Name: Antoine Duchesne

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29069.1038
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
422017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Can2017-09-10WTonedayLink
562017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2017-09-08WTonedayLink
402017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-221.1onedayLink
312017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
442017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
832017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
442017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
932017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
802017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
332017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Direct Energie2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1432017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Direct Energie2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-14WTmultiLink
492017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Direct Energie2017-06-13WTmultiLink
782017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-12WTmultiLink
822017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
602017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
592017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
552017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1112017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1042017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
342017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-142.1multiLink
262017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Direct Energie2017-05-132.1multiLink
502017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-05-112.1multiLink
432017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
1092015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1452015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-081.HConedayLink
1182015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
852017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
592015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
602017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Direct Energie2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
742015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-281.HConedayLink
502015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-192.1multiLink
662017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
262015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-151.1onedayLink
822015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
352017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
1072017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1602017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
722016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-10-091.HConedayLink
202016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-10-061.1onedayLink
512016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTonedayLink
362016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTonedayLink
162016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Canadá2016-09-052.1multiLink
262016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Canadá2016-09-042.1multiLink
132016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Canadian National Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
232016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Team Canadá2016-09-022.1multiLink
52016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Team Canadá2016-09-012.1multiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-23WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Direct Energie2016-07-22WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Direct Energie2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Direct Energie2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-15WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-14WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-09WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1932016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-03WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-02WTmultiLink
832016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1232016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Direct Energie2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1062016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1122016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-05WTmultiLink
642016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1422016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
1102016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-04-17WTonedayLink
582016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1232016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-04-061.HConedayLink
522016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-04-03WTonedayLink
252016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-25WTonedayLink
302016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-231.HConedayLink
582016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.HConedayLink
372016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.HConedayLink
882016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
372016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
342016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-02-142.1multiLink
242016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Direct Energie2016-02-132.1multiLink
422016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-02-122.1multiLink
362016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-072.1multiLink
1072016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Direct Energie2016-02-062.1multiLink
512016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-052.1multiLink
1392016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-042.1multiLink
652016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-032.1multiLink
632016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-09-10WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Europcar2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-06WTmultiLink
832015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Europcar2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Europcar2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Europcar2015-08-26WTmultiLink
932015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1852015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-23WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-152.1multiLink
362015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-142.1multiLink
602015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-132.1multiLink
362015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-122.1multiLink
192015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-112.1multiLink
252015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Europcar2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
112015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Team Europcar2015-06-27CNmultiLink
342015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
322015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
212015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
572015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
612015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
392015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-242.1multiLink
362015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-232.1multiLink
472015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
142015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
582015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
482015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
152015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
652015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
282015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
672015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
392015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
902015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-15WTmultiLink
882015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
832015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1272015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1192015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1372015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1082015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1062015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-08WTmultiLink
162015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2015-02-222.1multiLink
702015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-212.1multiLink
882015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-01-252.1multiLink
1182015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Team Europcar2015-01-242.1multiLink
502015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-01-232.1multiLink
942015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Europcar2015-01-222.1multiLink
1342015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-01-212.1multiLink
1352015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Europcar2015-01-202.1multiLink
802015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
62014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Europcar2014-06-28CNstageLink
992014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-182.1stageLink
1122014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-172.1stageLink
562014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-162.1stageLink
1002014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-04-032.HCstageLink
262014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-04-032.HCstageLink
902014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-04-022.HCstageLink
822014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1102014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-082.HCstageLink
712014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-072.HCstageLink
922014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-062.HCstageLink
262014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-052.HCstageLink
912014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-042.HCstageLink
542014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-032.HCstageLink
772014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Team Europcar2014-03-022.HCstageLink
702014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-012.HCstageLink
872014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-02-282.HCstageLink
942014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
942013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
802013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
282013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
642013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
612013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
442013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
252013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-252.HCstageLink
322013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-242.HCstageLink
1052013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-232.HCstageLink
832013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-222.HCstageLink
472013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-212.HCstageLink
612013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-202.HCstageLink
422013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-08-192.HCstageLink
32013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Bontrager2013-06-22CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
732013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
222013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
692013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
142013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
1102013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
742013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-022.2stageLink
712013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bontrager Cycling Team2013-05-012.2stageLink
2012 Races
772012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Canadá2012-09-22CMstageLink
1092012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Canadá2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-312.1stageLink
392012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
532012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
842012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
442012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-052.1stageLink
332012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-042.1stageLink
282012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-032.1stageLink
42012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-23stageLink
222012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-17stageLink
82012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-16stageLink
242012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-15stageLink
302012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-14stageLink
312012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-13stageLink
212012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-06-12stageLink
182012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Canadá2012-06-03stageLink
482012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2012-06-02stageLink
362012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Canadá2012-06-01stageLink
822012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2012-05-31stageLink
392012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-29stageLink
372012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-28stageLink
252012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-27stageLink
622012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose2012-04-26stageLink
2011 Races
412011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Canadá2011-09-11stageLink
882011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Canadá2011-09-10stageLink
742011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Canadá2011-09-09stageLink
762011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Canadá2011-09-08stageLink
562011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-07stageLink
932011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-06stageLink
892011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-05stageLink
962011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-04stageLink
162011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Canadá2011-08-23onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: 56km (Eric Young, , won)Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton2011-07-10stageLink
392011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 2: 147.5km (Daniel Barry, NZl, won)Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton2011-07-09stageLink
542011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 1: 116.8km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton2011-07-07stageLink
182011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2011-06-19stageLink
122011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2011-06-18stageLink
462011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2011-06-15stageLink
422011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2011-06-14stageLink
352011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-06-05stageLink
482011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2011-06-04stageLink
392011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Canadá2011-06-03stageLink
462011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-06-02stageLink
502011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Canadá2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Canadá2011-04-22stageLink
832011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Canadá2011-04-21stageLink
892011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Canadá2011-04-20stageLink
1232011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Canadá2011-04-19stageLink
292011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Canadá2011-04-16onedayLink
652011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-04-13onedayLink
392011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 5: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Marco Antonio Arriagada, Chi, won)1% for the Planet2011-02-24stageLink
132011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 4: Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macorís 135km (Harman Van Der Sanden, Ned, won)1% for the Planet2011-02-23stageLink
162011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 3: Higüey - Santo Domingo 172km (Deivy Capellán, Dom, won)1% for the Planet2011-02-22stageLink
432011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ilya Davidenok, Kaz, won)1% for the Planet2011-02-21stageLink
132011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higüey 53km (Miras Bederbekov, Kaz, won)1% for the Planet2011-02-21stageLink
292011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 1: Cerrado 120km (Augusto Sanchez, Dom, won)1% for the Planet2011-02-20stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Tour De Quebec2010-09-12stageLink
282010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Tour De Quebec2010-09-11stageLink
232010 La grande visite de Gatineau Chrono Gatineau: 17.7km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Quebec2010-06-121.2stageLink
DNF2010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Canada B2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
442010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Canada B2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
512010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Canada B Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
692010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
822010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Canadá2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
2008 Races
382008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)Canada 12008-07-312.NcupstageLink
542008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-292.1stageLink
982008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-282.1stageLink
362008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-282.1stageLink
592008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-272.1stageLink
812008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-262.1stageLink
362008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-252.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...