Name: Ian Boswell

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31874.30825
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-301.HConedayLink
992017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1182017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-09-08WTonedayLink
1102017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-08-252.1multiLink
1162017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Sky2017-08-242.1multiLink
1142017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-242.1multiLink
1342017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-08-232.1multiLink
1392017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-222.1multiLink
1402017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Sky2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1362017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1082017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sky2017-06-11WTmultiLink
572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-06-10WTmultiLink
732017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sky2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Sky2017-06-08WTmultiLink
862017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1232017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team Sky2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sky2017-06-05WTmultiLink
532017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-06-04WTmultiLink
262017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sky2017-05-20WTmultiLink
212017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Team Sky2017-05-19WTmultiLink
42017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Sky2017-05-18WTmultiLink
412017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sky2017-05-17WTmultiLink
632017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-05-16WTmultiLink
32017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-05-15WTmultiLink
892017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1012017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
642017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
102017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-03-262.1multiLink
132017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-03-252.1multiLink
212017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Sky2017-03-242.1multiLink
432017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-03-232.1multiLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-03-04WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1702017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-01-301.1onedayLink
1032015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-01-281.1onedayLink
302017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-01-271.1onedayLink
1062017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2016-09-08WTmultiLink
952016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-09-07WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Sky2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-09-04WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-09-03WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-09-02WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-09-01WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-08-31WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2016-08-29WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-26WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-24WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-23WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-21WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Sky2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
352016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Sky2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
352016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Sky2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
142016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-03-24WTmultiLink
792016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1022016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-21WTmultiLink
352016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Team Sky2016-02-072.1multiLink
552016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Sky2016-02-062.1multiLink
302016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2016-02-052.1multiLink
302016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-02-042.1multiLink
832016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Sky2016-02-032.1multiLink
652016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-09-13WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-12WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Sky2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Sky2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-09-09WTmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Sky2015-09-07WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Sky2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-09-03WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-31WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-08-30WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1792015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Sky2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1842015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1842015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2015-08-24WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-23WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-08-08WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-07WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-06WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-08-05WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-04WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-08-02WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-032.1multiLink
1192015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-022.1multiLink
992015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Sky2015-05-012.1multiLink
762015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-242.1multiLink
632015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2015-04-232.1multiLink
832015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-222.1multiLink
92015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-03-272.1multiLink
692015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-262.1multiLink
452015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
112015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Team Sky2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
792015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
252015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Team Sky2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
402015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
172015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
682015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
462015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
1592015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-02-222.1multiLink
1632015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-02-212.1multiLink
422015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-02-202.1multiLink
612015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-02-192.1multiLink
1002015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
542015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
272015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
862015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
982015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1222014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Sky2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1122014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Sky2014-07-122.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Sky2014-07-112.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1432014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-092.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1312014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-072.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-07-062.HCstageLink
442014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-06-222.1stageLink
92014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Sky2014-06-212.1stageLink
82014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Sky2014-06-202.1stageLink
DNF2014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sky2014-06-012.HCstageLink
832014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1162014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Sky2014-05-302.HCstageLink
722014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-292.HCstageLink
912014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-05-282.HCstageLink
642014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1202014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Sky2014-05-152.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Sky2014-05-142.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-05-132.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-122.HCstageLink
722014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-112.HCstageLink
462014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-04-252.HCstageLink
912014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-04-242.HCstageLink
562014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1142014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-04-222.HCstageLink
582014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-302.1stageLink
882014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-292.1stageLink
472014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-282.1stageLink
1222014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-272.1stageLink
942014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Sky2014-02-232.1stageLink
762014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
1522013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
892013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-252.HCstageLink
952013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-242.HCstageLink
722013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-232.HCstageLink
932013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-222.HCstageLink
622013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-212.HCstageLink
452013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-202.HCstageLink
512013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-192.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-072.HCstageLink
922013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
552013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-152.1stageLink
632013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-142.1stageLink
982013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-132.1stageLink
392013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
662013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-182.1stageLink
1362013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-172.1stageLink
912013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-162.1stageLink
952013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1222013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-172.1stageLink
812013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-162.1stageLink
902013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-152.1stageLink
1322013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-142.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Sky Procycliung2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1562013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Sky Procycliung2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)United States Of America2012-09-22CMstageLink
DNF2012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1442012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
42012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)United States Of America2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
22012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)United States Of America2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
172012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)United States Of America2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
752012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)United States Of America2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
422012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)United States Of America2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
702012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)United States Of America2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
982012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)United States Of America2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
82012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
42012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
802012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
282012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
482012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
352012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
22012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Bontrager-Livestrong2012-07-18stageLink
DNF2012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)United States2012-06-11stageLink
752012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)United States2012-06-10stageLink
822012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)United States2012-06-09stageLink
1302012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)United States2012-06-09stageLink
992012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)United States2012-06-08stageLink
982012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-20stageLink
1092012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-19stageLink
352012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-18stageLink
642012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-17stageLink
802012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-16stageLink
752012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-15stageLink
612012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-14stageLink
532012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-13stageLink
22012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-06stageLink
432012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-05stageLink
542012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-04stageLink
792012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-03stageLink
912012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-05-02stageLink
22012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-04-14onedayLink
502012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bontrager-Livestrong2012-03-23stageLink
DNF2012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Bontrager-Livestrong2012-03-17stageLink
222012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Bontrager-Livestrong2012-03-16stageLink
2011 Races
1272011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)United States Of America2011-09-23stageLink
822011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)United States Of America2011-09-11stageLink
782011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)United States Of America2011-09-10stageLink
772011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)United States Of America2011-09-09stageLink
902011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)United States Of America2011-09-08stageLink
902011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)United States Of America2011-09-07stageLink
482011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)United States Of America2011-09-06stageLink
852011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)United States Of America2011-09-05stageLink
612011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)United States Of America2011-09-04stageLink
462011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)USA National Team2011-08-28stageLink
632011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)USA National Team2011-08-27stageLink
592011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)USA National Team2011-08-26stageLink
302011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)USA National Team2011-08-25stageLink
432011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)USA National Team2011-08-24stageLink
142011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)USA National Team2011-08-23stageLink
682011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United States Of America2011-08-14onedayLink
52011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-24stageLink
492011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-23stageLink
172011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-22stageLink
242011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-21stageLink
42011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-20stageLink
962011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-19stageLink
DNF2011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Rob Squire, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-25stageLink
DNF2011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Criterium: Downtown Augusta 60km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-24stageLink
312011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Lake Strom Thurmond 30km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-23stageLink
292011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 2: Trout Lake Time Trial 17.1km (Nathaniel English, USA, won)Trek-LIIVESTRONG U232011-06-04stageLink
182011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 1: Columbia Hills Road Race 135.2km (Chris Stastny, , won)Trek-LIIVESTRONG U232011-06-03stageLink
412011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Panorama Point Prologue 2.9km (Chad Haga, , won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-02stageLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)United States Of America2011-04-21stageLink
1122011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)United States Of America2011-04-20stageLink
992011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)United States Of America2011-04-19stageLink
902011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)USA Cycling Team2011-04-16onedayLink
402011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)United States Of America2011-04-13onedayLink
702011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)USA National Team2011-04-03stageLink
122011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)USA National Team2011-04-02stageLink
322011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)USA National Team2011-04-02stageLink
1052011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)USA National Team2011-04-01stageLink
582011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)United States2011-03-20stageLink
802011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)United States2011-03-19stageLink
532011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)United States2011-03-18stageLink
552011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)United States2011-03-17stageLink
2010 Races
432010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bissell2010-09-19stageLink
632010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-09-09stageLink
1152010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)United States Of America2010-09-08stageLink
1142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-09-07stageLink
1122010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)United States Of America2010-09-06stageLink
1012010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United States Of America2010-09-05stageLink
82010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2010-08-22stageLink
192010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2010-08-21stageLink
442010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
32010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
302010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
702010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
272010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-07-25stageLink
382010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-07-24stageLink
102010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-07-23stageLink
402010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-07-22stageLink
52010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-07-21stageLink
1012010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-07-20stageLink
112010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Te2010-06-26stageLink
282010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)US National Team2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
262010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)United States Of America2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
402010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-04-112.2stageLink
722010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-04-112.2stageLink
882010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)United States Of America2010-04-102.2stageLink
712010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)United States Of America2010-04-092.2stageLink
DNF2010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)USA National Team2010-04-022.2stageLink
582010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)USA2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
372010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)USA2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
432010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)USA2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
412010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 2: Foothills Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-03-07NEstageLink
592010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 1: Downtown Grand Prix (Matty Rice, Jelly Belly, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-03-06NEstageLink
2008 Races
792008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)United States Of America National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
1082008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)United States Of America National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
322008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)USA National Team2008-08-312.1stageLink
52008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)USA National Team2008-08-302.1stageLink
132008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)USA National Team2008-08-302.1stageLink
332008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)USA National Team2008-08-292.1stageLink
952008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Baraboo Sharks2008-07-292.1stageLink
582008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Baraboo Sharks2008-07-282.1stageLink
32008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Baraboo Sharks2008-07-282.1stageLink
472008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Baraboo Sharks2008-07-272.1stageLink
412008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Baraboo Sharks2008-07-262.1stageLink
1202008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Baraboo Sharks2008-07-252.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...