Name: Giuseppe Fonzi

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12590.61210
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
882017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
882017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
772017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
1052017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
1042017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
1002017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
852017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
582015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Southeast2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-091.1onedayLink
712017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Southeast2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1012015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-191.HConedayLink
922015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-071.HConedayLink
512015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
612017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
922017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
962017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
1052017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
942017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
362017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
82016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-122.1multiLink
572016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-112.1multiLink
432016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-102.1multiLink
482016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-092.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-082.1multiLink
562016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-072.1multiLink
772016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-062.1multiLink
82016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-052.1multiLink
72016 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-292.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-272.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
902016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-181.1onedayLink
592016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)WIL2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1092016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Willier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
502016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
462016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
882016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-162.1multiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
1122016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
842016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-03WTonedayLink
712016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1132016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
892016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-231.HConedayLink
792016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
1062016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
1112016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
862016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
542016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1002016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
712016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
952016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
1322016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-072.1multiLink
1752016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-062.1multiLink
1682016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-052.1multiLink
1882016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-042.1multiLink
1122016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Southeast2015-10-042.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Southeast2015-10-032.1multiLink
892015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
1152015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
672015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Southeast2015-09-302.1multiLink
802015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Southeast2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
502015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
592015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Southeast2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
652015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
872015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-242.1multiLink
932015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-232.1multiLink
882015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-222.1multiLink
362015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-212.1multiLink
492015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1202015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
782015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
632015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1002014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Yellow Fluo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
922014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
982014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
912014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1232014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1402014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1462014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1322014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1092014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1112014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-252.1stageLink
1102014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-242.1stageLink
2011 Races
662011 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Colpak2011-08-16onedayLink
172011 GP di Poggiana 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-08-14onedayLink
102011 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-06-02onedayLink
262011 GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano 2011 (Michele Gazzarra, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-05-29onedayLink
192011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Colpack2011-04-25onedayLink
2010 Races
502010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasc2010-09-28onedayLink
792010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)De Nardi Colpack Bergamasc2010-05-021.2onedayLink
812010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)De Nardi Colpak Bergamasca2010-04-251.2onedayLink
2008 Races
192008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Abruzzo2008-09-072.1stageLink
952008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Abruzzo2008-09-062.1stageLink
612008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Abruzzo2008-09-052.1stageLink
542008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Abruzzo2008-09-042.1stageLink
82008 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)For 3 Milram2008-08-241.1onedayLink
12008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 4 (Giuseppe Fonzi, Ita, won)ASD Pol. Va Bevilac2008-08-102.1stageLink
142008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 3 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)ASD Pol. Va Bevilac2008-08-092.1stageLink
102008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 2 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)ASD Pol. Va Bevilac2008-08-082.1stageLink
822008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 1 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)ASD Pol. Va Bevilac2008-08-072.1stageLink
82008 (Etienne Fedrigo, Fra, won)A.S.D. Pol. Bevilacqua Sport2008-08-021.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...