Name: Bart De Clercq

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43955.62623
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
402015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-201.1onedayLink
632017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-131.1onedayLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTmultiLink
402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-09WTmultiLink
552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-08WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-07WTmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-06WTmultiLink
572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-05WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-03WTmultiLink
232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-02WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-01WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-31WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1092017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-27WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-26WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-25WTmultiLink
672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-24WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1082017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-22WTmultiLink
402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1072017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-04WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-03WTmultiLink
162017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-02WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-31WTmultiLink
572017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-30WTmultiLink
422017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-16WTmultiLink
242017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-15WTmultiLink
772017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-14WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1632017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
812017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
662015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
652017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-16WTonedayLink
362017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-26WTmultiLink
812017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-25WTmultiLink
512017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-24WTmultiLink
912017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-23WTmultiLink
732017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1662017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-311.1onedayLink
552015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-301.1onedayLink
962015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
182017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-281.1onedayLink
202017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-271.1onedayLink
1192017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-10WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-08WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
82016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-05WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-04WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-02WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-01WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-31WTmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-26WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-25WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-24WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-23WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-22WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-21WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-17WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-132.1multiLink
32016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-122.1multiLink
462016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-112.1multiLink
342016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-102.1multiLink
512016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-18WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-16WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-15WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-14WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-13WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-12WTmultiLink
252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-11WTmultiLink
242016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-10WTmultiLink
512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-09WTmultiLink
542016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-08WTmultiLink
172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-07WTmultiLink
902016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-06WTmultiLink
592016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-21WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-18WTmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-17WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-16WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-14WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-12WTmultiLink
862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-10WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1932016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-30WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-29WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-28WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-27WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-24WTonedayLink
632016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-20WTonedayLink
492016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-27WTmultiLink
232016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-26WTmultiLink
552016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTmultiLink
262016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-24WTmultiLink
242016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-23WTmultiLink
502016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-22WTmultiLink
612016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-21WTmultiLink
282016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-051.HConedayLink
122016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-212.1multiLink
562016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-202.1multiLink
222016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-192.1multiLink
312016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-182.1multiLink
732016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-172.1multiLink
392016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-301.1onedayLink
582016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-13WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-12WTmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-11WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-10WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-09WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-07WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-06WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-05WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-04WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-03WTmultiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-02WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-31WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-30WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-29WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-28WTmultiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-27WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-26WTmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-25WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-24WTmultiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-23WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-08WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-07WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-06WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-05WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-04WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-03WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
462015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-03WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-02WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-01WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-30WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-29WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-11WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-10WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-09WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-08WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-07WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-06WTmultiLink
322015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-29WTmultiLink
392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-28WTmultiLink
332015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-27WTmultiLink
192015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-26WTmultiLink
332015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-25WTmultiLink
312015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-24WTmultiLink
32015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-23WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-222.1multiLink
592015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-212.1multiLink
272015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-202.1multiLink
952015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-192.1multiLink
1282015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
1162015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
852014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
492014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
362014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
462014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
262014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
532014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
932014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
262014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
362014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
462014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
802014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
302014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
182014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
642014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
972014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
532014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-232.1stageLink
452014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-222.1stageLink
172014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-212.1stageLink
342014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-202.1stageLink
122014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-192.1stageLink
232014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.1stageLink
1152014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-082.1stageLink
462014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-072.1stageLink
572014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-062.1stageLink
602014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
482013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-21FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-20FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-19FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-18FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-17FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-16FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-14FrancestageLink
792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-13FrancestageLink
682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-11FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-09FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-07FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-03FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-29FrancestageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
692013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
112013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
732013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
792013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
482013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
222013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
662013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1262013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
702013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
332013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
312013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
322013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
202013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
292013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
392013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-202.1stageLink
282013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-192.1stageLink
112013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-182.1stageLink
72013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-172.1stageLink
142013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-272.1stageLink
122013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-262.1stageLink
172013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-252.1stageLink
152013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-242.1stageLink
42013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-232.1stageLink
312013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-222.1stageLink
412013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
232012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
612012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1362012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
522012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
122012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-17stageLink
212012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-16stageLink
222012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-15stageLink
442012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-14stageLink
792012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-13stageLink
252012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-12stageLink
992012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-11stageLink
332012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
342012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-27stageLink
522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-26stageLink
452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-25stageLink
1192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-24stageLink
332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-22stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-15stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-14stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
1182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-10stageLink
702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-07stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-06stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-18onedayLink
182012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-07stageLink
812012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-06stageLink
1002012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05stageLink
542012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04stageLink
1002012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-03stageLink
912012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-02stageLink
272012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-11stageLink
852012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10stageLink
1552012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09stageLink
752012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-08stageLink
1322012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-07stageLink
512012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-06stageLink
1282012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-05stageLink
272012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
142012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-19stageLink
442012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-18stageLink
272012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-17stageLink
712012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-16stageLink
752012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-15stageLink
292012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-07onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-15onedayLink
392011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-09stageLink
652011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-08stageLink
392011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-07stageLink
602011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-06stageLink
182011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-05stageLink
992011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-09onedayLink
1492011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-02stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-01stageLink
572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-31stageLink
542011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-26stageLink
552011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-19stageLink
432011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-18stageLink
312011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-17stageLink
662011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-16stageLink
302011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-15stageLink
282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-29stageLink
252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-28stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-27stageLink
372011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-26stageLink
542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-25stageLink
562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-24stageLink
442011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-22stageLink
442011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-21stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-20stageLink
1072011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-19stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-18stageLink
982011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-17stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-15stageLink
752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-14stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-13stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-12stageLink
1412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-10stageLink
1372011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-09stageLink
1672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-08stageLink
352011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-01stageLink
212011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-30stageLink
282011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-29stageLink
422011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-28stageLink
432011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-27stageLink
522011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-26stageLink
DNF2011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-23stageLink
512011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-22stageLink
432011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-21stageLink
422011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-11stageLink
642011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-10stageLink
702011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-09stageLink
862011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-08stageLink
502011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-07stageLink
742011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-06stageLink
292011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-10onedayLink
542011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-09onedayLink
732011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
292010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-07stageLink
272010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-06stageLink
132010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-05stageLink
222010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-04stageLink
212010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-03stageLink
342010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-02stageLink
272010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-09-01stageLink
452010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-31stageLink
162010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-29stageLink
122010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-28stageLink
62010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-27stageLink
52010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-26stageLink
92010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-25stageLink
332010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-08-24stageLink
122010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-07-03onedayLink
42010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-20stageLink
32010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-19stageLink
232010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-19stageLink
592010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-18stageLink
382010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - Bad Ischl 121km (Sven Krauss, Ger, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-132.2stageLink
132010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 2: Wels - Geinberg (Therme) 177.9km (Josef Benetseder, Aut, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-06-122.2stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-102.2stageLink
1272010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-04-092.2stageLink
642010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
332009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)Davo - Lotto2009-04-122.2stageLink
92009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Davo - Lotto2009-04-122.2stageLink
952009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Davo - Lotto2009-04-112.2stageLink
582009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Davo - Lotto2009-04-102.2stageLink
482009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Davo - Lotto2009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
182008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike2008-08-06NEstageLink
562008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike2008-08-05NEstageLink
462008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike2008-08-04NEstageLink
412008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike2008-08-03NEstageLink
722008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike2008-08-02NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...