
732016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
242016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
902016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
972016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
392016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-281.HConedayLink
532016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-271.HConedayLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-11WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-10WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1512016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-05WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-04WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-02WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-01WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-31WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-29WTmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-27WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-26WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-25WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-27WTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Fdj2016-05-26WTmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Fdj2016-05-25WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2016-05-23WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fdj2016-05-21WTmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-20WTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-19WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Fdj2016-05-17WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-16WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-14WTmultiLink
672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Fdj2016-05-13WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2016-05-12WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Fdj2016-05-11WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-10WTmultiLink
502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Fdj2016-05-09WTmultiLink
572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-07WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-05-06WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Fdj2016-05-05WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-01WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-30WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-29WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-27WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-26WTmultiLink
402016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1342016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-26WTmultiLink
302016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTmultiLink
412016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-24WTmultiLink
822016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-23WTmultiLink
662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-22WTmultiLink
132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-21WTmultiLink
522016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-281.1onedayLink
252016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-271.1onedayLink
502016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-212.1multiLink
102016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-202.1multiLink
262016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-192.1multiLink
262016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-182.1multiLink
642016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-172.1multiLink
2015 Races
162015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-072.1multiLink
332015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-062.1multiLink
112015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-052.1multiLink
252015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-042.1multiLink
452015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-032.1multiLink
772015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1152015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
932015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
882015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
282015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
722015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1362015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-31WTmultiLink
262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-29WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-27WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-24WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-22WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-21WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-20WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-19WTmultiLink
592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-17WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-16WTmultiLink
262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-13WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-12WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-11WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-10WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-03WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-01WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-30WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-192.1multiLink
372015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
1352015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
1142015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
912015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
1112015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
522015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
742014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-222.1stageLink
1042014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-212.1stageLink
1202014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-202.1stageLink
922014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-192.1stageLink
592014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-182.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
732014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
262014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-092.1stageLink
152014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-092.1stageLink
252014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-082.1stageLink
182014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-032.HCstageLink
542014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-032.HCstageLink
542014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-022.HCstageLink
662014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-012.HCstageLink
192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-162.1stageLink
62014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
532014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
192014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-142.1stageLink
132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-132.1stageLink
12014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-092.1stageLink
102014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
362014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
282014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
402014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1252013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sweden2013-09-29CMstageLink
362013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sweden2013-09-25CMstageLink
782013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1062013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
512013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-082.1stageLink
432013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-072.1stageLink
402013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-062.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-052.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-042.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-032.1stageLink
552013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-252.HCstageLink
592013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-242.HCstageLink
62013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-232.HCstageLink
112013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-222.HCstageLink
562013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-212.HCstageLink
732013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-202.HCstageLink
792013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-192.HCstageLink
552013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-112.1stageLink
782013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-102.1stageLink
412013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-092.1stageLink
562013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1112013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-162.1stageLink
262013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-152.1stageLink
962013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-142.1stageLink
872013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-132.1stageLink
32013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-122.1stageLink
372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
42013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
252013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-052.1stageLink
32013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-042.1stageLink
102013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-032.1stageLink
112013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-032.1stageLink
912013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-022.1stageLink
152013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-242.HCstageLink
172013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
132013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
872013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-032.1stageLink
302013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-022.1stageLink
52013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
692013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.1stageLink
1042013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
62013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
392013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-022.1stageLink
522013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-012.1stageLink
462013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-312.1stageLink
432013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-302.1stageLink
282013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
292012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-282.HCstageLink
182012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-272.HCstageLink
32012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-262.HCstageLink
282012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-252.HCstageLink
352012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-242.HCstageLink
342012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-232.HCstageLink
242012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-222.HCstageLink
452012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-212.HCstageLink
492012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-202.HCstageLink
242012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Sweden2012-09-22CMstageLink
322012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Sweden2012-09-17CMstageLink
772012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
262012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Sweden2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
162012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Sweden2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
182012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Sweden2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
322012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Sweden2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
412012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Sweden2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
632012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Sweden2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
272012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Sweden2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
762012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
552012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-052.HCstageLink
712012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-042.HCstageLink
432012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-032.HCstageLink
812012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1282012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-012.HCstageLink
22012 Swedish Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Falköpings CK2012-06-26stageLink
102012 Swedish Road Championships 2012 Elite men's road race: 180km (Christofer Stevenson, (Swe, won)Falköpings CK2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
432012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
802012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
412012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-02stageLink
352012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-01stageLink
622012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-31stageLink
162012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-30stageLink
342012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
82012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
352012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
1052012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
942012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
1602012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-29stageLink
1472012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-28stageLink
532012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-27stageLink
1742012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-26stageLink
642012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-25stageLink
632012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaďlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-24stageLink
772012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-23stageLink
952012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22stageLink
1232012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-18onedayLink
372012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
1522012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
892012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-28stageLink
932012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-27stageLink
1012012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
532012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
992012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
122012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
622012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-03stageLink
802012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
1152012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
322012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
482012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-17stageLink
992012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-16stageLink
1162012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-15stageLink
972012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-14stageLink
2011 Races
562011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sweden2011-09-23stageLink
322011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Sweden2011-09-19stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-14onedayLink
1612011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-10onedayLink
372011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28stageLink
92011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-27stageLink
482011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-26stageLink
252011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-25stageLink
262011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-24stageLink
642011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-23stageLink
1062011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-22stageLink
172011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-07stageLink
152011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-06stageLink
712011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-04stageLink
542011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-03stageLink
202011 Swedish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Solleröloppet 200km (Philip Lindau, Sweden, won)Cykelklubben Cykel2011-06-24stageLink
82011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Sweden2011-06-19stageLink
252011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Sweden2011-06-18stageLink
112011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Sweden2011-06-17stageLink
12011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Sweden2011-06-16stageLink
402011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Sweden2011-06-15stageLink
772011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Sweden2011-06-14stageLink
92011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Sweden2011-06-13stageLink
DNF2011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Team Cykelcity2011-06-05stageLink
472011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camańo, Spa, won)Team Cykelcity2011-06-04stageLink
492011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Cykelcity2011-06-03stageLink
162011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Cykelcity2011-06-02stageLink
242011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Team Cykelcity2011-06-01stageLink
52011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Cykelcity2011-05-21stageLink
562011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Cykelcity2011-05-20stageLink
602011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Cykelcity2011-05-19stageLink
682011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Cykelcity2011-05-18stageLink
542011 Scandinavian Race 2011 (Andzs Flaksis, Bel, won)Team Cykelcity2011-05-14onedayLink
62011 Himmerland Rundt 2011 (Michael Reihs, Den, won)Team Cykelcity2011-04-24onedayLink
52011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sweden2011-04-13onedayLink
312011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Sweden2011-04-09onedayLink
542011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Team Cykelcity2011-04-03onedayLink
792011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-27stageLink
702011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-26stageLink
202011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-25stageLink
352011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-24stageLink
612011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-23stageLink
502011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-23stageLink
512011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-22stageLink
12011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-21stageLink
942011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-18onedayLink
942011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Cykelcity2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
392010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sweden2010-10-01stageLink
802010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sweden2010-09-26onedayLink
392010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Cykelcity2010-09-12stageLink
112010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Cykelcity2010-09-11stageLink
492010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Sweden2010-07-18stageLink
92010 Swedish Road Championships 2010 Elite men time trial: Sollerön 50km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Cykelcity2010-06-23stageLink
562010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Sweden2010-06-16stageLink
562010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Sweden2010-06-162.2UstageLink
522010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sweden2010-06-15stageLink
522010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sweden2010-06-152.2UstageLink
42010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Sweden2010-06-062.2stageLink
362010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Sweden2010-06-052.2stageLink
562010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sweden2010-06-042.2stageLink
482010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sweden2010-06-032.2stageLink
592010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Sweden2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Skandis GP: Uppsala 60km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Cykelcity2010-05-091.2stageLink
522010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Scandinavian Race: Uppsala 193km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Swedish National Team2010-05-081.2stageLink
352010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Sweden2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
552010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Sweden2010-04-042.2stageLink
582010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Sweden2010-04-032.2stageLink
102010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Sweden2010-04-032.2stageLink
1082010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Sweden2010-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
972008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Swedish National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
172008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)Swedish National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
762008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)Swedish National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...