Name: Jimmy Turgis

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23251.5006
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
322017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-141.1onedayLink
1212017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-081.HConedayLink
382017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-051.1onedayLink
212017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-011.1onedayLink
822017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-161.1onedayLink
622015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-01WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-31WTmultiLink
872017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-27WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-25WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-24WTmultiLink
642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-23WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-22WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-21WTmultiLink
632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-20WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-122.1multiLink
302017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-112.1multiLink
572017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-102.1multiLink
982017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-092.1multiLink
682017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
222015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
802017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
442017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-25CNmultiLink
602017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-182.1multiLink
472017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-172.1multiLink
742017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-162.1multiLink
1092017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-152.1multiLink
732017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
252015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-142.1multiLink
432017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-132.1multiLink
132017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-112.1multiLink
232017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
212015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
172015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
542015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-111.1onedayLink
232017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-072.1multiLink
482017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-062.1multiLink
552017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
112015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-052.1multiLink
532017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
522015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-021.1onedayLink
562017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-311.1onedayLink
982017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-221.1onedayLink
402015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-211.1onedayLink
712015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-051.1onedayLink
282017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
672017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1842017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1682017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1542017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1742017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
792017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-052.1multiLink
832017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-042.1multiLink
592017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-032.1multiLink
682017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
332015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
962017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-012.1multiLink
462017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
472016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-091.HConedayLink
272016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-061.1onedayLink
162016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-181.1onedayLink
252016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-161.1onedayLink
182016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-141.1onedayLink
502016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-041.HConedayLink
462016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-262.1multiLink
722016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
632016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
272016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-242.1multiLink
752016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-182.1multiLink
1102016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-172.1multiLink
1352016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roubaix Métropole Européenne2016-08-162.1multiLink
162016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-311.1onedayLink
812016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-201.1onedayLink
442016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-06-26CNmultiLink
272016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-281.1multiLink
332016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-132.1multiLink
562016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
302016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
232016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
302016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
562016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
142016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-171.1onedayLink
322016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-161.1onedayLink
422016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
642016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
972016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
102016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-201.1onedayLink
392016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-191.1onedayLink
272016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-252.1multiLink
312016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-242.1multiLink
162016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-232.1multiLink
582016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-212.1multiLink
622016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-202.1multiLink
432016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Roubaix Mét. Aurop. de Lille2016-02-072.1multiLink
432016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-062.1multiLink
62016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2016-02-062.1multiLink
622016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-052.1multiLink
762016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-042.1multiLink
472016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-032.1multiLink
112016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
252015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-212.1multiLink
342015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-202.1multiLink
342015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-192.1multiLink
482015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-182.1multiLink
402015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-152.1multiLink
542015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-142.1multiLink
382015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-132.1multiLink
492015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-122.1multiLink
762015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-112.1multiLink
212015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
102015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
252015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2015-05-242.1multiLink
372015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2015-05-232.1multiLink
322015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2015-05-172.1multiLink
392015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2015-05-162.1multiLink
332015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2015-05-152.1multiLink
602015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
232015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
712015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
502015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
312015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-222.1multiLink
302015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-212.1multiLink
482015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-082.1multiLink
382015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-072.1multiLink
342015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-062.1multiLink
1302015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-052.1multiLink
1352015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
672014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-06-29CNstageLink
372014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-182.1stageLink
152014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-172.1stageLink
252014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-162.1stageLink
642014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-112.HCstageLink
222014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-102.HCstageLink
462014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-082.HCstageLink
772014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-072.HCstageLink
182014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-232.1stageLink
292014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-222.1stageLink
192014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-162.1stageLink
952014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
672014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
312014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-142.1stageLink
572014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
162013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2013-03-242.2stageLink
312013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2013-03-232.2stageLink
172013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2013-03-202.2stageLink
902013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2013-03-192.2stageLink
292013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis le crdit en ligne2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
342012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
892012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
822012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
272012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
782012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
402012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
432012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis le crdit en ligne2012-08-012.1stageLink
362012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)France2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
642012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-13stageLink
902012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-12stageLink
902012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Frderic Talpin, , won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-11stageLink
132012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-10stageLink
52012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-04-14onedayLink
332012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benot Drujon, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-25stageLink
342012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-24stageLink
562012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-23stageLink
152012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-22stageLink
562012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-21stageLink
472012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-21stageLink
522012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-20stageLink
602012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-26stageLink
392011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-25stageLink
142011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-24stageLink
172011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clment Koretzky, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-23stageLink
882011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-31stageLink
972011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-30stageLink
512011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-29stageLink
622011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-28stageLink
492011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-06-25stageLink
242011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Cyclo Club Nogent-Sur-Oise2011-06-16stageLink
382011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-05stageLink
272011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2011-06-04stageLink
302011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)France2011-06-03stageLink
262011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-02stageLink
122011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-16onedayLink
762011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-04-13onedayLink
272011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)France2011-04-09onedayLink
322011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-27stageLink
222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-26stageLink
452011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-25stageLink
362011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-24stageLink
692011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-23stageLink
522011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-23stageLink
1332011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-22stageLink
412011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-21stageLink
192011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
102010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-10-17onedayLink
262010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)French National Team2010-08-29stageLink
422010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)French National Team2010-08-28stageLink
282010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)French National Team2010-08-27stageLink
342010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)French National Team2010-08-26stageLink
212010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)French National Team2010-08-25stageLink
152010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)French National Team2010-08-24stageLink
322010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-07-18onedayLink
592010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-06-26stageLink
202010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-06-20stageLink
202010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-06-19stageLink
522010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-06-19stageLink
332010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-06-18stageLink
302010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
212010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)France2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
452010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)France2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
342010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
352010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-112.2stageLink
392010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-112.2stageLink
92010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-102.2stageLink
482010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-092.2stageLink
642010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-041.2onedayLink
242010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-03-211.2onedayLink
372010 Paris-Troyes (Cdric Pineau, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
122008 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fert Gaucher Mtro Mixte2008-08-151.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...