Name: Mehdi Sohrabi

Nation: Iran
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24551.2173151
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
402017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Pishgaman Cycling Team2017-10-012.1multiLink
722017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Pishgaman Cycling Team2017-09-302.1multiLink
2016 Races
22016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 (Okcheol Kim, Kor, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-11-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
692016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
852016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Tabriz Shahrdari Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
402015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-252.1multiLink
532015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-242.1multiLink
562015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-232.1multiLink
482015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
142015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
42014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 1: Xining - Xining 121km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
182014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-082.HCstageLink
602014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-072.HCstageLink
832014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-062.HCstageLink
382014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-052.HCstageLink
502014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-042.HCstageLink
332014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
482014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
602014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
132014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
142014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
12013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 5: Kundasang - Kota Kinabalu 112.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-08-222.2stageLink
652013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 4: Kota Kinabalu - Kundasang 147.1km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-08-212.2stageLink
42013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 3: Penampang - Kota Kinabalu 132.6km (Hariff Salleh, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-08-202.2stageLink
12013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 2: Tanjung Aru - Papar 189.2km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-08-192.2stageLink
302013 Tour of Borneo 2013 Stage 1: Kota Kinabalu - Tuaran 108.7km (Paul Van Der Ploeg, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-08-182.2stageLink
292013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-192.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-182.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-172.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-162.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-142.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-132.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-122.HCstageLink
462013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-112.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-102.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-092.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-082.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-07-072.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 7: Padang Pariaman - Padang Circuit 143.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-092.2stageLink
652013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 6: Pariaman - Painan 144.5km (Ronnel Hualda, Phi, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-082.2stageLink
872013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Muara Labuh 138.5km (Amir Kolahdozhagh, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-062.2stageLink
92013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 4: Sijunjung - Pulau Punjung 189.5km (Sea Keong Loh, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-052.2stageLink
812013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 3: Padang Panjang - Istano Basa Pagaruyung 206.5km (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-042.2stageLink
1022013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 2: Payakumbuh - Lake Singkarak 124.5km (Jacob Kauffmann, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-032.2stageLink
582013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 1: Bukittinggi - Bonjol 104km (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-06-022.2stageLink
602013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-03-022.HCstageLink
692013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-03-012.HCstageLink
452013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-282.HCstageLink
392013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-272.HCstageLink
302013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-262.HCstageLink
942013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-252.HCstageLink
992013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-242.HCstageLink
982013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-232.HCstageLink
632013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-222.HCstageLink
252013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2012 Races
1032012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
562012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
782012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
802012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
972012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1712012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1172012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
732012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
932012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
332012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
552012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1062012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
632012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
432012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
482012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
1132012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Islamic Republic Of Iran2012-07-28LondonstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-16stageLink
1472012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-15stageLink
1312012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-14stageLink
252012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-13stageLink
1222012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-12stageLink
1512012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-11stageLink
1312012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
1552012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
862012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-02stageLink
1192012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-01stageLink
1162012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-31stageLink
1022012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-30stageLink
1132012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
912012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
982012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
842012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
662012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-29stageLink
782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
1392012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
932012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
1482012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
1252012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
752012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-23stageLink
1472012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22stageLink
782012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21stageLink
1722012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-20stageLink
1522012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-19stageLink
862012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-14onedayLink
1782012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
462012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
22012 Asian Cycling Championships 2012 Elite men's road race: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 160km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Iran2012-02-18stageLink
362012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-10stageLink
292012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-09stageLink
492012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-08stageLink
132012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-07stageLink
462012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
1232011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Islamic Republic Of Iran2011-09-25stageLink
762011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 9: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-20stageLink
312011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 8: Dujiangyan 134km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-18stageLink
832011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 7: Chengdu 89km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-17stageLink
882011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 6: Bishan 100.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-16stageLink
792011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 5: Suining - Guang’an 143.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-15stageLink
762011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 4: Mianyang - Suining 214.6km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-14stageLink
872011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 3: Baoji - Feng County 112km (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-12stageLink
822011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical2011-09-11stageLink
732011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-09-10stageLink
492011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-10stageLink
82011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-09stageLink
12011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-08stageLink
572011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-07stageLink
802011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-06stageLink
862011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-05stageLink
452011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-04stageLink
392011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 5: Tehran - Tehran (Rahim Ememi, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-29stageLink
12011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 4: Tehran - Bagh-e Shah (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-28stageLink
332011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 3: Aradan - Bumehen (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-27stageLink
142011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 2: Eyvanekey - Chashm (Rahim Ememi, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-26stageLink
202011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tehran - Fasham (Libardo Nino Corredor, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-25stageLink
82011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 5: Orumiyeh - Tabriz 125km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-18stageLink
22011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 4: Shabestar - Orumiyeh 185km (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-17stageLink
22011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tabriz - MeshkinShahr 177km (Alexey Lyalko, Kaz, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-14stageLink
42011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Prologue: Tabriz (ITT) 4km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 7: TaeBaek - Yangyang 192.5km (You Ki Hong, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-22stageLink
272011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 5: Dangjin - Chungju 148.5km (Edward Clancy, GBr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-19stageLink
182011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 137.8km (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-18stageLink
252011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 3: Gangjin - Gunsan 203.3km (Xiao Hai Zheng, Chn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-17stageLink
582011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 2: Geochang - Gangjin 213.3km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-16stageLink
472011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 1: Gumi - Geochang 108.1km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-04-15stageLink
222011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 9: Yilan - Yangmingshan 117.7km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-28stageLink
102011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 8: Taitung - Hualien 165.9km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-27stageLink
32011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 7: Feng Tian Temple - Kaohsiung 129.5km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-26stageLink
102011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 6: Changhua County 136.1km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-25stageLink
32011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 5: Taichung City 111.2km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-24stageLink
162011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 4: Hsinchu City - Sun Moon Lake 182.7km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-23stageLink
302011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 3: Taoyuan - Cihu 114.6km (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-22stageLink
12011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 2: New Taipei City - Linshanbi 118km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-21stageLink
702011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 1: Taipei City 60km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-20stageLink
92011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Prologue: Taipei City 2km (Adam Phelan, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-19stageLink
242011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-11stageLink
342011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-10stageLink
212011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-09stageLink
12011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-03-08stageLink
12011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 5: Rayen - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-28stageLink
12011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 4: Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-27stageLink
12011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 3: Boluk - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-26stageLink
12011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 2: Darzin - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-25stageLink
12011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 1: Kahnuj - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-24stageLink
422011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-02-01stageLink
992011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-31stageLink
502011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-30stageLink
772011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-29stageLink
672011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-28stageLink
672011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-27stageLink
312011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-26stageLink
132011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-25stageLink
542011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2011-01-24stageLink
422011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
212010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-10-13stageLink
352010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-10-12stageLink
1252010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-10-11stageLink
542010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 7: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling2010-09-19stageLink
452010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 6: Shijiazhuang 119.8km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-18stageLink
452010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 5: Taishan 109km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-16stageLink
502010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 4: Luoyang - Zhengzhou 173.3km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-14stageLink
882010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 3: Sanmenxia - Luoyang 142.7km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-13stageLink
92010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 2: Xi’an - Huashan 118.8km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-12stageLink
122010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 1: Xi’an 126km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-11stageLink
52010 Tour of China 2010 Prologue: Xi’an 3.4km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-09-10stageLink
12010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
22010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
792010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-23stageLink
12010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-22stageLink
72010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-21stageLink
42010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-20stageLink
722010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-19stageLink
862010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-18stageLink
972010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-17stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-07-16stageLink
12010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 6: Batu Sangkar - Danau Singkarak 244.6km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2010-06-062.2stageLink
482010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Batu Sangkar 102.4km (Herwin Jaya, Ina, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2010-06-052.2stageLink
372010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 4: Bukit Tingii - Sawahlunto 88.2km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2010-06-042.2stageLink
82010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 3: Mukomuko - Bukit Tingii 51.3km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2010-06-032.2stageLink
262010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 2b: Pariaman - Mukomuko 90.6km (Amir Zargari, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2010-06-022.2stageLink
22010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 2a: Padang - Pariaman 84.5km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2010-06-022.2stageLink
512010 Tour of Singkarak Stage 1 (TTT): Padang 15.8km (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2010-06-012.2stageLink
82010 International Presidency Tour Stage 3: Karaj - Jahan shahr 70km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-05-132.2stageLink
292010 International Presidency Tour Stage 2: Azadi Stadium 130km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-05-122.2stageLink
32010 International Presidency Tour Stage 1: Lavizan - Shahid Bayabi 8km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-05-112.2stageLink
32010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 6: Kaleibar - Tabriz 164km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-082.2stageLink
182010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 5: Jolfa - Kaleibar 145km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-072.2stageLink
372010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 4: Nakhjavan 79km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-062.2stageLink
112010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 1: Tabriz - Urmia 136km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemicals Team2010-05-032.2stageLink
12010 Asian Cycling Championships Elite men's road race: Sharjah 162km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Islamic Republic Of Iran2010-04-12CCstageLink
372010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2010-03-012.HCstageLink
2009 Races
172009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-162.2stageLink
252009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-152.2stageLink
432009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-142.2stageLink
882009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-132.2stageLink
142009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
42009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
782009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
22009 Tour de Kumano Stage 3 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-05-312.2stageLink
502009 Tour de Kumano Stage 2 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-05-302.2stageLink
262009 Tour de Kumano Stage 1 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-05-292.2stageLink
72009 Tour de Kumano Prologue (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team2009-05-282.2stageLink
32009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 5 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-152.2stageLink
42009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 4 (Eugen Wacker, Ger, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-142.2stageLink
132009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 3 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-132.2stageLink
182009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 2 (Abdel Basat Hanachi, Alg, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-122.2stageLink
32009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 1 (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-05-112.2stageLink
602009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-04-242.2stageLink
72009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-04-232.2stageLink
62009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-04-222.2stageLink
32009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-04-212.2stageLink
12009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-04-202.2stageLink
772009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Makoto Iijima, Jpn, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Team2009-04-192.2stageLink
492009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Iran National Team2009-02-152.HCstageLink
862009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Iran National Team2009-02-142.HCstageLink
572009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Iran National Team2009-02-132.HCstageLink
182009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)Iran National Team2009-02-122.HCstageLink
462009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Iran National Team2009-02-112.HCstageLink
182009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Iran National Team2009-02-102.HCstageLink
362009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Iran National Team2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour of Thailand Stage 3 (Loh Sea Keong, Mas, won)Iran National Team2008-09-032.2stageLink
442008 Tour of Thailand Stage 2 (Stefan Löffler, Ger, won)Iran National Team2008-09-022.2stageLink
152008 Tour of Thailand Stage 1 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Iran National Team2008-09-012.2stageLink
1052008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-172.HCstageLink
522008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-162.HCstageLink
952008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-152.HCstageLink
762008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-142.HCstageLink
572008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-132.HCstageLink
452008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-122.HCstageLink
1022008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-112.HCstageLink
252008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-102.HCstageLink
1282008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team2008-02-092.HCstageLink
2007 Races
572007 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2007-01-112.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...